Search by name or school below:
Name | Building | Position | Link |
---|---|---|---|
Abbott, Sherry |
North High School |
Cashier Ii |
|
Abbott-Hass, Karen |
Jackson Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Abel, Jennifer |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Aberson Distler, Keegan |
Central High School |
Soccer Girls HS Assistant |
|
Abrahamson, Deborah |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Achs, Jack |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ackerman, Eric |
Truman Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Adams, Anna |
Central High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Adams, Jurnee |
Mid City High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Adams, Kathryn |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Adams, Madilyn |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Adams, Melanie |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Adams, Mona |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Adams, Anna |
Wood Intermediate |
ESL Teacher |
|
Adomat, Amber |
Walcott K-8 |
Head Cook |
|
Ahlers, Colleen |
All Saints Catholic |
Para Title I |
|
Ahlf, Emily |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ahrens, Derek |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Ahrens, Matthew |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Ajibola, Benjamin |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Akers, Katlyn |
Smart Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Aldridge, Maria |
North High School |
Para Educator |
|
Aleksiejczyk, Michael |
North High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Alexander, Julie |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Alexander, Staci |
Walcott K-8 |
GTT and Math Teacher |
|
Allbee, Rachel |
Fillmore Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Allen, Karen |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Allen, Toi |
Truman Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Alman, Kimberly |
Williams Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Alvarado, Jennifer |
Garfield Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Amhof, Natalie |
Administrative Service Center |
Accounting-Payroll Generalist |
|
Anaya, Brooke |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Anaya, Jose |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Andersen, Christa |
Operations Center |
Food Service Bakery Manager |
|
Andersen, Mimya |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Andersen, Nicholas |
West High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Anderson, Amy |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Anderson, Devlin |
North High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity Assist |
|
Anderson, Esther |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Anderson, Jessica |
Fillmore Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Anderson, Jeremy |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Anderson, Kelley |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Anderson, Lauren |
Truman Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Anderson, Leanne |
Mid City High School |
Counselor |
|
Anderson, Miriam |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Anderson, Rose |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Anderson, Stacey |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Anderson, Leaha |
District Wide |
Temp At Will |
|
Andrews, Andrea |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Angel, Tamakia |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Anthony, Heather |
Truman Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Apa, Bruce |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Apa, Kerry |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Appel, Tara |
Buffalo Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Argo, Lori |
Jackson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Argo, William |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Health Teacher |
|
Arlt, Justin |
Operations Center |
Building & Grounds |
|
Armel, Haylee |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Armer, Philip |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Armetta, Jonell |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Armstrong, Donna |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Special Ed |
|
Arnold, John |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Arnold, Racheal |
Fillmore Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Arnold, Shannon |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Arnold, Tyson |
Children'S Village West |
Para Title I |
|
Arnone, Vincent |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Arp, Leah |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Arvanitis, Mary |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Asay-Roark, Bonnie |
Administrative Service Center |
Program Director |
|
Ashbacher, Richard |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ashby, Laura |
Wood Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Ashley, Chaseton |
Garfield Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Aust, Joan |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Austin, William |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Avila-Jungjohann, Maria |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Baiden Amissah, Rebecca |
Adams Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Bailey, Amelia |
Madison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Bailey, Lydia |
Jackson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Bailey, Melissa |
Buffalo Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Bailey, Willie |
Children'S Village West |
Head Custodian |
|
Bailey, Savarra |
Madison Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Bainter, Emily |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Baker, Alice |
Wilson Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Baker, Clay |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Baker, Cristal |
Madison Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Baker, Joe |
Jackson Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Baker, Leslie |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Baker, Michael |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Baker, Megan |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Baker, Shawna |
Walcott K-8 |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Baker, Teiah |
West High School |
Para Educator |
|
Baker, Leah |
Wood Intermediate |
Building Secretary |
|
Baker, Kennedy |
Wilson Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Baldry, Megan |
District Wide |
Literacy Coach |
|
Baldry, Steve |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Baldwin, Gail |
Central High School |
Para Educator |
|
Ballard, Mark |
Wilson Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Balsar, Clint |
Creative Arts Academy |
Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher |
|
Bangert, Jessica |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Banks, Angela |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bargmann, Julie |
Smart Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Barham, David |
Wood Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Barnard, Deanna |
Trinity Lutheran |
Cashier Ii |
|
Barnes, Cassandra |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Barnes, Randi |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Barnes, Tammy |
Garfield Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Barnett, Stephanie |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Barney, Willie |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Barnum, Lafayia |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Barr, Brianne |
Madison Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Barr, Jessica |
Central High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Barr, Sarah |
Wilson Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Barron, Russell |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Barry, Lisa |
Mckinley Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Barry, Michael |
Hayes Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Barth, Kristina |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Bartleson, Catherine |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bartleson, Mallory |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bartlett, Cheryl |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Basala, Jami |
Adams Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Basham, Ashley |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Basham, John |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Bassier, Leslianne |
St Paul Catholic School |
Title I Interventionist |
|
Bateman, Haliyah |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bates, Makayla |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bates-Heithoff, Lori |
Mckinley Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Batimana, Ruby |
Williams Intermediate |
Basketball Boys 7Th Grade |
|
Batson Mickelson, Shauna |
Harrison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Battin, Mckenzie |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Baumann, Ashley |
Madison Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Baxter, Lisa |
Administrative Service Center |
Program Director |
|
Bayliss, Linda |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Beaber, Brandy |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bearbower, Beth |
Madison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Beasley, Douglas |
North High School |
Softball Varsity |
|
Beason, Edward |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Beason, Latrinda |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Beatty, Scott |
West High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Becker, Emily |
District Wide |
Talented & Gifted Coach |
|
Beeth , Zowie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Behmetuik, Scott |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Behrens, Carson |
Jefferson Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Bein, Rebecca |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Educator |
|
Bell, Arthur |
North High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Bell, Gary |
Operations Center |
Carpenter |
|
Bell, Hunter |
Smart Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Bell, Jamara |
North High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Bellman, Kimberly |
Administrative Service Center |
Professional Secretary II (12 Months) |
|
Belz, Eugene |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bender, Kari |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bendixen, Natalie |
Buffalo Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Benedict, Sabrina |
Jackson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Benhart, Suzanne |
Wood Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Benhart, Scott |
Wood Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Benisch, Nicole |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Benisch, Samantha |
Harrison Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Benner, Travis |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Bennett, Nickolas |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Bequeaith, Tiffany |
Harrison Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Berg, Alexander |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Berg, Amy |
Adams Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Berg, Scott |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Intermediate Assoc Principal |
|
Bergert, Jennifer |
Wilson Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Bergman, Pamela |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Berteloth, Joanna |
Truman Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Bertelsen, Melissa |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Berthel, Angela |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Berthel, Peyton |
Mckinley Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Betker, Jennifer |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bettuo, Sherry |
Smart Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Beutin, Nathan |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Bevans, Elizabeth |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Bevans, Jackson |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Beyer, Diane |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bierl, Kathleen |
Operations Center |
Nutrition Education Coor |
|
Bierl, Kelsey |
Adams Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Bigalk, Spencer |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Bird, Patricia |
Secondary |
Trans Alliance Prog Coordinat |
|
Bishop, Jessica |
Harrison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Bixler, Marcelina |
Harrison Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Black, Lisa |
Fillmore Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Blackburn, Anna |
Walcott K-8 |
Art Teacher |
|
Blackden, Emily |
Harrison Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Blackman, Jane |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Blair, Joshua |
Administrative Service Center |
Hr Specialist |
|
Blanchard, Melissa |
North High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Blaney, Matthew |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Blank, Tina |
Smart Intermediate |
Head Cook |
|
Blaske, Megan |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Blessing, Susan |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Bleuer, Sarah |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Blinkinsop, Gary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bliss, Lauren |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bloch, Jacqueline |
Adams Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Blocker, Lori |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Blocker, Paula |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Bloomer, Emily |
Wilson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Blubaugh, Gail |
Williams Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Boettcher, Caitlin |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Bogan, Rashawn |
West High School |
Para Educator |
|
Bohannan, Karry |
West High School |
Head Cook |
|
Bohannon, Kimberly |
Jefferson Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Bohannon, Taylor |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Boldt, Chelsey |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Boley, Jevon |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Bolick, Julie |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Boling, Tina |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Bollman, Mandie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Bond, Lanita |
Central High School |
Para Educator |
|
Borcher, Catherine |
North High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Border, John |
District Wide |
Community Education Specialist |
|
Bork, Mary |
District Wide |
Spec Ed Search Teacher |
|
Borton, Jacob |
Williams Intermediate |
Redirection Teacher |
|
Boswell, Todd |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bott, Andrea |
Garfield Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Bounds, Alexis |
Fillmore Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Bourassa-Dorsett, Sara |
Hayes Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Bovenkamp, Michelle |
Truman Elementary |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Bower, Kandis |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Bowles, Susan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bowling, Shelby |
Harrison Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Bowrey, Lance |
Wood Intermediate |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Box, Eric |
North High School |
Custodian |
|
Boyer, Lauran |
Williams Intermediate |
Behavior Support Para |
|
Boyjisky, Melodie |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Boysen, Sherri |
Williams Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Bracey, Constance |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Bracken, Amy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Brackevelt, Joshua |
Operations Center |
Energy Management Specialist |
|
Bradley, Dominique |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Brammann, Bruce |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Brandenburg, Jane |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Brandt, Wendy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Brebner, Ashley |
Administrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Breen, De'Laney |
Hayes Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Breier, Danielle |
West High School |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Bressler, Mark |
Madison Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Bressler, Tiffany |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Breuer, Sarah |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Britt, Lisa |
District Wide |
Tlcs Prek Innovator |
|
Broadie, Christopher |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Broadie, Cynthia |
Wilson Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Broadie, David |
West High School |
Track Boys Varsity |
|
Brock, Dawn |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Brockhouse, Bailey |
Adams Elementary |
Idea Part B |
|
Broderson, Keli |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Brokaw, Heather |
Fillmore Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Bromwell, Rachel |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Bromwell, Chase |
Operations Center |
Plant Mech II |
|
Brookhart, Laura |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Bross, Anna |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Brouard, Steven |
Mid City High School |
iJAG |
|
Brown, Andrea |
Madison Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Brown, Bryan |
Madison Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Brown, Beth |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Brown, Colleen |
Hayes Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Brown, Ha |
North High School |
French Teacher |
|
Browne, Michele |
Adams Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Bruce, Katelyn |
North High School |
Volleyball Varsity Asst |
|
Bruce, Tara |
Mid City High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Bruhn, Katherine |
Wilson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Bruhn, Matthew |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Brus, Debra |
Adams Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Bryant, Kelli |
West High School |
Cashier Iii |
|
Bryant, Jakyra |
Madison Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Bryant-Pemberton, Machelle |
Williams Intermediate |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Bryk, Nathan |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Bucklaw, Timothy |
Smart Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Buckley, Shannon |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Budde, Ann |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Budelier, Colleen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Buechel, Julie |
Central High School |
Counselor |
|
Buening, Rebecca |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Buettner, Shawn |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Bull, Ashley |
Smart Intermediate |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Burchard, Heidi |
Wilson Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Burgess, Carl |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Burke, Amber |
Wilson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Burke, Laura |
Jfk Catholic School |
Title I Teacher |
|
Burkhart, Susan |
Smart Intermediate |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Burlingame, Daniel |
District Wide |
Maintenance & Ppel Supervisor |
|
Burnett, Paula |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Burney, Haley |
Madison Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Burney, Sarah |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Burns, Jonathan |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Burns, Megan |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Burr, Sarah |
Administrative Service Center |
Accounts Payable Manager |
|
Burrage, Charlesetter |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Burrage, Shanda |
Mid City High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Burrage, Takea |
Truman Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Burrell, Latoya |
Mid City High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Burton, Madelyn |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Bush, Emily |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Butcher, Kelli |
Walcott K-8 |
Head Custodian |
|
Butler, Jasmine |
North High School |
Cheerleading Assistant |
|
Butler, Rolanda |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Butler, Stephen |
North High School |
At Risk Interventionist |
|
Butler, Willie |
Operations Center |
Building & Grounds |
|
Butz, Cheryl |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Byars, James |
Adams Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Byington, Andrea |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Byram, Mary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Cabel, Wayne |
Central High School |
Counselor |
|
Cain, Melissa |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Callahan, Regan |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Callaway, Marshall |
Mid City High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Calzada, Bianca |
Madison Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Cameron, Lauren |
Jefferson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Cameron, Kelsey |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Campbell, Diane |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Campbell, Tammy |
Central High School |
Cashier Iii |
|
Campos, Elijah |
Central High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity Assistant |
|
Canby, Annie |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Cannon-James, Mary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Canright, Abigail |
Jefferson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Capper, Connie |
Wilson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Carbonneau, Mark |
Madison Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Carlin, Taren |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Carlson, Bridget |
Mid City High School |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Carlson, Lina |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Special Ed |
|
Carlson, Noah |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Carlson, Stefanie |
Wilson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Carminati, Thia |
West High School |
Diversion Teacher |
|
Carpenter, Travis |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Carr, Matthew |
West High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Carr, Nora |
Garfield Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Carr, Lauren |
Jefferson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Carrillo, Bianca |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Carrillo, Tammy |
Administrative Service Center |
Lead Custodian |
|
Carstens, Amanda |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Carstens, Colin |
Wood Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Carstens, Katherine |
Eisenhower Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Carstens, Alyssa |
Madison Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Cartee, Christopher |
Central High School |
Diversion Teacher |
|
Carter, Ella |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Carter, Laura |
Jefferson Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Carter, Leana |
Jefferson Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Carter, Miciyah |
Truman Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Carter, Regina |
West High School |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Carter, Rosa |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Carter, Steven |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Carter, Laura |
Harrison Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Carter-Fischlein, Sandra |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Carvajal, Manuel |
West High School |
Soccer Boys Hs Assistant |
|
Case, Thomas |
Fillmore Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Cash, Amanda |
Buffalo Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Cash, Wendy |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cashman, Mackenzie |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Cashman, Morgan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Casillas, Michele |
Jackson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Castagnoli, Cathy |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Castel, Melissa |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Castelluccio, Elizabeth |
West High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Catalano, Kim |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Caudill, Jacob |
Wood Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Caufield, Nancy |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cernetich, Isabella |
Wood Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Ceurvorst, Robyn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Chalupa, Tracy |
Walcott K-8 |
Cashier Ii |
|
Chalus, Jamie |
Mckinley Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Channa, Fatna |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Chansler, Anne |
Wilson Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Chapman, Kellie |
Wilson Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Charles, John |
West High School |
Baseball Varsity Assistant |
|
Chavera, Ericka |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Cheatheam, Kimberly |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Chelf, Jay |
North High School |
Senior High Principal |
|
Chesnutt, Maribeth |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Chester, Laura |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Chestnut, Benjamin |
Mid City High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Chidester, Steve |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Child, Shannan |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Childe, Cindra |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Childe, Precious |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Choate, Katherine |
West High SchoolHayes Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Christensen, Amanda |
Fillmore Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Christensen, Chad |
Madison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Christenson, Brittany |
Williams Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
Christian, Elizabeth |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Chumbley, Breanna |
Jefferson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Cielecki, Tamara |
Jackson Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Cirian, Michelle |
North High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
Clapp, Allison |
District Wide |
Tlcs Equity Innovator |
|
Clark, Kyleigh |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Clark, Michelle |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Clark, Katerina |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Clark-Simmons, Haley |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Clauson, Payton |
Central High School |
Baseball Varsity Assistant |
|
Claussen, Fay |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Educator |
|
Clay, Kenneth |
Madison Elementary |
Behavior Support Para |
|
Clearman, Renee |
Children'S Village West |
Para Title I |
|
Clinton, Jaidaa |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Clymer, Katia |
Madison Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Colberg, Krista |
Administrative Service Center |
Exceptional Educ Specialist |
|
Coleman, Brittney |
Mid City High School |
Credit Recovery/OL Learn Coord |
|
Collins, Candace |
Truman Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Collins, Catrina |
Wilson Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Collins, Michelle |
Harrison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Collins, James |
Central High School |
Central Heating Plant |
|
Colon-Lopez, Nahira |
Jefferson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Comba, Catrina |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Combs, Derone |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Comstock, Sara |
Buffalo Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Conaway, Melissa |
Garfield Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Conger, Mary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Conger, David |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Conklin, Donna |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Conner, Barbie |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Conner, Jacob |
North High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Conner, Kief |
North High School |
Food Service Manager I |
|
Connors, Ethan |
Wilson Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Conrad, Tammy |
Walcott K-8 |
Intermediate Assoc Principal |
|
Conyers, Amanda |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cook, Sandi |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Cook, Spencer |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Cook, Terry |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Cook-Cawiezell, Deborah |
Williams Intermediate |
Cashier I |
|
Cooke, Shawna |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Coon, Linda |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Coons, Carrie |
West High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Coonts, Debra |
Administrative Service Center |
Curriculum Department Professional Secretary II (10.5 Months) |
|
Cooper, Craig |
North High School |
Redirection Teacher |
|
Cooper, Krista |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Cordts, Nichole |
Truman Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Corman, Jeffery |
Wood Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Cornell, Leigh |
District Wide |
Tlcs Support |
|
Cornwell, Lori |
Harrison Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Corry, Jamie |
Truman Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Costas, Rebecca |
Truman Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Costello-Smith, Robin |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level III |
|
Couch, Edward |
Wood Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Couch, Kristi |
Hayes Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Couch, Sharon |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
Coulter, Nichole |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Cousins, Aaron |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Covey, Dawn |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cowherd, Sheila |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Cox, Cynthia |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Cox, Mary |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Cox, Victoria |
Jefferson Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Coyne-Logan, Christine |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Cozzens, Terra |
North High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Crandall, James |
Mid City High School |
Sws Teacher |
|
Crane, Michael |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Crayton, Shawonna |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Crecelius, Dawn |
Garfield Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Creighton, Amanda |
Williams Intermediate |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Creighton, Adam |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Crews, Lisa |
Administrative Service Center |
Accounting Specialist |
|
Crosby, Kimberly |
Walcott K-8 |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Cross, Jenee |
Central High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Crouse, Iris |
Central High School |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Culbreath, Armani |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cullett, Morgan |
Wood Intermediate |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Cumberworth, Leslie |
Williams Intermediate |
Esl Teacher |
|
Cummins, Lisa |
Truman Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Curren, Debra |
Hayes Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Curtis, Jason |
Hayes Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Curtis, Lindsay |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Cutkomp, Feryl |
North High School |
Diversion Teacher |
|
Cutkomp, Mckenzie |
Walcott K-8 |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Dailey, John |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Daily, Kathryn |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Dalton, Jesse |
Operations Center |
Hvac Specialist |
|
Darbyshire, Julia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Darland, Douglas |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Dasso, Marguerite |
Williams Intermediate |
Sws Teacher |
|
Davidson, Heather |
North High School |
Diversion Teacher |
|
Davis, Christina |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Davis, Debra |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Davis, D'Angela |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Davis, Ellen |
Sudlow Intermediate |
School Nurse |
|
Davis, James |
Secondary |
Trans Alliance Prog Coordinat |
|
Davis, Kristi |
Harrison Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Davis, Marquez |
North High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
Davis, Michelle |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Davis, Alfred |
North High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Davisson, Sara |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Dawson-Pfiffner, Chanel |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Day, Dale |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Day-Meeker, Amber |
District Wide |
Tlcs Support |
|
De Anda, Jesse |
Jackson Elementary |
Custodian |
|
De La Rosa, Hunter |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Dearborn, Alexandre |
West High School |
At Risk Interventionist |
|
Dearborn, Stephen |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Deater, Amanda |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Decker, Jeffrey |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Decker, Matthew |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Decook, James |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Decook, Lora |
Wilson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Decook, Joe |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Defauw, Nikki |
Administrative Service Center |
Grants Manager |
|
Defoe, Debbie |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Defoe, Nathaniel |
Mid City High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Deforest, Laura |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
DeKeyzer, Jamie |
Wood Intermediate |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Delaere, Sara |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Delagardelle, Tina |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Delancey, Jaylee |
Hayes Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Deleon, Robert |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Lead Custodian |
|
Delp, Adam |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Delveau, Elizabeth |
Adams Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Demeyer, Lisa |
Williams Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Denekas, Brandy |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Educator |
|
Deneve, Brett |
Williams Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Denger, Andrea |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Denger, Geri |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Denney, Charles |
West High School |
Swimming Girls Varsity Assist |
|
Dennis, Meredith |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Dennison, Brooke |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Denson, Danielle |
Williams Intermediate |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Derooi, Joseph |
Garfield Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Desmith, Jennifer |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Determan, Megan |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Dexter, Brynn |
Buffalo Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Diaz, Melissa |
Smart Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Dickens, Bree |
Adams Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Dickerson, Renee |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cashier I |
|
Dickinson-Valle, Alice |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Dierickx, Mitchel |
Madison Elementary |
Federal Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Dietrick, Savannah |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Dietz, Jeffrey |
North High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Dilley, Dalani |
Wilson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Dillie, Nanette |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Head Cook |
|
Dinville, Nicole |
Central High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Dippel, Megan |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Dismer, Wayne |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Ditch, Julie |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Divarco, Sierra |
Jefferson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Dixon, Jennifer |
Jackson Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Dixon, Tamera |
Madison Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Dobbels, Coni |
Operations Center |
Supervisor |
|
Dodd, Angela |
North High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Dodds, Lori |
Truman Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Dohrmann, Jina |
Bakery |
Food Service Worker |
|
Dohrn, Tory |
Fillmore Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Dolan, Barry |
Administrative Service Center |
Mis Technician |
|
Dolan, Maureen |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Dolleslager, Devin |
Adams Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Dominguez Garcia, Alvaro |
West High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Donahue, Gina |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Donoho, Jill |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Dooling , Casey |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Dorethy, Teresa |
Jackson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Dorgan, Tracy |
Buffalo Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Dorsett, Roy |
Hayes Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Dorsey, Kimberly |
Administrative Service Center |
Exceptional Educ Specialist |
|
Dose, Benjamin |
North High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Dose, Kristen |
Adams Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Douglas, Pamela |
Smart Intermediate |
Health Teacher |
|
Draffen, Kristen |
Garfield Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Draffen, Marcus |
West High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Drapeaux, Kelly |
Williams Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Dreiling, Jacob |
Wood Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Driscoll, Benjamin |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Driscoll, Jordyn |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Droessler-Vens, Connie |
Adams Elementary |
Idea Part B |
|
Drummond, Rebecca |
Administrative Service Center |
Student Information System Specialist |
|
Drury, Julie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Dubil, Margaret |
District Wide |
School Nurse |
|
Duffee, Crystal |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Dugan, Kelly |
Madison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Duncan, Jessica |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Dunham, Nancy |
Jackson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Dunker, Timothy |
Jackson Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Dunn, Gary |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Dunn, Mckenzie |
Hayes Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Dunn, Wendy |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Dunteman, Debra |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Duranleau, Simonne |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Durham, Lindsey |
Buffalo Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Durham, Susan |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Dutton, Stacy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Duvall, Lauri |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Duvall, Max |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Dykstra, Morgan |
Adams Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Dykstra, Shawn |
Walcott K-8 |
Math Teacher |
|
Eagle, Rhonda |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Easley, Carlene |
West High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Eastman, Corey |
Wood Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Easton, Jennifer |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Eaton, Betty |
Madison Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Ebener, Sarah |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Ebert, Chelsea |
Children'S Village West |
Title I Teacher |
|
Echols, Stephen |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Edwards, Laurie |
Harrison Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Edwards, Richard |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Eechaute-Lopez, Annette |
Central High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Egolf, Rachel |
Walcott K-8 |
Cashier Ii |
|
Ehlers, Sheila |
Harrison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Ehlinger, Brian |
Central High School |
Senior High Principal |
|
Ehlinger, Heather |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Ehrecke, Cassandra |
Mckinley Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Ehrecke, Linda |
Buffalo Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Eichelberger, Hannah |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Eichelberger, Duncan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Eichorn, Rosemary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Eiselstein-Lafrenz, Matthew |
Smart Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Ekin, Christine |
Walcott K-8 |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Ekstrand, Kelli |
Garfield Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Ekstrom, Gina |
District Wide |
Head Nurse |
|
Elias, Naomi |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Elkins, Lori |
Secondary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Elledge, Kendra |
Central High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Ellingsworth, Marcia |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Elliott, Mitchell |
Garfield Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Emery, Courtney |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Endris, Alisia |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Engels, Laura |
West High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Engler, Joshua |
Mckinley Elementary |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
English, Holly |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Engstler, Sara |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Epping, Mary |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Erbst, Kimberly |
Walcott K-8 |
Cashier Ii |
|
Erskine, Jamie |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Erskine, Petra |
Mid City High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Estes, Jessica |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Estes, Turner |
Wood Intermediate |
Volleyball 7Th Or 8Th |
|
Estlund, Layla |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Evans, Beth |
Garfield Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Evans, Courtney |
Fillmore Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Evans, Dawn |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Evans, Nelissa |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Evans, Ty |
West High School |
Student Built Home Teacher |
|
Evenson, Madisyn |
District Wide |
Temp At Will |
|
Ewing, Robin |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Eystad, Myra |
Garfield Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Fackler, Rebekah |
Central High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Fah, Cara |
Smart Intermediate |
Tlcs Jr High Innovator |
|
Fahrenkrog, Robert |
Operations Center |
Carpenter |
|
Fairbanks, Robert |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Fairman, Carissa |
Adams Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Farley, Julie |
Walcott K-8 |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Farren, Ronita |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Faudel, Ashley |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Felger, Victoria |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Felix, Alyssa |
Garfield Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Feltenz, Haley |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Felts, Brian |
Central High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Felts, Kathleen |
Adams Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Fenton, Tammy |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Fernandez-Miranda, Jennifer |
Williams Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Ferrel, Patricia |
Jefferson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Fields, Jeffrey |
Hayes Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Finch, Erik |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Finn, Elizabeth |
Central High School |
Soccer Girls Hs Assistant |
|
Finn, Laura |
Adams Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Finn, Van |
Walcott K-8 |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Firrell, Heather |
Walcott K-8 |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Fisher, Nathan |
Harrison Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Fix, Aiden |
West High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Fix, Aiden |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Flaherty, Joseph |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Flatley, Amber |
Central High School |
Para Esl |
|
Fleischman, Judy |
Smart Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Flores, Hugo |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Flynn, Anne |
Harrison Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Flynn, Addison |
Hayes Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Flynn, Jon |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Flynn, Peyton |
West High School |
Band Senior High March/Percuss |
|
Foelske, Andrew |
Garfield Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Foelske, Jacklynn |
Adams Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Foland, Pamela |
Central High School |
Para Educator |
|
Foley, Alison |
Jefferson Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Foley, Diane |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Foley, Daniel |
Smart Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Foley, Michele |
Wilson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Folland, Brittney |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Fondell, Darsey |
Wilson Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Fondren, Patricia |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Foran, Daebriana |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Title I |
|
Forari, Melissa |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Ford, Shaney |
District Wide |
Ost Specialist |
|
Ford, Teriona |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Ford, Benjamin |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Foreman, Shyanne |
Wilson Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Forrest, Mary |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Forsyth, Denise |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Forsyth, Stephanie |
Mckinley Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Foster, Christine |
Adams Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Foster, Kathleen |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Fourneau, Olivia |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Fowler, Heather |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Fox, William |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Frahm, Mindy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
France, Heather |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Frandsen, Rebecca |
Children'S Village West |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Freeman, Jessica |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Freeman, Greg |
Truman Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
French, Lori |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Frerichs, Jill |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Freymann, Ashleigh |
Hayes Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Friedrich, Kimberly |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Froeschle, Linda |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Frost, Ann |
Central High School |
Counselor |
|
Fulkerson, Donnell |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Fuller, Alicia |
Jackson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Fuller, Steven |
District Wide |
Technology Project Manager |
|
Funderburk, Melissa |
Mckinley Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Funte, Tasha |
Smart Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Furlong, Katie |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Gaertnier, Janice |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Gallagher, Ruth Ann |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Gamble, David |
Mckinley Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Gamble, Johnna |
West High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity Asst |
|
Gamet, Steven |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Gann, Todd |
West High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Ganshert, Kathleen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ganzer, Jed |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Garcia, Olivia |
Mckinley Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Garland, Jan |
Walcott K-8 |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Garlough-Ford, Tierney |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Garlough-Jones, Cheryl |
Wood Intermediate |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Garnica, Michael |
Walcott K-8 |
Intermediate Principal |
|
Garnica, Mackenzie |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Garnica, Tonya |
West High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Garnica-Booth, Marcia |
District Wide |
Substitute Clerical |
|
Garrard, Timkea |
Mid City High School |
Behavior Specialist |
|
Garrretson, Jeri |
Administrative Service Center |
Communications Manager |
|
Gascho, Jessica |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Gassman, Stacey |
Wilson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Gassner, Suzanne |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Gates, Tony |
Williams Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Gates-Long, Jessica |
Buffalo Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Gehret, Erin |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Geiger, Marissa |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
George, Gabrielle |
Fillmore Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
George, Stacey |
Wood Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
George, Tammy |
North High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
George-Dowd, Linda |
Garfield Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Gibbs, Benjamin |
Williams Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Gieselman, Stephanie |
Walcott K-8 |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Gilbraith, Justin |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Gill, Robert |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Gillespie, Rebecca |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Gilliland, Heidi |
Buffalo Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Gillund, Kelley |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Gisel, Colin |
Central High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Glover, Sara |
Harrison Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Gluck, Timothy |
Central High School |
Attendance Coach |
|
Gluesing, Alyssa |
Fillmore Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Goddard, James |
Hayes Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Goddard, Lindsay |
Madison Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Godke, Shelli |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Goering, April |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Goethe, Carla |
Mckinley Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Goettsch, Nathan |
Fillmore Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Goettsch, Nevin |
West High School |
Wrestling Varsity Assistant |
|
Goldermann, Carol |
Jefferson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Goldsberry, Emily |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Goldsberry, Kimberly |
West High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Gomez, Monique |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Gonzales, Amy |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Gonzalez, Jennifer |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Gonzalez, Maria |
West High School |
Para Educator |
|
Goodwin, Constance |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Goodwin, Cheryl |
Trinity Lutheran |
Food Service Worker |
|
Gordon, Alyssa |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Gosse, Andrew |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Gott, Sara |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Gould, Amanda |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Graap, Ryan |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Graap, Stephanie |
Jackson Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Graap, Kimberly |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Grafe, Abigail |
Buffalo Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Graham, M |
Operations Center |
Prof Secretary II 12 Months |
|
Graham, Adriana |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Graves, Evelyn |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Gray, Constance |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Gray, Jacquelyn |
Madison Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Gray, Jennifer |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Green, Thomas |
Harrison Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Greenwood, Patricia |
Mckinley Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Greve, Nathan |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Griffin, Matthew |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Groesch, Christina |
West High School |
Volleyball Varsity |
|
Gross, Joseph |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Gross, Tina |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Grothusen, Elizabeth |
Mckinley Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Grubbs, Jackson |
Central High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Grubbs, Sarah |
Administrative Service Center |
Professional Secretary II 12 Months |
|
Grubic, Aaron |
Wood Intermediate |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Grund, Ariana |
Children's Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Grzyb, Ayumi |
Williams Intermediate |
Head Cook |
|
Guffey, Diane |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Gugelmeyer, Lisbeth |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Guilliams, Danielle |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Gunn, Kevin |
North High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Gutierrez, Martha |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Gutierrez Montero, Patricia |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Guttierrez, Andrea |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Guy, Corri |
Jackson Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Guy, Douglas |
Administrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Guy, Jasmine |
Central High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity Asst |
|
Guy, Polly |
Harrison Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Guzzo, Pamela |
North High School |
School Nurse |
|
Gyrion, Brianna |
Central High School |
Softball Varsity Assistant |
|
Haas, Angela |
Mckinley Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Haas, Nicole |
West High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Haferbier, Mitchell |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Hagen, Lisa |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Hagger, Alexis |
West High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Hahn, Brianna |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Haigh, Michaele |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Hainline, Jeffrey |
Operations Center |
Electrician |
|
Hainline, Theresa |
Smart Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
Hale, Kathryn |
Walcott K-8 |
Tlcs Jr High Innovator |
|
Hale, Aubrey |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Haley, Brenda |
Smart Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Hall, Christopher |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Hall, Stephen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hallberg, Stephanie |
Adams Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Haltom, Jory |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Hamann, Cathy |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Hamann, Kara |
Walcott K-8 |
Kindergarten |
|
Hamer, Jennifer |
Central High School |
Food Service Manager Three |
|
Hamerlinck, Teri |
North High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Hamilton, Constance |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hamilton, Derek |
North High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Hamma, Anne |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Hampton, Teresa |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Hampton, Zellina |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Hankins, Jessica |
Mid City High School |
Counselor |
|
Hanrahan, Derek |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Hansel, Alissa |
Central High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Hansen, Brittany |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Hansen, Jill |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Work Exper Liaison |
|
Hansen, Kristine |
Mckinley Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Hansen, Noel |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Hansen, Stephanie |
West High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Hanson, Catherine |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Title I |
|
Hanson, Gina |
Jefferson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Happel, Emily |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Happel, Sara |
Fillmore Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Harbaugh, Ella |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Hargrave, Dea |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Harkey, Allison |
Jefferson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Harland, Heather |
Administrative Service Center |
Budget Specialist Ii |
|
Harmon, Allison |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Harnung, Tracy |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Harper, Justin |
North High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Harper, Jolene |
Williams Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
Harper, Olivia |
Madison Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Harrington, Katalina |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Harrington, Hailey |
Children's Village Hoover |
Para State 4YO |
|
Harris, Allison |
Adams Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Harris, Erin |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Harris, Joshua |
Williams Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Harris, Mary |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Harrison, Michael |
Harrison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Hart, Paula |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Harty, Alaina |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Harvey, Michelle |
Wilson Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Hass, Betsy |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Food Service Manager Two |
|
Hassig, Amy |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Hassig, Matthew |
West High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Hast, Elaine |
Operations Center |
Food Service Specialist |
|
Hatcher, Katie |
Hayes Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Hatcher, Trevor |
North High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity Asst |
|
Hatfield, Caitlin |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Hatfield, Drew |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Hatfield, Terry |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hatlett, Lisa |
Buffalo Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Hauf, Paula |
Adams Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Haupert, Anne |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Hausch, Elizabeth |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Hauser, Sara |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Title I Teacher |
|
Haut, Heidi |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Haut, James |
Administrative Service Center |
Head Custodian |
|
Haut, Jaclyn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hawkinson, Audra |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Hawkinson, Beth |
Administrative Service Center |
Exceptional Educ Specialist |
|
Hayes, Angela |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Hayes, Kimberly |
Walcott K-8 |
Food Service Manager Two |
|
Hayes, Lisa |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Hayes Davis, Pamela |
Central High School |
Redirection Teacher |
|
Hayman, Sarah |
North High School |
Tlcs High School Innovator |
|
Hayslett, Latosha |
Truman Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Hayslett, Letrond |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Healey, Amber |
Mid City High School |
Sws Teacher |
|
Hearn, Tiffany |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Heber, Lisa |
Truman Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Hedding, Diane |
Mid City High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Heim, Amber |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Heinen, Kent |
Operations Center |
Food Service Specialist |
|
Heinen, Lisa |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Heintz, Beverly |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Heintz, Kenneth |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Heirigs, Benjamin |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Heisler, Christine |
North High School |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Heithoff, Robert |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Helkenn, Jamie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Heller, Brian |
Central High School |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Heller, Guy |
Central High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Heller, Julie |
North High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Heller, Megan |
Jackson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Helstrom, Bradley |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Hemer, Shelby |
Garfield Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Hendren, Jasmine |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Hendrickson, Allison |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Hengl, Rebecca |
Bakery |
Food Service Worker |
|
Henkle, Amanda |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Henkle, Gavin |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 1 |
|
Henry, Ashley |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Hensel, Jason |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Hensel, Traci |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cashier Ii |
|
Herington, Diann |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Herington, Grace |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Herman, Deborah |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hernandez, Heidi |
Creative Arts Academy |
Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher |
|
Hernandez, Lynette |
North High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Hernandez, Leslie |
West High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Hernandez, Leticia |
Children's Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Herstedt, Kevin |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Herzmann, Susan |
Administrative Service Center |
Benefits Facilitator |
|
Heskett, Elizabeth |
Adams Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Heskett, Vicki |
Smart Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Hester, Janelle |
Central High School |
Volleyball Varsity Asst |
|
Hester-Moore, Jami |
Central High School |
Volleyball Varsity |
|
Hicks, Shelby |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Higgins, Kylie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Hildebrant, Brittany |
Jackson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Hill, Denise |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Hill, Jessica |
North High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Hilmer, Chad |
Madison Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Hines, Bailey |
Adams Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Hines, Kayci |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Hingstrum, Robert |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Hirst, Julie |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Hitchcock, Jennifer |
Wood Intermediate |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Hite, Adam |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Hite, Sarah |
North High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Hittenmiller, Linda |
District Wide |
Substitute Clerical |
|
Hlubek, Hailey |
Truman Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Hocker, Ann |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Hodson, Kevin |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Hodson, Rachelle |
Hayes Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Hoeper, Anne |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hoeppner, Connie |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Hoffman, Shane |
Madison Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Holcomb, Joseph |
West High School |
Senior High Head Custodian |
|
Holder, Danielle |
Buffalo Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Holeman, Donna |
West High School |
Food Service Manager Three |
|
Holle, Ashley |
Wilson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Holle, Tyler |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Holliday, Kimberly |
Truman Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Holman-Triplett, Tatiana |
Jefferson Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Holmlund-Weisert, Katie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Holtam, Mary |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Honeycutt, Cheryl |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Horn, Ashton |
Smart Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Hosch, Joann |
Wilson Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Houk, Jessica |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Houk, Stacey |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Houser, Collin |
Administrative Service Center |
Network Administrator |
|
Houser, Dayna |
Administrative Service Center |
Mis Specialist |
|
Houser, Lisa |
Children'S Village West |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Houston, Elizabeth |
West High School |
Para Educator |
|
Houston, Jacinda |
Wilson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Houtekier, Jennifer |
Wilson Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Hovey, Mary Patricia |
Truman Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Howard, Adrienne |
Mid City High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Howard, Deborah |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Howe, John |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Howell, Natalie |
Harrison Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Hubner, Luke |
North High School |
Central Heating Plant |
|
Hudson-Jackson, Perry |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Huebl, Elizabeth |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Huff, Rebecca |
Operations Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Huff, Ryan |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Huffman, Reighan |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Huffstutler, Kimberly |
West High School |
Community College Liaison |
|
Hughes, Jerome |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Hughes, Jessica |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Hughes, Ralph |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Hughes, Sheanise |
Madison Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Hughes, Melissa |
Smart Intermediate |
Art Teacher |
|
Hughes Snyder, Rebecca |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Huizar, Juana |
Jefferson Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Hultgren, Pamela |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Humiston, Sarah |
Wilson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Hund, Gary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hunter, Erin |
Truman Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Hunter, Jennifer |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Hunter, Samuel |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Huntley, David |
Walcott K-8 |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Hurst, Tess |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Huss, Todd |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Huston, Anne |
Jackson Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Huston, Betsy |
Mid City High School |
Para Educator |
|
Hutcherson, Heather |
Walcott K-8 |
Counselor |
|
Hutcheson, Tammie |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Huxford Facinelli, Ellie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Hythecker, Denise |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Iles, Grant |
Smart Intermediate |
Business Teacher |
|
Impens, Tera |
West High School |
Idea Part B |
|
Ingalls, Amy |
Wood Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Intveld, Thea |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Iossi, Nancy |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Iossi, Susan |
Fillmore Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Irwin, Michelle |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Isenberg, Rosemary |
Wood Intermediate |
Cashier I |
|
Jack, Cathy |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Jackson, Devale |
Wood Intermediate |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Jackson, James |
Mid City High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Jackson, Rimi |
Wood Intermediate |
Head Cook |
|
Jackson-Palmer, Mary |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Jager, Monica |
North High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Jakubsen, Ethan |
West High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
James, Katelyn |
Wood Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Janoski, Nicole |
Hayes Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Jansen, Karlie |
Operations Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Jansen, Mary Jo |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Jansen, Paige |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Jantzi, Ryan |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Jantzi, Stacie |
Jackson Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Janz, Mechelle |
Jackson Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Jasper, Patricia |
Central High School |
Tlcs High School Innovator |
|
Jebson, Ashley |
Hayes Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Jeffrey, Stacey |
Mid City High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Jensen, Amy |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Jensen, Debbie |
Mckinley Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Jensen, Denise |
Adams Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Jensen, Erika |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Jensen, Mariah |
Fillmore Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Jessen, Alexus |
North High School |
Para Educator |
|
Jeys, Sara |
Central High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity Asst |
|
Jimenez, Lindsey |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Johnson, Esmeralda |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Johnson, Brett |
Jackson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Johnson, Carol |
Fillmore Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Johnson, Carissa |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Johnson, Catlyn |
Smart Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Johnson, Cortney |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Johnson, Daniele |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Johnson, Dawn |
Walcott K-8 |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Johnson, Eric |
Williams Intermediate |
Intermediate Principal |
|
Johnson, Ethan |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Johnson, Gerri |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Johnson, Jeanne |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Johnson, Jennifer |
Harrison Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Johnson, Jillian |
Williams Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Johnson, Kristine |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Special Ed |
|
Johnson, Marcene |
Administrative Service Center |
Generalist |
|
Johnson, Mariah |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Johnson, Sara |
Buffalo Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Johnson, Amos |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Johnson, Holly |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Jones, Angela |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Jones, Courteney |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Jones, Dylan |
Wood Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Jones, Janet |
Smart Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Jones, Mary |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Jones, Tyrone |
Jackson Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Jones, Trisha |
West High School |
Counselor |
|
Jones, Vanessa |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Jones, Michael |
Walcott K-8 |
Basketball Boys 7th Grade |
|
Jones, Seantaevia |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Jones, Haley |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Jones-Chapman, Dana |
Jefferson Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Jordan, Ryan |
Adams Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Josund, William |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Jurgens, Jane |
Mckinley Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Kaha, Brandy |
West High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Kahley, Colleen |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kaisen, Mary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kallenberger, Kaycee |
North High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Kallenberger, Melissa |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Kane, Mary |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Kargbo, Tammy |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kealey, John |
West High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Keefer, Kirk |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Head Custodian |
|
Keefer, Mackenzie |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Keeney, Angela |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Keith, John |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Kelemen, Karen |
Adams Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Kellenberger, Branden |
Walcott K-8 |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Kellenberger, Heidi |
Adams Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Keller, Reid |
Central High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Kelley, Brianna |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Kelly, Christina |
West High School |
School Social Worker |
|
Kelly, Dawn |
Adams Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Kelly, Emma |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kempnich, Elizabeth |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Kennedy, Natasha |
Truman Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Kenyon, Julia |
District Wide |
School Nurse |
|
Kephart, Robert |
Buffalo Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Keppy, Jennifer |
Buffalo Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Keppy, Tracy |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Kern, Erin |
Mid City High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Kern, Gregory |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Kerres, Kelly |
Walcott K-8 |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Kessel, Kylie |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kiefer, Mary |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Title I Teacher |
|
Kierblewski, Guenter |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kilburg, Karen |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Killian-Meier, Mary |
Williams Intermediate |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Killian-Meier, Mary |
Williams Intermediate |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Kimball, Kyaira |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kime, Vanessa |
Jefferson Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Kimmel, Dawn |
Administrative Service Center |
Purchasing Specialist |
|
Kimmel, Lori |
Fillmore Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Kindig, Joanna |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
King, Ashly |
Mckinley Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Kingery, Sterling |
Central High School |
Counselor |
|
Kintigh, David |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Kinzer, Craig |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kipper, Sharla |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kirkpatrick, Jana |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Kirsch, Pamela |
Mid City High School |
Specialist |
|
Kissack, David |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Kissack, Emily |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kitzmann, Corey |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Kitzmann, Jamie |
Buffalo Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Kitzmann, Kimberly |
Jefferson Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Kizer, Jennifer |
West High School |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Klag, Molly |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Klauer, Douglas |
Children'S Village West |
Custodian |
|
Klaus, Troy |
Central High School |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Klein, Angela |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kleinsmith, Kristy |
Operations Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Klemme, Cari |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Klemme, Jessica |
Hayes Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Klimek, Lauren |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Klingaman, Sarah |
Garfield Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Klinger, Sarah |
Williams Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Klipsch, Frank |
District Wide |
STDNT Achieve Specialist |
|
Knapp, Vicki |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Knepp, Melissa |
District Wide |
Office Manager |
|
Knight, Jennifer |
Harrison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Knight, Thomas |
Harrison Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Knobloch, Meredith |
Administrative Service Center |
Curriculum Department Office Manager |
|
Knox, Apryl |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Knuth, Brian |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Koberstein, Molly |
Harrison Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Koch, Amy |
Mckinley Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Kocinski, Matthew |
Buffalo Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Koehler-Wright, Catherine |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Koelker, Lynn |
Administrative Service Center |
Exceptional Educ Specialist |
|
Koepke, Danniele |
Walcott K-8 |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Koepke, Michelle |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kohl, Craig |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kohler, Brittany |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kohrt, Sheila |
West High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Koppes , Matt |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kormann, Heather |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Korver, Michelle |
Adams Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Kramer, Keri |
North High School |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Kreitz, Tifini |
North High School |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Krell, Sharmel |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Kress, Aryn |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Kresse, Samuel |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Kretschmer, Debra |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kreuger, Jamie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kriner, Cassadi |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Krogman, Eric |
All Saints Catholic |
Title I Teacher |
|
Krusey, Jessica |
North High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Kuehn, Dawn |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Kuhel, Rebecca |
Madison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Kuhl, Timothy |
Operations Center |
Garage Tech/Team Leader |
|
Kuhlman, Morgan |
Administrative Service Center |
Carl Perkins Liaison |
|
Kuhn, Sheila |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Kurth, Melissa |
North High School |
Volleyball Varsity |
|
Kvapil, Edward |
Administrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Kyles, Mechelle |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
La Follette, Elizabeth |
Smart Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
La Plante, Scott |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Lacina, Kathleen |
Wood Intermediate |
Intermediate Principal |
|
Lacorte, Leslie |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Lacy, Lisa |
Wilson Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Lacy, Sharita |
Adams Elementary |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Lacy, Willie |
Jefferson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Laermans, Michael |
Operations Center |
Paint Crew Chief |
|
Lafrenz, Jill |
Mid City High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Lafrenz, Joseph |
Operations Center |
Plant Mechanic I |
|
Lafrenz, Rebecca |
Mckinley Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Lahart, Dan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Laing, Maranda |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Lake, Erin |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Lake, Jacob |
Jefferson Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Lake, Scott |
Williams Intermediate |
Head Custodian |
|
Lamantia, Jacob |
Central High School |
Wrestling Varsity Assistant |
|
Lamar, Sandra |
Mckinley Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Lambert, Austin |
Williams Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Lambert, Stephanie |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Lamp, Peter |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Lampe, Karen |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Lampe, Lisa |
Hayes Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Lance, Elizabeth |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Landon, Elizabeth |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Landreth, Kimberly |
Trinity Lutheran |
Cook In Charge |
|
Lane, Blake |
Operations Center |
Garage Tech/Team Leader |
|
Lang, Kenneth |
Smart Intermediate |
Lead Custodian |
|
Lanning, Shayne |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Larsen, Shari |
Wilson Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Larson, Angela |
North High School |
Cashier I |
|
Larson, Carrie |
Smart Intermediate |
School Nurse |
|
Larson, Hallie |
Jefferson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Latimer, Trisha |
Harrison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Laupp, Margaret |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Lavine, Keyaira |
Adams Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Law, Clinton |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Lawson, Jessica |
Madison Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Lawson, Madeline |
McKinley Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Le Grand, Cari |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Leach, Allyson |
Wilson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Leal, Angela |
Jackson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Lear, Christina |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Lear, Robert |
Monroe Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Lear-Finch, Kimberly |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Leasure, Amy |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Leathers, Paul |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Lecompte, Patti |
Walcott K-8 |
Cashier I |
|
Lee, Josie |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Lee, Olivia |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Lefebvre, Lori |
Central High School |
French Teacher |
|
Lehman, Keith |
Operations Center |
Carpenter |
|
Leibold, Bethany |
North High School |
Track Girls Varsity Assistant |
|
Lenstra, Alex |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Leon, Karen |
Mckinley Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Leonard, Craig |
North High School |
Senior High Head Custodian |
|
Leonard, Sara |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Lestor, Martha |
District Wide |
Lead Custodian |
|
Levetzow-Tanner, Lisa |
Central High School |
Counselor |
|
Lewis, Tracy |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Lewison, Aileen |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Licht, Katherine |
North High School |
Counselor |
|
Liddell, Sarah |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lietz, Renne |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lievens, Abbi |
Mckinley Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Lightner, Michele |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Liljequist, Tamara |
Wood Intermediate |
School Nurse |
|
Lillis, Michelle |
West High School |
Sr High Assist Prin Athletics |
|
Lillyblade, Todd |
Operations Center |
Plant Mech Ii |
|
Lindaman, Diane |
Garfield Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Lindell, Sherry |
Wilson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Lindsay, Trystin |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lindskog, Mary |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Tlcs Jr High Innovator |
|
Linehan, James |
Operations Center |
Delivery Person |
|
Lines, Jennifer |
West High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Lipnick, Barbara |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lira, Julian |
Jackson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Little, Bradley |
West High School |
Lead Custodian |
|
Lizak, Michael |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lloyd, Janet |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Loescher, Alison |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Logsdon, Rhonda |
North High School |
Community College Liaison |
|
Lohf, Kristen |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Long, Alicia |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Long, Amy |
Davenport Learning Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Long, Clinton |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Long, Courtney |
West High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Long, Eric |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Long, Ian |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Long, Rita |
North High School |
Custodian |
|
Long, Robert |
North High SchoolAdministrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Long, Shelby |
West High School |
Counselor |
|
Longoria, Timothy |
Administrative Service Center |
Network Administrator |
|
Lopez, Marcel |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Lopez, Marisol |
Jefferson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Lopez, Selena |
Jefferson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Losasso, Katherine |
Eisenhower Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Lotspeich, Margaret |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Lotz, Tiffany |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Louck, Izabel |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Loucks, Amanda |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Lough, Samantha |
Jackson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Lovaas, Judy |
Mckinley Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Lovelady-Morrison, Devin |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Low-Schlichting, Tonya |
Smart Intermediate |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Lowe, Jessica |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Loyd, Catherine |
District Wide |
Girls Wrestling Vars Asst |
|
Lubben, Allison |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Lubben, Lynn |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Lucas, Mary |
Smart Intermediate |
Cashier I |
|
Luciano, Jessica |
Mid City High School |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Lum, Dereck |
Fillmore Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Lundine, Elizabeth |
Harrison Elementary |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Lundvall, Julie |
Truman Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Lundy, Nancy |
Operations Center |
Food Service Worker |
|
Lunsford, Amber |
Adams Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Luntz, Abigail |
Madison Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Lynch, Richard |
Mid City High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Lyon, Amy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Lyon, Diane |
Mckinley Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Maas, Murlaine |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Maass, Caitlin |
Jefferson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Machalek-Taylor, Amy |
Adams Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Macias, Lori |
Fillmore Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Mack, Mychele |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Macksey, Joseph |
Harrison Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Madden, Katherine |
Truman Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Madison, Amanda |
Wood Intermediate |
Health Teacher |
|
Maher, Colleen |
Eisenhower Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Majeske, Sarah |
Madison Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Malik, Joe |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Mallek, Kristine |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Malmberg, Barbara |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Manders, Jeffrey |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Marion, Peyton |
Mid City High School |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Markham, Christopher |
North High School |
Para Educator |
|
Markham, Sarah |
Blue Grass Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Markovich, Elizabeth |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Marland, Krystal |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Martens, James |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Martens, Michelle |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Marth, Natalee |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Marth, Sherri |
Jackson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Martin, David |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Martin, Denise |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Martin, Laura |
Walcott K-8 |
School Nurse |
|
Martin, Morgan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Martin, Dawn |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Martin-Holman, Susie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Martinez, Haley |
West High School |
Cheerleading Assistant |
|
Mashek, Elizabeth |
Wilson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Masinter, Alexys |
Operations Center |
Food Service Worker |
|
Mason, Jody |
District Wide |
Substitute Clerical |
|
Mason, Wyatt |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Massat, Jacqueline |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Massey, Doyle |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Massey, Lisa |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Mather, Kelzi |
Central High School |
Flag Line Instructor Hs |
|
Mathews, David |
Wood Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Mathews, Tracy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Mathias, Judy |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mathurin, Diane |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mattecheck, Darcie |
Garfield Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Matthys, Molly |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Mattson, Linda |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Matuck, Krystal |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Matzen, Timothy |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mayer, Mary |
Wood Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Mayfield, Gary |
Central High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Mays, Jamesia |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mays, Victoria |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Mays, Ranail |
Madison Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Mcaleer, Michele |
Harrison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Mccalester, Trianna |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Mccallister, Ruben |
Walcott K-8 |
Custodian |
|
Mccarthy, Alexander |
Creative Arts Academy |
Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher |
|
Mccarty-Tomlinson, Colleen |
Creative Arts Academy |
Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher |
|
Mccauley, Jodie |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Mcclean, Matthew |
North High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Mcclung, Patricia |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Mccollom-Albrecht, Jeremy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mccollough, Kelly |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Mcconnell, Morgan |
Central High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Mccreary, Emma |
Smart Intermediate |
Sws Teacher |
|
Mccreery, Kyle |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Mccreery, Laura |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Mccrery, Kylee |
Children'S Village West |
Para Educator |
|
Mcdermott, Jennifer |
Fillmore Elementary |
Title I Interventionist |
|
Mcdermott, Natalie |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Mcdermott, Shawn |
Operations Center |
Plant Mech Ii |
|
Mcdevitt, Daniel |
Adams Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Mcdevitt, Robert |
Central High School |
Lead Custodian |
|
Mcdonald, Alexis |
Madison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Mcdonald, Katherine |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Mcdonald, Megan |
Wood Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Mcdowell, Sedrick |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Mceleney, Edward |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Mcfate, Kelleen |
Central High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Mcgauley, Andrea |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Mcghee, Janie |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mcginn, Terrence |
Central High School |
Wrestling Varsity Assistant |
|
Mcginnis, Jessica |
Administrative Service Center |
Chromebook Technician |
|
Mcginnis-Lard, Aaron |
Walcott K-8 |
Football 7Th Grade Assistant |
|
Mcginnis-Lard, Emily |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mcglynn, Ann |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Mcglynn, Sarah |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Mcgraw, Elizabeth |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
McGuire, Molly |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mchugh, Meghan |
Central High School |
Track Girls Varsity Assistant |
|
Mcintire, Kristyn |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mckay, Austin |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mckinley, Jennifer |
Central High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Mckittrick, Jacquelyn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mckune, Tammy |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
McKune, Shai |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Mclemore, Shirley |
Children'S Village West |
Para Title I |
|
Mcmahon, Annie |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Mcmahon, Jeremiah |
Wood Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Mcmahon, Stacy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Mcwherter, Amanda |
Jackson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Meade, Haley |
Garfield Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Mechem, Erika |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Medrano, Maria |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Esl |
|
Meeker, Neal |
West High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Meeks, Joan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Meeks, Mackenzie |
North High School |
Attendance Coach |
|
Menard, Rebecca |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Menes, Kelli |
Adams Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Mensing, Robert |
Mid City High School |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Meyer, Amy |
North High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Meyer, Allie |
West High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Meyer, Emily |
Truman Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Meyer, Phyllis |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Meyer, Susan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Meyer, Morgan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Meyers, Lynn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mhoon, Shane |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Michael, Madeline |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Mickelson, Michael |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Midey, Elizabeth |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Midey, Tamara |
Buchanan Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Mielke, Amanda |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Migiel, Crystal |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Miller, Cassandra |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Miller, Christopher |
Jefferson Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Miller, Elise |
Harrison Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Miller, Heather |
Jefferson Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Miller, Patti |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Miller, Robert |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Miller, Amber |
Walcott K-8 |
Math Teacher |
|
Miller, Paeton |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Milovanovic, Marie |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Minch, Brandi |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Minnick, Brad |
Jefferson Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Mirocha, Jacob |
North High School |
Wrestling Varsity Assistant |
|
Mitchell, Dylan |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Mitchell, Shelley |
Buffalo Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Mizeur, Valerie |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Moellenbeck, Dawn |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Moeller, Jade |
Wilson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Moen, McKenzie |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Molina, Vickie |
Truman Elementary |
Behavior Support Para |
|
Montaque, Melodean |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Montgomerie, Amy |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Moon, Deon |
Madison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Moon, Sara |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Moon, Erik |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mooney, Julie |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Moore, Amy |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Moore, Ruben |
West High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Moore, Scott |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Moore, Susan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Moorhead, Eric |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Moorhead, Jennifer |
Children'S Village West |
Title I Teacher |
|
Moreland, Tegan |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Morgan, Megan |
Jackson Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Morgan, Michella |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Title I |
|
Morgan, Hope |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Morris, Allison |
Wilson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Morris, Nga |
Fillmore Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Morrison, Caitlyn |
Wood Intermediate |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Morrison, Makayla |
Williams Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Morrow, Jeannie |
Adams Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Mortiboy-Laird, Darcia |
North High School |
Counselor |
|
Mosher, John |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Mosher-Bruinsma, Janet |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Mosier, Dana |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Mosier, Evan |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Mosier, Jeremy |
North High School |
Sr High Assist Prin Activities |
|
Mosier, Stephanie |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Educator |
|
Moss, Karie |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Mougin, Grant |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Mueller, Brant |
North High School |
Soccer Boys Hs Assistant |
|
Mueller, Kirk |
Garfield Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Mueller, Melissa |
Central High School |
Para Educator |
|
Muhammad, Anwar |
North High School |
Softball Varsity Assistant |
|
Muilenburg, Connie |
Administrative Service Center |
Custodian |
|
Muilenburg, Troy |
Central High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
Mundy, Christopher |
Garfield Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Munoz, Franco |
Mid City High School |
Community College Liaison |
|
Munoz, Mirtha |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Murphey, Shelly |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Murphy, Amy |
West High School |
Counselor |
|
Murphy, Carolyn |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Murphy, Melissa |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Murphy, Robin |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Murphy, Ryan |
Williams Intermediate |
Redirection Teacher |
|
Murphy Peeters, Emily |
West High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Mussmann, Abby |
Central High School |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Nash, Katherine |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Nash, Jamie |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Nau, Beth |
Harrison Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Neal, Shannon |
West High School |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Nebinger, Crystal |
Smart Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Needham, Britta |
Walcott K-8 |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Neels , Raymond |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Neese, Kelli |
Buffalo Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Nelson, Carol |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Nelson, Douglas |
Operations Center |
Carpenter |
|
Nelson, Jessica |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Nelson, Madeline |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Nelson, Zachary |
Smart Intermediate |
Head Custodian |
|
Nemecek, Craig |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ness, Heidi |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Nettleton, Lynne |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Neumann, Jacob |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Newcomer, Mary |
Truman Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Newkirk, Rudi |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Newman, Allison |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Newman, Nicholas |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Newton, Heather |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Neyrinck, Andre |
District Wide |
Security Specialist |
|
Neyrinck, Kelsey |
Administrative Service Center |
Generalist |
|
Nguyen, Amy |
Madison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Nguyen, Jennifer |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Nguyen, Lily |
Administrative Service Center |
Cultural Liaison |
|
Nicholson, David |
Central High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Nielsen, James |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Nielsen, Julia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Nienaber, Julia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Nierode, John |
Smart Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Nikolopoulos, John |
West High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Nimke, Debra |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Nixon, Tina |
North High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Noack, Leann |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Nolan, Andrew |
Harrison Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Norberg, Heather |
Mckinley Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Norman, Amanda |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Norman, Alberta |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Nowlin, Hailey |
Jefferson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Nuci, Dominique |
Wilson Elementary |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Numkena, Shannon |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Nunn, Dominique |
West High School |
Football Varsity |
|
Nykoluk, Laura |
Truman Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
O'Brien, Kristi |
Garfield Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
O'Brien, Michele |
North High School |
Art Teacher |
|
O'Dette, Elizabeth |
District Wide |
Transportation Router |
|
O'Hare-Marker, Jennifer |
Williams Intermediate |
School Social Worker |
|
O'Leary, Bianey |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
O'Lone, Sarah |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Oates, Maggie |
West High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Odorizzi, Joseph |
Central High School |
Rotc Teacher |
|
Oechsner, Melissa |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ogan, Nicole |
Harrison Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Ogburn, Tracy |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Olderog, Traci |
Wood Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Oliver, Scarlett |
Jefferson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Olsen, Courtney |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Olsen, Karla |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Olson, Julie |
Williams Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Olson, Lisa |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Oltmanns, Sarah |
Garfield Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Orendorff, Jaynie |
Madison Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Orfitelli, Michael |
West High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Otero-Dettman, Kayla |
Truman Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Ott, Renee |
Central High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Ott, Sarah |
Administrative Service Center |
Program Director |
|
Otten, Elizabeth |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Ottesen, Michele |
North High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Ouderkirk, Kenneth |
Wood Intermediate |
Head Custodian |
|
Overton, Debra |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Oviatt, Sage |
Children's Village West |
Para State 4YO |
|
Owens, Hayden |
Garfield Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Owens, Michelle |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Owens, Michelle |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Pacha, Anne |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Pacha, Lorraine |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Paez, Elizabeth |
Jefferson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Paff, Mark |
Williams Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Paff, Theresa |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Palmgren, Lori |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Pankratius, Kimberly |
Madison Elementary |
Behavior Support Para |
|
Paquet, Diane |
West High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Park, Jacob |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Park, Joshua |
West High School |
Wrestling Varsity |
|
Parker, Brody |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Parker, Juanita |
Mckinley Elementary |
Family Support Liaison |
|
Parketon, Blaine |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Parks, Willie |
Wood Intermediate |
Basketball Boys 7Th Grade |
|
Parris, Ashley |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Parrish, Tarrah |
Adams Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Pass, Marshall |
Jefferson Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Patch, Linda |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Patterson, Cari |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Pattrick, Debra |
District Wide |
Stdnt Achieve Specialist |
|
Pattschull, John |
Mid City High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Paul, Brittany |
Adams Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Paulson, Griffin |
West High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Paulson, Mandy |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Pauly, Andrea |
Adams Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Paxston, Jordan |
Garfield Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Payne, Kelly |
West High School |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Pealstrom, Mark |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Pearl, Jennifer |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Pearl, Kendra |
Williams Intermediate |
Volleyball 7Th Or 8Th |
|
Pearson, Kathryn |
Adams Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Pearson, Lisa |
Garfield Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Pearson, Patsy |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Pearson, Scott |
Wood Intermediate |
SSL |
|
Pearson, Taylor |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Peckenschneider, Cathy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Peckenschneider, Lindsey |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Peek, Megan |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Peek, Sarah |
Buffalo Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Peeters, Melissa |
Truman Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Peiffer, Tiffany |
Children'S Village West |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Pellin, Rebecca |
Smart Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Pena, Karenmarie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Pennington, Jeffrey |
Walcott K-8 |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Pennock, Valerie |
Madison Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Pepper, Jill |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Pepper, James |
Wood Intermediate |
TLCS Tech Innovator |
|
Pepper, James |
Fillmore Elementary |
TLCS Tech Innovator |
|
Pepper, James |
Smart Intermediate |
TLCS Tech Innovator |
|
Perez, Jose |
Williams Intermediate |
Lead Custodian |
|
Pernell, Lawrence |
Operations Center |
Plant Mech Ii |
|
Perreault, Albert |
Administrative Service Center |
Network Administrator |
|
Perrigo, Renee |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Perrin, Gregory |
West High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Perry, Kathy |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Pester, Phoebe |
Mid City High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Peters, Debra |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Peters, Marilyn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Peters, Robert |
Central High School |
Senior High Head Custodian |
|
Petersen, Danna |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Petersen, Danielle |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Petersen, Debra |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Petersen, Jacen |
West High School |
Wrestling Varsity Assistant |
|
Petersen, Jenna |
Truman Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Petersen, Kari |
North High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Petersen, Kevin |
Central High School |
Sr High Assist Prin Athletics |
|
Petersen, Sarah |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Petersen, Thomas |
Fillmore Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Petersen, Erin |
Jefferson Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Peterson, Ann |
Harrison Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Peterson, Christopher |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Peterson, Ella |
Madison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Pettigrew, Sheila |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Phelps, Erica |
Wilson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Phelps, Erin |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Phillips, Brian |
Warehouse |
Warehouse Ii |
|
Phillips, David |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Phillips, Samantha |
Administrative Service Center |
Administrative Assistant |
|
Pickrell, Erica |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Pigney, James |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Pigney, Sarah |
Wilson Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Pillard, Jacob |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Pillow, Ryan |
Adams Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Pippert, Grant |
Wood Intermediate |
Sws Teacher |
|
Pizano, Andrea |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Pizano, Margarita |
Wood Intermediate |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Plotz, Wendy |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Pollmiller, Jaymie |
Truman Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Porter, Amari |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Porter, Sydney |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Posekany, Kevin |
Administrative Service Center |
Chief Financial Officer |
|
Post, Deborah |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Postel, Jennifer |
Harrison Elementary |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Potts, Debra |
Eisenhower Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Poulin, Lisa |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Powell, Kaitlyn |
West High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity Asst |
|
Powers, Kimberly |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Praught, Shawn |
Administrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Preciado, Megan |
Central High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Price, Ashlee |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Price, Brian |
Central High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Price, Kathlynn |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Pringle, Jacalyn |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Prouty, Susan |
Mid City High School |
School Nurse |
|
Pruitt, Elizabeth |
Central High School |
Para Educator |
|
Puck, Dale |
Walcott K-8 |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Puckett, Ashley |
North High School |
Cashier I |
|
Pulliam, Derek |
Wilson Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Pullman, Dessel |
West High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
Puls, Linda |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Purcell, Amy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Putman, Jessica |
Wilson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Putnam, Stephanie |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Quast, Dana |
District Wide |
Lead Custodian |
|
Query, Patrick |
Mid City High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Quick, Kelly |
Walcott K-8 |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Quinn, Leann |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Raabe, Pamela |
Harrison Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Ragins, Jaime |
Central High School |
Tennis Girls |
|
Ramirez, Ashley |
Fillmore Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Ramirez, Jamie |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Ramirez, Austin |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Ramos, Cindy |
Central High School |
Musical Director HS |
|
Ramos, Natalie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ramsay, Leaha |
Wilson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Ramsay, Julie |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Education Strat II |
|
Ramsey, Benita |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ramsey, Corey |
Adams Elementary |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Ramsey, Lindsey |
Garfield Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Randolph, James |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Rands, Emily |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ranes, Terri |
Hayes Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Rangel, Juan |
Central High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Rannfeldt, Ann |
Hayes Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Rapsilber, Stacia |
Buffalo Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Rasler, Sarah |
Truman Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Rasso, Floyd |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Ratermann, Marsha |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Rathje, Susan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ratzlaff, Jasmine |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Rauch, Maureen |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Raue, Karrie |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Raveendran, Nithya |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ray, Amanda |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Ray, Mary |
Hayes Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Reagan, Edward |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Reagan, Joseph |
Operations Center |
Construction Mgr |
|
Reagan, Sarah |
Trinity Lutheran |
Title I Teacher |
|
Reagan, Stephanie |
West High School |
Counselor |
|
Reagan, Finneas |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Reaves, Angela |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Rebolloso, Jessica |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Reed, Dixie |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Reed, Evalyn |
Bakery |
Food Service Worker |
|
Reed, Kate |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Reed, Kameron |
North High School |
Flag Line Instructor Hs |
|
Reed, Lindsay |
Smart Intermediate |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Reed, Marjorie |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Reed, Mashanna |
Adams Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Reed, Tammy |
Adams Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Reese, Michael |
Central High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Regan, Michael |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Reid, Lisa |
Central High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Reid, Rylee |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Reinholdt, Michael |
Jefferson Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Reinsch, Nicole |
Truman Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Reis, Michael |
West High School |
Central Heating Plant |
|
Reller, Benjamin |
District Wide |
Tlcs Tech Innovator |
|
Reller, Kayla |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Remick-Thul, Lisa |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Rettko, Mary |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Reuter, Jacqueline |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Reuther, Amanda |
Smart Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Revell, Laura |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Reyes, Giovanny |
West High School |
Baseball Varsity Assistant |
|
Reyes, Lora |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Reyes, Louann |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Reyes, Victoria |
Children'S Village West |
Para Educator |
|
Rhoades, Angela |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Educator |
|
Rhoads, Brittiny |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Rhymer, Amy |
Mid City High School |
Tlcs High School Innovator |
|
Rias , Charles |
Wilson Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Rice, Amy |
Wilson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Rice, Tammy |
North High School |
Track Girls Varsity |
|
Rich, Lara |
Children'S Village West |
Title I Teacher |
|
Richards, Elizabeth |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Richards, Kyana |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Richardson, Dustin |
Mckinley Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Richardson, Kimberlyn |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Richardson, Sarah |
Adams Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Richmond, Zachary |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Richter, Tina |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Rickman, Jennifer |
Fillmore Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Rietz, Arron |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Rietz, Maggie |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Riewerts, Mary |
Harrison Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Riewerts, Ryan |
North High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Riley, Barbara |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Riley, Rachel |
Jackson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Rios, Gregory |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Rios, Victoria |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ripperger, Sarah |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ripslinger, Beth |
Hayes Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Rivers, Taurean |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Rizzo, Kristen |
Hayes Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Roach, Brittany |
Central High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Roberts, Cassandra |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Robertson, Lisa |
Harrison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Robertson, Nuchelle |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Robinson, Darlene |
Smart Intermediate |
Food Service Manager Two |
|
Robinson, David |
West High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity |
|
Robinson, Roger |
North High School |
Lead Custodian |
|
Rochau, Amy |
Warehouse |
Warehouse I |
|
Rodriguez, Jessica |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Rodriguez, Martin |
Garfield Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Roeder, Sara |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Roehm, Kelly |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Roelle, Stephanie |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Rogers, Mayela |
Children'S Village West |
Para Special Ed |
|
Rogers, Robert |
Central High School |
Food Service Manager I |
|
Rohlf, Kelli |
Wood Intermediate |
Art Teacher |
|
Rohweder, Maria |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Roland, William |
Central High School |
Central Heating Plant |
|
Romaniello, Jessica |
West High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Roome, Aaron |
Administrative Service Center |
Program Director |
|
Rosario, Lourdes |
Truman Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Rose, Kristyn |
Mckinley Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Roselle, Darren |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Roseman-Burton, Tammy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ross, David |
North High School |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Ross, Katherine |
Garfield Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Ross, Stephanie |
Truman Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Ross, Connie |
Madison Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Rossi, Amy |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Rostenbach, Ivy |
Administrative Service Center |
Executive Generalist for the Superintendent |
|
Rowe, Avery |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Rowley, Debra |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Rowley, Kayla |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Rucker, Karli |
Hayes Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Rucker, Megan |
Adams Elementary |
Federal Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Rucker, Paul |
North High School |
Basketball Girls Varsity |
|
Rude, Marcus |
Wood Intermediate |
Lead Custodian |
|
Rudminat, Anna |
West High School |
Cashier I |
|
Ruebling, Linda |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Ruebling, Mark |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Ruge, Kimberly |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ruiz-Lopez, Rebecca |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Rupert, Yovanka |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Rupiper, Deborah |
Mckinley Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Rupiper, Emily |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Russell, David |
Smart Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Russell, Hali |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Russell, Jason |
Smart Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Ryan, Chad |
Central High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Ryan, Karin |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilitator |
|
Ryan, Karin |
Wood Intermediate |
SPED Facilitator |
|
Ryan-Gerischer, Brieann |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Ryder, Anthony |
Adams Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Saathoff, Barbara |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Saathoff, Wendy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sabel-Ruiz, Jodi |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Sacco, Benjamin |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Sade, Kathleen |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Saladino, Joy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Saladino, Steven |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Saladino, Joy |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Salazar, James |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Saltz, Erick |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Sammon, Corazon |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sammon, Mary |
Children'S Village West |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Sampson, Ashley |
Central High School |
Family/Consumer Sci Teacher |
|
Sampson, Kelly |
Mid City High School |
Teacher in Charge |
|
Samuelson, Shawn |
Wood Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Sanchez, Bobbi |
Jackson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Sanders, Heather |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sanders, Rhonda |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sanicola, Gianna |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Santoro, Barbara |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Sarvestaney, Aryana |
Wood Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher/Medical Detectives |
|
Sarvestaney, Lisa |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Saskowski, Amy |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Saskowski, Emma |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Saul, Dawn |
Young K-8 |
Building Coordinator |
|
Saxon, Jennifer |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Schadel, Kimberly |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Schaefer, Katherine |
Children'S Village West |
Para Title I |
|
Schaeffer, Ashley |
West High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Schaeffer, David |
West High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Schaeffer, Jennifer |
Walcott K-8 |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Schaeffer, Michelle |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Schaffer, Robin |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Schebler-Struckman, Sheila |
Davenport Learning Center |
Office Manager |
|
Schellenberg, Patricia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Schenck, Evan |
North High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Schenck, Joshua |
Central High School |
Rotc Teacher |
|
Scherler, Breana |
West High School |
Volleyball Varsity Asst |
|
Schiltz, Martin |
Jefferson Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Schlapkohl, Linda |
West High School |
School Nurse |
|
Schlegel, Steven |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Schlichting, Christopher |
Mid City High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Schlichting, Mark |
West High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Schloemer, Julie |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Schmalfeldt, Rebecca |
North High School |
Cashier Iii |
|
Schmid, Stephanie |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Schmidt, Jane |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Schmidt, Julie |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Schmidt, Nichole |
Fillmore Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Schmitt, Paula |
Truman Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Schneckloth, Anthony |
Administrative Service Center |
Superintendent |
|
Schneden, Sara |
Fillmore Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Schneden, Robert |
Madison Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Schneider, Abigail |
Adams Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Schneider, Taryn |
Truman Elementary |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Schons, Victoria |
North High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Schott, Brandy |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Schrader, Rochelle |
Walcott K-8 |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Schrader, Stephanie |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Schrand, Stephanie |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Schrank, Emily |
Central High School |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Schriver, Kaylee |
Adams Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Schroeder, Rita |
West High School |
Para Educator |
|
Schroeder, Susanne |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Schubert, Lisa |
Mckinley Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Schultz, Ann |
District Wide |
Tlcs Pe Health Innovator |
|
Schultz, Brad |
Operations Center |
Van Driver |
|
Schultz, Emily |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Schulz, Michelle |
Hayes Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Schumacher, Cindy |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Schurke, Paxton |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Schutman, Rebecca |
Madison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Schutte, Brian |
West High School |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Schutte, Sarah |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Schutters, Carol |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Schwartzhoff, Amanda |
District Wide |
Literacy Coach |
|
Schwartzlose, Casey |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Schwartzlose, Katie |
Smart Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Schwartzlose, Meredith |
West High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Schwenker, Josephine |
Williams Intermediate |
Cook/Baker I |
|
Schwerdtfeger, Shelbi |
Central High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
Schwind, Elizabeth |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Scott, Abigail |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Scott, Cheryl |
Administrative Service Center |
Lis Technician |
|
Scott, Gretchen |
Garfield Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Scott, Katie |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Scott, Matthew |
Warehouse |
Warehouse I |
|
Scott, Richelle |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Scott, Brooke |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Para Educator |
|
Scritchfield , Tahlyn |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Seago, Karen |
Hayes Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Seals, William |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Seamer, Kristy |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Searle, Arthur |
All Saints Catholic |
Para Title I |
|
Secoy, Michelle |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sedam, Brenda |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Segura, Rosa |
Operations Center |
Baker Ii |
|
Seifert, Breelyn |
Mid City High School |
Senior High Principal |
|
Seifert, Micah |
Madison Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Selden, Veronica |
Bakery |
Food Service Worker |
|
Serrano, Jerry |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Serrano, Shamane |
West High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Serrato, Liz |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Educator |
|
Serrato Lugo, Lindsey |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Sexton, Kevin |
Williams Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Shafer, Dawn |
Jackson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Shaffer, Michaela |
Wood Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Shaffier, Emma |
Truman Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Shanahan, Traci |
Mckinley Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Shapley Speth, Joseph |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sharp, David |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Shattuck, Jesse |
District Wide |
Custodial & Ppel Supervisor |
|
Shaw, Daniel |
Hayes Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Shaw, Wendy |
Central High School |
School Nurse |
|
Shaw, Dawn |
Mid City High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sheckler, Stacey |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sheehey, Patricia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sheets, Gwen |
Truman Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Sheets, Holly |
Mid City High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Shell, Akeia |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sheridan, Bridget |
Williams Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Sherman, Jerilyn |
Blue Grass Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Sherrod, Ashley |
District Wide |
Ost Coach |
|
Sherrod, Amber |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Sherrod-Ross, Stephanie |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Shetler, Kathryn |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Shiltz, Amanda |
Hayes Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Shindelar, Lori |
North High School |
Food Service Manager Three |
|
Shipley, Judy |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Shipley, Wendy |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Shipman, Lauren |
Harrison Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Shipp, Dashante |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Shippee, Sarah |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Shoemaker, Sandra |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Lead Custodian |
|
Shoemaker, Jane |
Jackson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Shoppa, Heather |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Shorter, Sharon |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Shover, Andrew |
Central High School |
Baseball Varsity Assistant |
|
Shovlain, James |
North High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Shovlain, Renee |
Truman Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Shumaker, Paul |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Siebke, Lexys |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Sill, Natasha |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Sime, Michelle |
North High School |
Food Service Manager I |
|
Simmons, Amy |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Simmons, Crystal |
District Wide |
Ost Coach |
|
Simmons, Callie |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Cook In Charge |
|
Simpson, Jeffrey |
Administrative Service Center |
Network Administrator |
|
Simpson, Jodi |
Wilson Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Simpson, Lisa |
Truman Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Simpson, Nikki |
Wilson Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Sims, Billie |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sims, Brady |
West High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Sindt, Alia |
Smart Intermediate |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Sindt, Ashia |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sindt, Mary |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sinksen, Arthur |
Walcott K-8 |
Science Teacher |
|
Siokos, James |
Mid City High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Sippy, Nathan |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Sisco, Emily |
Wood Intermediate |
Family Involvement Liaison |
|
Sissel, Leann |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Skaja, Adrianna |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Skinner, Dana |
Mckinley Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Skinner, Kirk |
West High School |
Custodian |
|
Skinner, Mark |
Fillmore ElementaryDistrict Wide |
Lead Custodian |
|
Skolrood, Colleen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Slaughter, Keianna |
Mid City High School |
Para Educator |
|
Sloat, Lucas |
North High School |
Custodian |
|
Slowick, Kayla |
Truman Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Smallwood, Eric |
Monroe Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Smallwood, Nicholas |
Mid City High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Smigo, Erica |
North High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Smith, Ashlee |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Smith, Alexander |
Walcott K-8 |
Lead Custodian |
|
Smith, Amy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Smith, Austin |
Buffalo Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Smith, Deborah |
Administrative Service Center |
Payroll Specialist |
|
Smith, Denise |
Fillmore Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Smith, Gregory |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Smith, Heidi |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Smith, Jerry |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Smith, Kamiel |
Wilson Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Smith, Krysta |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Smith, Lynn |
Madison Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Smith, Madalyn |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Smith, Patricia |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Smith, Roy |
District Wide |
Substitute Custodian |
|
Smith, Rhianna |
Harrison Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Smith, Stacy |
Harrison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Smith, Theresa |
Truman Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Smith, Zacharias |
Wilson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Smith, Daquaylan |
North High School |
Para Educator |
|
Smith, Sherry |
Wilson Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Smith-Paller, Theresa |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Smithey, Joseph |
Administrative Service Center |
Tech Support Lis |
|
Smothers, Erin |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Snarr, Jamie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Snider, Whitney |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Snook, Aryana |
Wood Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Snook, Warren |
Williams Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Soedt, Erin |
West High School |
Counselor |
|
Soedt, Gena |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Solbrig, Theresa |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Solchenberger, Lisa |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Solomon, Mary |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Soppe, Diane |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Spangenberg, Rachel |
Smart Intermediate |
Esl Teacher |
|
Sparks, Amanda |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Sparrow, Samantha |
Children'S Village West |
Head Cook |
|
Specht, Jason |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Specht, Lyndsey |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Speer, Jessica |
Fillmore Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Speer, Kristy |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Speer, Kristin |
Wood Intermediate |
Intermediate Assoc Principal |
|
Speer, Pamela |
Operations Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Spiva, Amber |
Administrative Service Center |
Exceptional Educ Specialist |
|
Spotten-Martinez, Derry |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Sprague, Jennifer |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Sprout, Michelle |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Stage, Katherine |
Hayes Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Stalcup, Tiffany |
Children'S Village West |
Early Childhood Administrator |
|
Stangherlin, Myriam |
West High School |
Esl Teacher |
|
Stark, Hannah |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Starr, Lorraine |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Starr, Lorraine |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Steele, Barbara |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Stellinga, Lindsay |
Adams Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Stephens, Kimberly |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Sterling, Roshelle |
Mid City High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Stewart, Chloe |
Madison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Stewart, Darcy |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Stewart, Marlon |
Jackson ElementaryJefferson Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Stichter, Claire |
Jefferson Elementary |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Stichter, Joan |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Stinson, Jenna |
Mid City High School |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Stirk, Kathleen |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Stirling, Kaci |
North High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Stock, Benjamin |
Mid City High School |
Lead Custodian |
|
Stocking, Brian |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Stockwell, Peyton |
Wilson Elementary |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Stolfa, Iris |
Williams Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Stone, Carrie |
Williams Intermediate |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Stone, Dawn |
Williams Intermediate |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Storm, Christopher |
Harrison Elementary |
Lead Custodian |
|
Strajack, Abbey |
Hayes Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Strang, Jennifer |
Harrison Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Strang, Samuel |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Strickland, Dena |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Strobbe, Abbi |
Jackson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Strong, Tonya |
Walcott K-8 |
Cook In Charge |
|
Stroupe, Matthew |
Smart Intermediate |
Intermediate Assoc Principal |
|
Stroupe, Nicole |
Administrative Service Center |
Hr Contract Specialist |
|
Struck, Stacey |
Administrative Service Center |
Early Childhood Specialist |
|
Stuhr, Melanie |
Buffalo Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Sturtz, Wendy |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Suiter, Michael |
Williams Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Sullivan, Ashley |
Mckinley Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Sullivan, Paul |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Sun, Joshua |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Sund, Isaak |
Administrative Service Center |
Chromebook Technician |
|
Sundeen, Megan |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Svennevig, Kristian |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Sweeney, Joseph |
Harrison Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Swift, Monica |
Williams Intermediate |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Swords, Arafel |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Sykes, Darius |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Szuminski, Theresa |
Williams Intermediate |
Food Service Manager Two |
|
Tadlock, Andrew |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Tague, Kimberly |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Talbot, Madison |
Children'S Village West |
Para Educator |
|
Talbot, Nicole |
Smart Intermediate |
Intermediate Principal |
|
Tallman, Karen |
Mckinley Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Talon, Teresa |
Williams Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Tanamor, Jackie |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Tappa, Theresa |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Tatum, Rodney |
Central High School |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Tawney, Eugene |
Operations Center |
Plant Mechanic I |
|
Taylor, Anthony |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Taylor, Mary |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Tebrake, Rebecca |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Teel, Jodi |
North High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Teel-Vanderpool, Rachel |
Buffalo Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Teller, Sarah |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Tellez, Sylvia |
Williams Intermediate |
Esl Teacher |
|
Telsrow, Janice |
Wilson Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Terhune, Aimee |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Terrell, Ricky |
West High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Terronez, Anthony |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Terronez, Jennifer |
Wood Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Tessier, Ann |
Jackson Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Testrake, Amy |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Tharp, Rachel |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Thede, Stephanie |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Theill, Lindsay |
Williams Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Theis, Natalie |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Thie, Brenda |
Administrative Service Center |
Board Secretary |
|
Thiessen, Debra |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Thill, Kristine |
Madison Elementary |
Reading Instruction Coach |
|
Thissen, Gregory |
Smart Intermediate |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Thobe, Amy |
Mid City High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Thomas, Angela |
Wood Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Thomas, Frederick |
Central High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Thomas, Jermaine |
Administrative Service Center |
Custodian |
|
Thomas, Jayden |
Children'S Village West |
Para Title I |
|
Thomas, Kari |
Garfield Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Thomas, Kelly |
Adams Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Thomas, Laberne |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Thomas, Mary |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Thomas, Taylor |
Hayes Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Thomas, Travis |
Smart Intermediate |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Thomas, Jamon |
Central High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity Assistant |
|
Thomas, Breanna |
North High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Thomas-Sloan, Taylor |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Thompson, Barbara |
Walcott K-8 |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Thompson, Kelly |
Walcott K-8 |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Thompson, Trudy |
Garfield Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Thomson, Sandra |
Wood Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Thomson, Tamera |
Wilson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Thovson, Katie |
Central High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Thumann, Kimberly |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Food Service Worker |
|
Thurston, Shelly |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Tidwell, Amanda |
Hayes Elementary |
School Admin Manager |
|
Tilton, Ashley |
Wilson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Timberlake, Sara |
Adams Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Timmons , Brock |
Harrison Elementary |
Student Support Liaison |
|
Timmsen, Kelly |
Wilson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Titus-Porter, De'Viann |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Educator |
|
Toft, Christine |
Wood Intermediate |
Tlcs Jr High Innovator |
|
Toland, Brenna |
Children'S Village West |
Para State 4Yo |
|
Tonn, Julie |
North High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Torres, Marco |
Operations Center |
Carpenter |
|
Torres, Ann |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Tot, Islam |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Touvelle, Grace |
Williams Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Tracy, Cameron |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Tracy, Denise |
Operations Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Tracy, Ardalia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Trevino, Sheryl |
Madison Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Trevino , Zachary |
West High School |
Basketball Boys Varsity Assistant |
|
Trevor, Leah |
Garfield Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Trimble, Andrea |
Central High School |
Spanish Teacher |
|
Trimble, Melissa |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Trinker, Emily |
Smart Intermediate |
Counselor |
|
Tritt, John |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Trowbridge, Elizabeth |
Jefferson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Truitt, Meredith |
Buffalo Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Trujillo, Michael |
Central High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Trumbo, Melissa |
Wood Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 3 |
|
Truong, Thang |
Central High School |
Para Esl |
|
Tschirhart, Tabitha |
North High School |
Para Educator |
|
Tucker, Adam |
Wood Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Tucker, Patricia |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Tunis, Emily |
Williams Intermediate |
School Nurse |
|
Turner, Rafe |
Operations Center |
Building & Grounds |
|
Turner, William |
Adams Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Tuttle, Kristina |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Tvedt, Michelle |
Wilson Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Tyler, Susan |
Walcott K-8 |
Food Service Worker |
|
Underwood, Deanna |
Children's Village Hoover |
Para Special Ed Level 2 |
|
Urmanski, Joshua |
Operations Center |
Director |
|
Valainis, Anthony |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Valenzuela, Cynthia |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Valenzuela, Debbie |
North High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Valenzuela, Ida |
Smart Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Valle, Debra |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Valle, Sarah |
Wood Intermediate |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Valleroy, Bridget |
Buffalo Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Valleroy, Julia |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Van Blaracom, Jerry |
Operations Center |
Utility Support Worker |
|
Van Fleet, Jennifer |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Van Hulle, Michael |
District Wide |
Tlcs Induction Innovator |
|
Van Meter, Jessica |
Madison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Van Speybroeck, Andrew |
Truman Elementary |
Counselor |
|
Vandermyde, Alene |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Vandervelde, Julian |
Central High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Vandewalle, Cory |
West High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Vandyke, Michael |
Walcott K-8 |
Custodian |
|
Vanerstrom, Janelle |
Wilson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Vanhecke, Destiny |
Central High School |
Softball Varsity Assistant |
|
Vanwinkle, Ann |
Blue Grass Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Vasicek, Lauren |
Truman Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Vasquez, Jo |
North High School |
Counselor |
|
Vatnsdal, Nicole |
Jackson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Vaughan, Frannette |
Madison Elementary |
Title I Interventionist |
|
Vaughn, Kacie |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Vavra, Brooke |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Veasey, James |
North High School |
Sr High Associate Principal |
|
Vens, Susan |
Adams Elementary |
Talented & Gifted Teacher |
|
Vens, Susan |
Walcott K-8 |
Talented and Gifted Teacher |
|
Verdon, Kyle |
West High School |
Business Teacher |
|
Verdon, Lisa |
West High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Verdon, Matthew |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Verdon, Michelle |
Administrative Service Center |
Special Ed Instruction Facilit |
|
Verdon, Stephen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Vesey, Ayola |
Central High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Victum, Mackenzee |
West High School |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Viljoen, Meredith |
Williams Intermediate |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Villarreal, Lydia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Vincent, Aaron |
Mckinley Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Vincent, Rebecca |
Hayes Elementary |
Tlcs Elementary Innovator |
|
Vincent-Jeffries, Bailey |
Walcott K-8 |
Counselor |
|
Vining, Carryl |
Mckinley Elementary |
Federal Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Vogel, Helen |
Children'S Village West |
Special Ed Teacher Pre-K |
|
Vondrak, Alyssa |
Mid City High School |
Juvenile Court Liaison |
|
Voss, Adam |
North High School |
Math Teacher |
|
Voss, Candace |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Voss, Dawn |
Wood Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Voss, Trevor |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Votroubek, Wendi |
Wilson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Vyncke, Laura |
Central High School |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Vyncke, Lisa |
Wilson Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Wachal, Cory |
North High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Wages, Heather |
Truman Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Wagner, Alison |
McKinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Waite, Natasha |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Wakeland, Janeen |
Harrison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Walcher, Jennifer |
Wilson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Walker, Anna |
Administrative Service Center |
Student Account Manager |
|
Walker, Nicholas |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Walker, Roberta |
Williams Intermediate |
Para Educator |
|
Walker, Jonathan |
West High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Walker-Sallis, Jamie |
District Wide |
Tlcs Equity Innovator |
|
Wallaert, Jenni |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Math Teacher |
|
Wallaert, Thomas |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Walsh, Kerry |
North High School |
Campus Supervisor |
|
Walsh, Laura |
West High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Walter, Corina |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Walters, Patricia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Walton, Kristy |
Central High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
Walton, Linda |
North High School |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Ward, Kelsey |
Wood Intermediate |
Food Service Manager Two |
|
Ward, Margaret |
Children'S Village West |
Pre-K Teacher |
|
Ware, Tanica |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed |
|
Washington, Ceejay |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Waterhouse, Olga |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Watkins, Jade |
Harrison Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Watts, Crystal |
Eisenhower Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
Weaver, Ellen |
Jefferson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Weaver, Laura |
West High School |
Tlcs High School Innovator |
|
Webb, Grant |
Mid City High School |
Trans Alliance Prog Coordinat |
|
Webb, Madison |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Weber, Cheryl |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Webster, Marquisa |
North High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Wedeking, Barbara |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Weedon, Dawn |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Custodian |
|
Weeks, Carrington |
North High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
Weggen, Kila |
Jackson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Weideman, Mary |
Adams Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Weigel, Susan |
Adams Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Weigel, Zachary |
Central High School |
Social Studies Teacher |
|
Weimer, Elizabeth |
Garfield Elementary |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Weinbrandt, Kerry |
Administrative Service Center |
Accountant |
|
Weindruch, Debbie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Weinstein, Janelle |
Garfield Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Weinstein, Jeremy |
Central High School |
Musical Accompanist |
|
Weinzierl, Jami |
Administrative Service Center |
Director |
|
Weipert, Elizabeth |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Weis, Raymond |
Central High School |
Custodian |
|
Weis, Rhett |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Weishaar, Ellen |
Williams Intermediate |
Intermediate Assoc Principal |
|
Weisrock, James |
Mckinley Elementary |
Sixth Grade Teacher |
|
Weisrock, Kelley |
Mid City High School |
Senior High Head Custodian |
|
Wells, Michael |
Administrative Service Center |
Specialist |
|
Wells, Tameka |
Central High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Wenndt, Dianne |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Werner, Janna |
Truman Elementary |
Vocal Music Teacher |
|
Werner, Jason |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Wesenberg, Rhonda |
Williams Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Wessels, Melanie |
West High School |
Attendance Coach |
|
Wessling, Teresa |
Administrative Service Center |
Finance Specialist |
|
Wesson, Amanda |
Garfield Elementary |
School Nurse |
|
West, James |
North High School |
Football Varsity Assistant |
|
West, Michelle |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Westerfield, Harvest |
Hayes Elementary |
Custodian |
|
Westerfield, Saterica |
Jackson Elementary |
Prof Secretary Ii 10.5 Months |
|
Westmorland, Jessica |
Garfield Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Westphal, James |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Weter, Andrea |
Wilson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Weter, John |
Wilson Elementary |
Kindergarten Teacher |
|
Whalen, Rachel |
Adams Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Whan, Carey |
Buffalo Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Wheeler, Dora |
Jefferson Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Wheeler, Glenna |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Wheeler, Jennifer |
Central High School |
Idea Part B |
|
Wheeler, Ruby |
Garfield Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Whipka, Karen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Whitbread, Carla |
Central High School |
Community College Liaison |
|
White, Brian |
West High School |
Art Teacher |
|
White, Cynthia |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
White, Gina |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
White, Heather |
Jackson Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
White, Lillie |
Wood Intermediate |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
White, Robin |
Harrison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Whitson, John |
North High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Whittemore, Jolene |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Whitworth, Hannah |
Jackson Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Wichelt, Barbara |
Jackson Elementary |
Title I Interventionist |
|
Wicks, Anna |
Harrison Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Widger, Kelli |
Smart Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Wiese, Cindy |
Walcott K-8 |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Wight, Aleah |
Jackson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Wild, Madison |
Mckinley Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Wildermuth, Kendra |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Title I |
|
Wilga, Alexander |
Central High School |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Wilkins, Melanie |
Harrison Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Wilkins, Tonya |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Intermediate Principal |
|
Wilkinson, Julie |
Madison Elementary |
Third Grade Teacher |
|
Willard, Nicole |
Jackson Elementary |
Teacher Librarian |
|
Williams, Austin |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Williams, Artis |
Fillmore Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Williams, Betty |
District Wide |
Substitute Para-Educator |
|
Williams, Blaine |
Monroe Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Williams, Brock |
Jefferson Elementary |
Head Custodian |
|
Williams, Cory |
West High School |
Senior High Principal |
|
Williams, Rhonda |
Mid City High School |
Food Service Worker |
|
Williams, Vickie |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Williams-Jacobs, Brenda |
District Wide |
Substitute Food Services |
|
Willis, Christine |
Truman Elementary |
Elementary Principal |
|
Willis, Stephen |
Jackson Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Wilske, Michele |
Fillmore Elementary |
First Grade Teacher |
|
Wilson, Teresa |
Administrative Service Center |
Prof Secretary Ii 12 Months |
|
Wilson-Ocampo, Kimberly |
Jefferson Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Wilt, Katherine |
Children'S Village West |
Title I Teacher |
|
Wince, Julie |
Walcott K-8 |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Windschitl, Sharon |
Harrison Elementary |
Behavioral Strategist |
|
Windt, Amy |
Hayes Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Wine, Amy |
North High School |
School Social Worker |
|
Winslow, Asia |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Winters, Andrea |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Science Teacher |
|
Winters, Tashey |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Winters, Rose |
Adams Elementary |
Para Educator |
|
Wirt, Susan |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Witherspoon, Katherine |
Eisenhower Elementary |
Art Teacher |
|
Withycombe, Raymond |
Walcott K-8 |
Para Special Ed |
|
Witt, Brittney |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Witt, Natalie |
Harrison Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Wixom, Bradley |
Central High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Wolf, Chad |
West High School |
Art Teacher |
|
Wolf, Georgia |
Walcott K-8 |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Wolf, Scott |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Wood, Bethany |
Mckinley Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Wood, Emily |
Secondary |
Trans Alliance Prog Coordinat |
|
Woods, Christine |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Woods, Jabari |
Administrative Service Center |
Associate Director |
|
Woods, James |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Woods, Kimberly |
District Wide |
Specialist |
|
Woods, Melissa |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Teacher In Charge |
|
Woods, James |
Central High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Woods, Deajah |
Adams Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Woodson, Judy |
Garfield Elementary |
Para Special Ed Level 3 |
|
Woolley, Rea-Eleene |
Mid City High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Wright, Jennifer |
Adams Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Wright, Karen |
Mckinley Elementary |
Esl Teacher |
|
Wright, Royce |
Jefferson Elementary |
Para Special Ed |
|
Wulf, Michelle |
Fillmore Elementary |
Fifth Grade Teacher |
|
Wurdinger, Craig |
Central High School |
Physical Education Teacher |
|
Wyant, Rachael |
Harrison Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Wyers, Astrid |
North High School |
Head Cook |
|
Wyers, Faye |
North High School |
Cook In Charge |
|
Wykle, Jordan |
Truman Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Wynsma, Joseph |
Central High School |
School Social Worker |
|
Yasutake, Mineo |
Wood Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Yeates, Eileen |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |
|
Yoder, Brandon |
West High School |
Science Teacher |
|
Young, Courtney |
Jackson Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Young, Samantha |
Central High School |
Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months |
|
Youngblut, Teresa |
Wilson Elementary |
Fourth Grade Teacher |
|
Youngs, Joshua |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Yudis, Braden |
West High School |
Para Special Ed |
|
Zabel, Nathan |
North High School |
Volleyball Varsity Asst |
|
Zabransky, Jessica |
Sudlow Intermediate |
Instrumental Music Teacher |
|
Zaragoza, Heather |
Fillmore Elementary |
Special Ed Teacher Level 1 |
|
Zelnio, Zachary |
West High School |
Language Arts Teacher |
|
Ziegenhorn, Janell |
Wilson Elementary |
Reading Interventionist Spec |
|
Ziegler, Julie |
Harrison Elementary |
Second Grade Teacher |
|
Ziesmer, Daniel |
North High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Zimmerman, Jennifer |
Children'S Village Hoover |
Para Special Ed |
|
Zimmerman, Kenneth |
Williams Intermediate |
Special Ed Teacher Level 2 |
|
Zindel, Michelle |
Hayes Elementary |
State Class Size Red Teacher |
|
Zinn, Andrew |
West High School |
Industrial Technology Teacher |
|
Zwierzynski, Chandra |
District Wide |
Substitute Teacher |