1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000
  • Staff Listing


    NameBuildingPositionEmail
    Abbott-Hass, Karen Sue Kindergarten Teacher
    Achs, Jack H Social Studies Teacher
    Adams, Britta A Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Adams, Derra J Para Educator
    Adams, Douglass Gordon Police Liaison
    Adams, Jennifer Ann Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Adams, Martha A Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Adams, Melanie Sue Business Teacher
    Adams, Richard Science Teacher
    Addy, Debbie Kaye , Cook In Charge
    Adrales, Katherine Mary Para Educator
    Ahrens, Dee A Para Title I
    Albracht, Nicholas Lee Para Educator
    Alcala, James Allen Police Liaison
    Aldana Anzola, Luz Nelly Para Educator
    Alexander, Julie Charlene Reading Instruction Coach
    Alexander, Staci Michelle Math Teacher
    Allbee, Rachel Ann First Grade Teacher
    Allen, Carly L Temp At Will
    Allen, Diana Anita Elementary Principal
    Allen, Lawanda Para Special Ed Level 3
    Allen, Toi Rene First Grade Teacher
    Aloian, Laura Helen Para Title I
    Alvarado, Jennifer I Reading Teacher
    Ambrozi, Tyler S Second Grade Teacher
    Amhof, Dianna J School Nurse
    Amhof, Natalie Carin Budget Specialist I
    Andersen, Christa Ann Food Service Bakery Manager
    Anderson, Amy Lynn Para Special Ed Level 2
    Anderson, Bekky M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Anderson, Candace Marie Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Anderson, Doreen M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Anderson, James P Art Teacher
    Anderson, Jessica J Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher
    Anderson, Leanne Counselor
    Anderson, Miriam Second Grade Teacher
    Anderson, Rachel Anne Title I Teacher
    Anderson, Rose A Head Cook
    Anderson, Teresa Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Anderson-Rascher, Dawn S Program Director
    Andrews, Ann M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Andrews, Eileen Marie Vocal Music Teacher
    Andrusyk, Denise E Fourth Grade Teacher
    Andrusyk, Stephen E Fourth Grade Teacher
    Andybur, Katrina Lyn Para Educator
    Anthony, Heather Dawn Third Grade Teacher
    Anthony, Judy K Para Special Ed Level 2
    Anthony, Kay M Counselor
    Argo, Kathleen M Literacy Interventionist
    Argo, William B Physical Education Teacher
    Armetta, Jonell Sue Math Teacher
    Armstrong, Donna Marie Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Arp, Leah Nicole Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Arriaga De Castro, Sarahy Cultural Liaison
    Artis, Clifford James Para Special Ed Level 2
    Arvanitis, Mary Ann GRADE 1
    Asay, Bonnie Jean Marie Elementary Principal
    Ashby, Laura A Third Grade Teacher
    Ashworth, Michael A Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Askam, Anita Para Special Ed Level 2
    Aust, Joan Kay Para Title I
    Austin, William Custodian
    Avery, Anne Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Babcock, Thomas J Police Liaison
    Baca, Kira J Science Teacher
    Bacchus, Karan Odell Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Bailey, Chelsey B Second Grade Teacher
    Baker, Clay J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Baker, Connie Para Educator
    Baker, Joe P Head Custodian
    Baker, Michael A Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Bakeris, Jenny E Para Educator
    Baldry, Megan S Spanish Teacher
    Baldry, Steve J Social Studies Teacher
    Baldwin, Eric Michael Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Baldwin, Gail Lynn Para Educator
    Balk, Angela M Temp At Will
    Ballard, Mark Dean Physical Education Teacher
    Balsar, Clint R Art Teacher
    Banaszak, Sonya Sue Para Special Ed Level 3
    Bangert, Jessica Third Grade Teacher
    Barber, Wanda J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Barnes, Randi L Third Grade Teacher
    Barnes, Tammy S Para Educator
    Barnett, Orlando Shawn Para Special Ed Level 3
    Barnhart, Marcella A Para Educator
    Barr, Jessica Spanish Teacher
    Barry, Lisa Renee Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Barsness, Valerie Michele Title I Teacher
    Bartel, Pamela S Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Barth, Kristina Lynne Para Shared Vision
    Bartleson, Catherine Jane Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Bartlett, Cheryl Jalene Para Special Ed Level 2
    Basala, Jami Elizabeth Fifth Grade Teacher
    Bateman, Gwinda D Cashier III
    Bates, Bruce M Second Grade Teacher
    Bates, Roseanne P Math Teacher
    Bates-Heithoff, Lori Lynn First Grade Teacher
    Baustian, Kellie Elizabeth Third Grade Teacher
    Baxa, Carol A At Risk Interventionist
    Baxter, Amanda Renee Para Title I
    Baxter, Lisa L Elementary Principal
    Beadle, Mary Ann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Beale-Mcdonald, Blayne Para Special Ed Level 3
    Bean, Megan Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Bearbower-Brizzolara, Beth A Fourth Grade Teacher
    Bechen, Teresa Juliana Elementary Principal
    Beck, Ashley M Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Becker, Emily D Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Beebe, Terri L Fourth Grade Teacher
    Behmetuik Jr, Scott Anthony Social Studies Teacher
    Behrens, Sarah Beth Third Grade Teacher
    Bell, Belva N Para Educator
    Bell, Gary Lee Carpenter
    Bell, Jamara Riashonn Para Special Ed Level 3
    Bell, Kimberly Anne Family Involvement Liaison
    Bell, Maribeth Para Special Ed Level 3
    Bell, Stephanie Jean Professional Secretary II
    Belz, Eugene P Physical Education Teacher
    Bender, Rebecca C Language Arts Teacher
    Bendixen, Natalie Leigh Fourth Grade Teacher
    Benevides, Margaret Ann Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Bengfort, Linda F Vocal Music Teacher
    Benner, Travis William Fourth Grade Teacher
    Bennett, Terri L Para Title I
    Benson, Michael A Head Custodian
    Bequeaith, Tiffany Third Grade Teacher
    Berg, Alexander Stephen Physical Education Teacher
    Berg, Alyssa Physical Education Teacher
    Berg, Wendy HR Generalist
    Berger, Susan Y Media Specialist
    Bergman, Pamela L Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Berkland, Laurie Para Educator
    Berthel, Angela M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Betker, Jennifer M Physical Education Teacher
    Bettencourt-Hart, Paula Ann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Betts, Alma K HR Generalist
    Beuthien, Megan Para State 4Yo
    Beyhl, Ashley A Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Bicknell, Marilyn S Third Grade Teacher
    Bieber, Connie S Art Teacher
    Bierhaus, Julia E Second Grade Teacher
    Bierl, Kathleen Ann Nutrition Education Coor
    Bigler, Mark Alan Physical Education Teacher
    Biittner, Tammy L Para Educator
    Bisbee, Nancy L School Nurse
    Bishop, Jessica Anne Avid Coach Title I
    Bisinger, Mary R Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Bixler, Marcelina Third Grade Teacher
    Black, Michael D Custodian
    Blackburn, Anna Delores Art Teacher
    Blair, John M Para Special Ed Level 2
    Blanchard, Melissa S Spanish Teacher
    Blessing, Susan Grade 2 Teacher
    Blocker, Alvin H Alternative Center Associate Principal
    Blocker, Deborah S Cashier II
    Blocker, Lori Kay Language Arts Teacher
    Bloomer, Catherine E Para Special Ed Level 2
    Blubaugh, Gail Elizabeth INSTR MUCIS (ORCHESTRA) Teacher
    Blunk, Judith R Para Special Ed Level 2
    Boettcher, Mark William Custodian
    Bohannan, Karry Rae Cook In Charge
    Bohannon, Kimberly D Counselor
    Bohling, Kathryn E Buyer
    Boldt, Chelsey Second Grade Teacher
    Bolick, Julie L Language Arts Teacher
    Bollman, Mandie School Admin Manager
    Bolton, Jennifer Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Bond, Jamie Lynn Art Teacher
    Booe, Judy Instrumental Music Teacher
    Borcher, Catherine Ann Para Educator
    Border, John Community Education Project Manager
    Bosco, Catherine V Sr High Associate Principal
    Bousselot, Rachel K Third Grade Teacher
    Bowe, Yvette R Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Bowen, Natalie M Para Special Ed Level 2
    Bowman, Brook Ranaee Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Bowrey, Amanda R Health Teacher
    Bowrey, Lance Noel Science Teacher
    Boyd, Jennifer K CTE Curriculum Specialist
    Boyd, Keegan Justine Math Teacher
    Boyjisky, Melodie Ann Para Special Ed Level 2
    Boyle, Valencia Family Involvement Liaison
    Bracey, Constance Lee Counselor
    Bracken, Amy Clare Fourth Grade Teacher
    Bracker, Teresa Ann Para Title I
    Brandon, Mary Lee Custodian
    Brandstetter, Daniel Jack Reading Interventionist Spec
    Brandt, Wendy M Para Allowable Growth
    Bredfield, Susan C Para Title I
    Breinich, Elizabeth M E Physical Education Teacher
    Bremer, Erika Lynn Para Title I
    Bridge, Tracey M Para State 4Yo
    Briegel, Sherri A Cashier II
    Briggs, Emily Ann Para Special Ed Level 2
    Bright-Kaisen, Joan A Temp At Will
    Brimeyer, Jeffrey P Plant Mechanic I
    Britt, Lisa Marie Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Broadie, Christopher Para Special Ed Level 3
    Broadie, David M Physical Education Teacher
    Brock, Lorrie M Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Brody, Leonard J Custodian
    Brokaw, Heather A Kindergarten Teacher
    Brookhart, Laura Lee HR Generalist
    Brooks, Angela Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Broughton, Tonya K Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Brown, James O Lead Custodian
    Brown, Patricia M Para Educator
    Brown, Tiffany Renee Cashier II
    Brus, Debbie Jean , Para Title I
    Brus, Debra Ruth Fifth Grade Teacher
    Bryant-Pemberton, Machelle R Para Special Ed Level 3
    Buchman, Kailynn R Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Buckley, Shannon M Math Teacher
    Budde, Anne Para Special Ed Level 3
    Buechel, Julie M Counselor
    Buening, Rebecca E Language Arts Teacher
    Buffenbarger, Katrina L Fifth Grade Teacher
    Buffington, Diane L Para Educator
    Buller, Laura K Science Teacher
    Burchard, Heidi Eileen First Grade Teacher
    Burke, Susan K Para Special Ed Level 2
    Burlingame, Daniel Ned Maintenance Supervisor
    Burmester, Mary Linda Media Specialist
    Burroughs, Donna M First Grade Teacher
    Busch, Bette Jean Custodian
    Busch, Philip J Building & Grounds
    Busher, Daniele G Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Butcher, Kelli Head Custodian
    Butler, Rolanda Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Butler, Willie R Delivery Person
    Butters, Jillian M Instrumental Music Teacher
    Butz, Cheryl Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Byrd Ii, Palmer Social Studies Teacher
    Caldwell, Darrell Edward Garage Tech/Team Leader
    Callaway, Marshall Theodore Language Arts Teacher
    Camp, Gloria A Para Educator
    Campbell, Beth Y Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Campbell, Mary Ann Para Educator
    Campbell, Patricia Joy Para Educator
    Caparula, James A Intermediate Assoc Principal
    Capper, Connie M Language Arts Teacher
    Capps, Marvin R Custodian
    Capps, Sandra Lee Head Custodian
    Carbonneau, Mark A Science Teacher
    Carl, Peggy Sue Para Special Ed Level 3
    Carlin, Taren Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Carlson, Bridget Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Carlson, Lina Q Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Carr, Matthew Christophe Para Educator
    Carrington, Michaela Masters Supervisor
    Carstens, Amanda M Para Title I
    Carstens, Colin J Math Teacher
    Carstens, Katherine A Second Grade Teacher
    Carstens, Mariellen Para Educator
    Cartee, Georgia Edith Science Teacher
    Carter, Christina Cook In Charge
    Carter, Curtiss A Police Liaison
    Carter, Ella M Food Service Worker
    Carter, Laura Lynn Art Teacher
    Case, Thomas J Physical Education Teacher
    Cassatt, Viola M. Para Special Ed Level 3
    Castel, Melissa Para Educator
    Castelluccio, Elizabeth K French Teacher
    Catalano, Kim Marie First Grade Teacher
    Cather, Carol Evon Para Educator
    Cavazos, Melissa Mae Para Educator
    Centeno, Nelida Para Special Ed Level 3
    Cervantes, Karen M Math Teacher
    Chanez, Amy Marian Kindergarten Teacher
    Chapman, Amanda Marie Reading Teacher
    Charles, Lynne M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Chavarria, Steven Custodian
    Chavera, Ericka Renee KDG Teacher
    Chelf, Jay Kevin Senior High Principal
    Chelf, Megan E Temp At Will
    Chester, Laura Jean Marti Science Teacher
    Child, Shannan Leaanne Counselor
    Childe, Cindra Kay Para Special Ed Level 3
    Chism, Eugene Thomas Juvenile Court Liaison
    Choate, Katherine Cleary First Grade Teacher
    Choate, Katherine L Language Arts Teacher
    Christensen, Chad Fifth Grade Teacher
    Christensen, Michelle L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Christensen, Ryan C Language Arts Teacher
    Christensen, Tara Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Christian, Elizabeth M Language Arts Teacher
    Christiansen, E. Joan Temp At Will
    Ciccotelli, Robin E Instrumental Music Teacher
    Cielecki, Tamara Rae Para Educator
    Cirian, Michelle Lynne Cashier II
    Claeys, Steven M Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Clark, Allison Delaney Second Grade Teacher
    Clark, Janine Para Educator
    Clark, Patricia Lynn Head Custodian
    Claussen, Fay Para Special Ed Level 2
    Clayton, Amy Jo Exceptional Educ Specialist
    Clayvon, Dominica R Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Clinton, Deborah A Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Clinton, Diane Para Esl
    Cochran, Marjorie Jo Para Special Ed Level 2
    Cole, Karen Cook In Charge
    Cole, Pamela Renee Para Special Ed Level 3
    Collins, Candace S Kdg. Teacher
    Collins, Carl Christian Instrumental Music Teacher
    Collins, Catrina A Para Special Ed Level 3
    Collins, Michelle L Second Grade Teacher
    Collins, Nancy S Physical Education Teacher
    Collins, Veronica J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Colson, Lindsey K Temp At Will
    Columbia, Cody Alan Tech Support Lis
    Combs, Lamark Junior Sws Support Liaison
    Comstock, Sara E Kindergarten Teacher
    Cone, Susan L Para Title I
    Conley, John J Social Studies Teacher
    Conner, Barbie Ruth Para Special Ed Level 3
    Conner, Jacob Industrial Technology Teacher
    Conrad, Tammy Lynn Preschool Principal
    Conrad, Tavia Mae Temp At Will
    Cook, Barbara L Para Educator
    Cook, Sandi J Second Grade Teacher
    Cook, Teresa Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Cook, Terry Lee Para Educator
    Coons, Carrie Ann Para Special Ed Level 2
    Coonts, Debra J Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Cooper, Katherine O Para Educator
    Cooper, Krista Lynne Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Cooper, Latrinda Sherrell Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Corbin, Marianne M K-8 Principal
    Corman, Jeffery D Language Arts Teacher
    Cormeny, Monica Lynne Third Grade Teacher
    Cornell, Leigh Erica First Grade Teacher
    Correthers, Mary Anne Board Secretary
    Cosey-Rollins, Theresa L Para Special Ed Level 3
    Costas, Rebecca S School Nurse
    Costello, Amelia Marie Tech Support Lis
    Costello, Jeremiah E Business Teacher
    Cottrell, Beth Ann Para Educator
    Coulter, Nichole L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Courtney, Michael J First Grade Teacher
    Cousins, Aaron Ray Social Studies Teacher
    Covey, Dawn J Para State 4Yo
    Cowherd, Sheila K Reading Teacher
    Cox, Cynthia Lee FRENCH Teacher
    Cox, James Herbert K-3 Grant Para
    Cox, Jane Margaret Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Cox, Mary Joann Para Educator
    Cox, Victoria Lynne Media Specialist
    Coyle, Laura M Reading Teacher
    Crandall, James Craig Math Teacher
    Crane, Michael D Physical Education Teacher
    Crecelius, Amanda C Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Cress, Heather Robin Science Teacher
    Croegaert, Amy M Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Cronkleton, Brian L Language Arts Teacher
    Crookshanks, Rhonda K Kindergarten Teacher
    Crosby, Kimberly B Fourth Grade Teacher
    Crosley, Lisa A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Cross, Darryl K , Attendance Coach
    Cross, Jenee Jenine Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Crossen, Teresa Second Grade Teacher
    Cruchelow, Amy Marie Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Curler, Lesa M Para Allowable Growth
    Curren, Debra M Second Grade Teacher
    Currence, Glennda K Counselor
    Currier, Patricia Marie Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Curtis, Jason John Physical Education Teacher
    Cutkomp, Mckenzie A First Grade Teacher
    Dale, Richard Lee Lead Custodian
    Dalton, Debbie A Cook In Charge
    Dalton, Jesse D Plant Mech II
    Damato, Ashley N Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Daniel, Katherine Marie Kindergarten Teacher
    Daniels, Carol J Counselor
    Dankert, Roxanne Custodian
    Darland, Douglas Earl Science Teacher
    Dasso, Marguerite M.G. Math Teacher
    David, Brian W Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    David, Elizabeth Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Davis, Connie Lea Para Special Ed Level 2
    Davis, Debra F Lead Custodian
    Davis, Kristi A Kindergarten Teacher
    Davis, Mirchele V Para Title I
    Davis, Sandra W First Grade Teacher
    Dawn Kruse Curriculum Specialist - Social Studies & ESL
    Daxon, Sandra L Cook In Charge
    Day, Amber M Spanish Teacher
    Deater, Amanda Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Decook, Carrie Ann Reading Teacher
    Decook, James Joseph Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Decook, Joe A Para Educator
    Decook, Lora A Second Grade Teacher
    Decosta, Nancy Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Dedecker, Carly Ann Second Grade Teacher
    Deffenbaugh, Mark Roger Para Educator
    Defoe, Debbie Lead Custodian
    Defoe, Nathaniel Matthew Social Studies Teacher
    Deforest, Danielle Math Teacher
    Deforest, Laura Lynn Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Degeeter, Ryan P Math Teacher
    Deihs, Katherine R Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Delaere, Sara L Pre-K Teacher
    Deleon, Robert Custodian
    Delzell, Lisa R Fourth Grade Teacher
    Denger, Amanda Catherine Third Grade Teacher
    Denger, Andrea Lynne Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Dengler, Georgianna T Para State 4Yo
    Denton, Andrew P Math Teacher
    Dereus, James A Temp At Will
    Derooi, Joseph Richard Physical Education Teacher
    Desmith, Jennifer Marie Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Devilbiss, Elizabeth A Math Teacher
    Devilbiss, Jamie Noelle Language Arts Teacher
    Devilbiss, Lawrence T Art Teacher
    Diane Paquet Professional Secretary II
    Dickens, Daniel Lee Pre-K Teacher
    Dickinson-Valle, Alice Marie Para Special Ed Level 3
    Dierikx, Guy J Physical Education Teacher
    Dietz, Jeffrey Business Teacher
    Dillie, Jennifer Jo Reading Teacher
    Dincer, Ann M Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Dircks, Mary Elizabeth Vocal Music Teacher
    Dismer, Wayne R Science Teacher
    Disterhoft, Brandi M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Ditch, Julie M HR Generalist
    Dixon, Jennifer Patricia Counselor
    Dixon, Lori A Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Dodds, Lori Jo Fifth Grade Teacher
    Dohrn, Tory Counselor
    Dolan, Maureen Theresa Pre-K Teacher
    Dolan-Bishop, Ann L Esl Teacher
    Dollins, Charlene H Para State 4Yo
    Dominguez, Christina Para Special Ed Level 3
    Donahue, Gina First Grade Teacher
    Donahue, William R Fifth Grade Teacher
    Donald, Crystal Lynn Para Educator
    Dorethy, Teresa Para Special Ed Level 2
    Doud, Margaret Isabelle Para Special Ed Level 2
    Douglas, Pamela Hobart Health Teacher
    Douthart, Steven Eugene Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Dow, Walter C Math Teacher
    Dowda, Dana Lori Para Title I
    Dowell, Kandice K Para Special Ed Level 3
    Downs, Susan Exceptional Educ Specialist
    Drapeaux, Kelly Jo Para Educator
    Driscoll, Benjamin E Elementary Principal
    Driscoll, Charles J Sr High Associate Principal
    Driscoll, Jenna Lynnette Kindergarten Teacher
    Droessler, Debra A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Droessler-Vens, Connie Agnes Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Drozd, Jamie Third Grade Teacher
    Drumm-Janoski, Kelly Sue Science Teacher
    Drummond, Rebecca E Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Ducey, Stefanie D Fourth Grade Teacher
    Dugan, Kelly M Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Duncan, Mary K Fifth Grade Teacher
    Dunham, Nancy K Fourth Grade Teacher
    Dunker, Timothy Jay Lead Custodian
    Dunn, Daniel E Physical Education Teacher
    Dunn, Wendy Sue Para Special Ed Level 2
    Dunteman, Debra J Para Educator
    Dupont, Lori Third Grade Teacher
    Duquette, Lori Marie Language Arts Teacher
    Duquette, Peter Anthony Math Teacher
    Durham, Zachary Mcaurther Lead Custodian
    Dusenberry, Karen A Fourth Grade Teacher
    Duvall, Max A Social Studies Teacher
    Dyer, Susan C Para Special Ed Level 3
    Dykstra, Shawn M Math Teacher
    Dyne, Joan Elizabeth Family Involvement Liaison
    Easley, Carlene Elizabeth Instrumental Music Teacher
    Easton, Jennifer Sharon First Grade Teacher
    Eaton, Betty Jean Para Educator
    Eaton-Miller, Crystal Lee Tech Support Lis
    Ebeling, Kelli Renee Third Grade Teacher
    Ebener, Sarah L Language Arts Teacher
    Eberle, Marilyn A Reading Interventionist Spec
    Eby, Nancy Carol Cook In Charge
    Eckhardt, Stephanie Anne Counselor
    Edstrom, Adam J Special Ed Work Exper Liaison
    Edwards, Laurie B First Grade Teacher
    Edwards, Richard T Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Eechaute-Lopez, Annette M Art Teacher
    Egel, Garet A Intermediate Principal
    Ehlers, Kristy Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Ehlers, Sheila A Third Grade Teacher
    Ehlinger, Brian D Sr High Assist Prin Athletics
    Ehlinger, Heather Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Ehlinger, Lindsey Ann Para Educator
    Ehlinger, Sadie Jo , Para Special Ed Level 2
    Ehrecke, Cassandra Counselor
    Ehrecke, Linda C First Grade Teacher
    Ekstrand, Kelli J Fourth Grade Teacher
    Ekstrom, Gina Maria School Nurse
    Elkhatib, Etaf M Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Elkins, Lori Ann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Ellingsworth, Barbara Jean Kindergarten Teacher
    Ellingsworth, Marcia D Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Elliott, Mitchell A Fifth Grade Teacher
    Ellis, Scott Raymond Carpenter
    Elmore, Brenda Lee Para Educator
    Elmore, David A Science Teacher
    Elskamp, Sandra M Para Educator
    Emery, Courtney Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Emery, Jenna Dawn Third Grade Teacher
    Emport, Dave Para Educator
    Engler, Laura Elizabeth HR Generalist
    Engler, Trinity M Para Educator
    English, Hayley A Para Educator
    English, Holly Lynn Physical Education Teacher
    Engstler, Sara Lyn Fifth Grade Teacher
    Erickson, Barbara J Para Educator
    Erickson, Michelle N Second Grade Teacher
    Erskine, Petra Head Cook
    Essary, Wendy Lyne Family Involvement Liaison
    Evans, Beth Ann Specialist
    Evans, Courtney A Reading Instruction Coach
    Evans, Susan Jeanne Para Special Ed Level 3
    Fah, Cara E Math Teacher
    Fahrenkrog, Dawn Elizabeth Second Grade Teacher
    Fahrenkrog, Robert A Carpenter
    Fairfield, Ellen Elizabeth Business Teacher
    Fairman, Carissa A Language Arts Teacher
    Falana, Venessa P Language Arts Teacher
    Farley, Julie Marie Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Farley, Kathleen Lacina Math Teacher
    Farley, Michael D Physical Education Teacher
    Farmer, Sharon L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Farnsworth, Kayla M Sws Teacher
    Farooqui, Sophia Fifth Grade Teacher
    Farrell, Alise Marie Kindergarten Teacher
    Farrell, Anne M Para Educator
    Farren, Ronita Elizabeth Para State 4Yo
    Faudel, Ashley L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Faulkner, Stacey S Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Feddersen, Rebecca L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Feeney, Michelle A Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Felderman, Suzanne E Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Felix, Teri Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Felts, Kathleen K GEN ED K-5
    Ferguson, Cheryl A Para Educator
    Ferrel, Angela Para Special Ed Level 3
    Fessler, Christine Lucille Para Special Ed Level 1
    Fields, Jeffrey Alan Lead Custodian
    Fier, Catherine Louise School Nurse
    Figg, Lynn M Industrial Technology Teacher
    Filgo, Katherine Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
    Finkeldei, Kimberly Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Finley, Tyler Vocal Music Teacher
    Finn, Laura Marie Associate Principal
    Finn, Van Patrick Physical Education Teacher
    Finney, Andria Social Studies Teacher
    Fischer, Robert J Instrumental Music Teacher
    Fisher, Janet Para Title I
    Fisher, Jon C Language Arts Teacher
    Fisher, Nathan K Physical Education Teacher
    Fitzpatrick, Breanna Lynn Fifth Grade Teacher
    Flagel, Harlan C Custodian
    Flaherty, Daniel M Social Studies Teacher
    Flaherty, Joseph Social Studies Teacher
    Flaherty, Sandra S Physical Education Teacher
    Fleming, Colleen Marie Reading Teacher
    Fleming, Melanie Ruth Para Educator
    Fleming-Wiegand, J Second Grade Teacher
    Flick, Lynn B Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Flockhart, Jennifer Leigh Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Flynn, Anne Marie Reading Interventionist Spec
    Flynn, Jon Thomas Program Director of Athletics
    Flynn, Kristin Ryan Language Arts Teacher
    Flynn, Paul D Temporary Contracted
    Foehrkolb, Kelley L Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Foglesong, Tifini Lyn Media Specialist
    Foley, Alison Michelle Esl Teacher
    Foley, Diane S Physical Education Teacher
    Foley, Michele Annette Third Grade Teacher
    Foley-Sharp, Kimberly Media Specialist
    Foor, Megan L Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Forari, Melissa A Physical Education Teacher
    Ford, Mildred Para Special Ed Level 2
    Ford, Mona Lisa Para Educator
    Ford, Shaney Lee Ost Field Coordinator
    Ford, Teriona A Para Title I
    Forrest, Lauren Renee Fifth Grade Teacher
    Forrest, Mary Beth Para Title I
    Forsyth, Denise Para Special Ed Level 2
    Forsyth, Stephanie Nicole First Grade Teacher
    Foslien, Kathy Jeanne Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Foss-Cuellar, Kirstin Anne Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Foster, Olga Petrovna Esl Teacher
    Foster, Sandra K Second Grade Teacher
    Foster, Steven R Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Fountain, Rosemary Para Educator
    Fox, Kyle P Physical Education Teacher
    Fox, Lindsay Marie Para State 4Yo
    Fox, Mary Lyn Para Educator
    Fox, Megan Marie HR Generalist
    Frahm, Mindy Lynn Para Educator
    Frajman, Catherine Third Grade Teacher
    Fraker, Debra Ann Vocal Music Teacher
    Franken, Joel Dean Art Teacher
    Franzenburg, Jason James Industrial Technology Teacher
    Frederick, Kylie Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Freeman, Laura J Lead Custodian
    French, Lori B Second Grade Teacher
    Frerichs, Barbara A Reading Interventionist Spec
    Freund-Berger, Nancy J Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Friedland, Sherri Lynn Para Title I
    Friedrich, Kimberly Rose Para Special Ed Level 3
    Frievalt, Maxine M Para Special Ed Level 2
    Frost, Ann Counselor
    Fugate, Amanda Joy Fifth Grade Teacher
    Fuller, Alicia M Kindergarten Teacher
    Funderburk, Melissa Danielle Pre-K Teacher
    Furlong, Katie Marie Pre-K Teacher
    Gaertnier, Janice Para Title I
    Galvin, Patrick J Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Gamble, David R Fifth Grade Teacher
    Gann, Todd J Spanish Teacher
    Ganzer, Jed O Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Garcia, Octavio H Custodian
    Garland, Jan T Fifth Grade Teacher
    Garnica, Jeffrey Alan Head Custodian
    Garnica, Michael Joseph Sr High Associate Principal
    Garnica-Booth, Marcia M Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Garvin, Sue Ann Kindergarten Teacher
    Garvis, Abigail Suzanne Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Gassman, Stacey Marie Second Grade Teacher
    Gau, Janet Lynn Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Geerts, Deanna D Para Special Ed Level 2
    Geerts, Randy James Industrial Technology Teacher
    Gehret, Erin M Science Teacher
    George-Dowd, Linda M Vocal Music Teacher
    Germain, Nancy L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Getting, Kay A Carl Perkins Liaison
    Geurink, Kayelyn M Temp At Will
    Gibbs, Benjamin R Counselor
    Gibbs, Patty Jo Counselor
    Gibbs, Shannon Fifth Grade Teacher
    Giebelstein, Megan Jo Third Grade Teacher
    Gill, Robert E Physical Education Teacher
    Gill, Tammie Dee Cashier III
    Gillespie, Desiree Ann Family Involvement Liaison
    Gillette, Nichol M Art Teacher
    Gilliland, Heidi S Elementary Principal
    Gladfelder, Donna K Third Grade Teacher
    Glembine, Lauree Kathleen First Grade Teacher
    Glover, Sara Beth Kindergarten Teacher
    Gluck, Brenda Kay Custodian
    Gluck, Timothy W Para Educator
    Goddard, James Lee School Admin Manager
    Goddard, Lindsay J Language Arts Teacher
    Godke, Shelli L HR Generalist
    Goethe, Carla J Kindergarten Teacher
    Goetzke, Sandra Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Goins, Gary Lee School Admin Manager
    Goldermann, Carol Lee Third Grade Teacher
    Goldstone, Erica T Director
    Goltry, Laura M Reading Instruction Coach
    Gomez, Monique Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Goodknight, Emily Elizabeth Media Specialist
    Goslowsky, Leticia M HR Generalist
    Gosse, Lindsey Marie Math Teacher
    Gott, Sara Jane Elementary Principal
    Graap, Karen Cashier III
    Graap, Ryan S Industrial Technology Teacher
    Graap, Stephanie Kay Third Grade Teacher
    Graff, Jenna M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Graham, Mary A Second Grade Teacher
    Graham, Sarah Anne Art Teacher
    Gravert, Melissa M Esl Teacher
    Gray, Christine Social Studies Teacher
    Gray, Constance Susan Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Gray, Jennifer Marie Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Gray, Thomas G Social Studies Teacher
    Green, Allison K Para Educator
    Green, Derek Thomas Campus Supervisor
    Green, Donna M Food Service Manager Three
    Green, Rhea M Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Green, Ricky A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Gripp, Catherine L Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Groenbeck, Kathleen M Para Educator
    Groff, Lorrae Para Educator
    Grothusen, Elizabeth Kay Third Grade Teacher
    Grzyb, Ayumi Head Cook
    Guenther, Lindsey J Fourth Grade Teacher
    Gutierrez, Esperanza Para Esl
    Guy, Corri Elizabeth Associate Director of Curriculum/Instruction, Technology & Student Engagement
    Guy, Polly Melissa First Grade Teacher
    Guzzo, Pamela A School Nurse
    Haas, Angela Dawn Second Grade Teacher
    Haas, Nicole Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Hafner, Dan Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Hagen, Lisa Ann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hahn, Emily Elizabeth Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Hahn, Steven E Counselor
    Haigh, Michaele Mae Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hainline, Jeffrey Jay Electrician
    Hale, Connie J Special Ed Work Exper Liaison
    Hale, Kathryn Media Specialist
    Haley, Brenda Jo Custodian
    Haley, Sammy J Lead Custodian
    Hall, Amber M Math Teacher
    Hall, Christopher J Social Studies Teacher
    Hall, Deborah A Language Arts Teacher
    Hall, Kimberly D Language Arts Teacher
    Hall, Yolanda Waymer Counselor
    Hallberg, Stephanie Fourth Grade Teacher
    Hallquist, Coleen M Language Arts Teacher
    Hamann, Cathy A Para Title I
    Hamer, Jennifer Lea Food Service Manager I
    Hamerlinck, Teri A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Hamm, Ashley L Temp At Will
    Hamma, Anne R Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Hampton, Teresa Marvella Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Hampton, Zellina Para Title I
    Hamrick, Scott Gehrig Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Hanes, Rochelle Renae Second Grade Teacher
    Hankins, Jessica Anne Counselor
    Hanna, Shawn P Physical Education Teacher
    Hanrahan, Derek M Math Teacher
    Hansel, Alissa Kristine Specialist
    Hansen, Alissa M Language Arts Teacher
    Hansen, Carol A Third Grade Teacher
    Hansen, Jill J Family Involvement Liaison
    Hansen, Kathleen Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Hansen, Noel L Social Studies Teacher
    Hansen, Stephanie S Spanish Teacher
    Hansen, Susan E Para Educator
    Hansen, Theresa M Physical Education Teacher
    Hanson, Catherine Lynn Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Happel, Sara M Third Grade Teacher
    Hardy, Damien Matthew Reading Teacher
    Hare, Obie Head Custodian
    Hargis, Deanna Cashier III
    Harkey, Allison Carrie Language Arts Teacher
    Harland, Heather E Budget Specialist Ii
    Harms, Neika L Juvenile Court Liaison
    Harper, Justin M Para Educator
    Harrell, Angela Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Harrington, Troy Lee Para Educator
    Harris, Allison Joyce Kindergarten Teacher
    Harris, Andrew Brodie Police Liaison
    Harris, Dawn Para Educator
    Harris, Mary Elizabeth Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Harris, Mitzi J Vocal Music Teacher
    Harris, Sarah Mireille Community & Schools Partnership Manager
    Harris, Shannon Rachel Custodian
    Harrison, Michael Richard Fourth Grade Teacher
    Hartje, Bradley J Language Arts Teacher
    Hartley, Elizabeth Para Esl
    Hartman, Chryss A Vocal Music Teacher
    Hartmann, Paula Ann Instrumental Music Teacher
    Hass, Garrett Steven Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hassig, Amy J Prof Secretary II
    Hassig, Matthew A Sr High Associate Principal
    Hassman, Pamela A Para Educator
    Hatcher, Kimberly A Instrumental Music Teacher
    Hatcher, Timothy S Instrumental Music Teacher
    Hatfield, Drew C Custodian
    Hatfield, Kerry Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Hatfield, Terry Glen Industrial Technology Teacher
    Hatlett, Lisa A Fifth Grade Teacher
    Hauf, Paula KDG
    Hauschild, Kathy Cherie Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hauser, Sara Kay Pre-K Teacher
    Hawbaker, Gustaf H Math Teacher
    Hawkinson, Beth Ann Exceptional Educ Specialist
    Hawley, Barbara J First Grade Teacher
    Hawley, Melissa KDG Teacher
    Hawley, Todd H Intermediate Principal
    Hayes, Lisa Michelle Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Hayman, Sarah Lynn Social Studies Teacher
    Haynes, Velma D Para Special Ed Level 2
    Hayslett, Latosha Nicole Second Grade Teacher
    Head, Kimberly A Fourth Grade Teacher
    Healey, Amber Lynn LANG ARTS Teacher
    Hearn, Roy Para Educator
    Hedgecock, Paul H Custodian
    Hedrick, Kellie Marie Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Heidemann, Sue Ellen Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Heinen, Kent E Food Service Specialist
    Heinen, Lisa Jane Math Teacher
    Heinrichs, David R Fourth Grade Teacher
    Heintz, Beverly A Language Arts Teacher
    Heisdorffer, Cynthia Jane Science Teacher
    Heisterkamp, Brooke D Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Heithoff, Robert Joseph Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Heitz, Heather Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Heller, Brian Lee Math Teacher
    Heller, Danielle Administrative Assistant
    Heller, Guy M High School Associate Principal
    Heller, Julie A Associate Principal
    Heller, Megan E First Grade Teacher
    Helms, Mindy L Third Grade Teacher
    Hem, Martha A Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Hemming, Michele D Gtt/Rti Teacher
    Hendrickson, Allison Lindsay Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Hendriks, Darcy J Vocal Music Teacher
    Heneghan, Marissa Language Arts Teacher
    Heninger, Gail Lynn Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Hensel, Jason Science Teacher
    Hensel, Traci Leigh Cashier II
    Hentze, Gracia Z Para Educator
    Hermiston, Jeffery J Social Studies Teacher
    Hernandez, Enrico C Custodian
    Hernandez, Joshua R Custodian
    Herzmann, Susan K Benefits Facilitator
    Heskett, Elizabeth Adele First Grade Teacher
    Heskett, Vicki Lynne Language Arts Teacher
    Hess, Wayne Language Arts Teacher
    Hester, Janelle Christine , Attendance Coach
    Heuer, Bruce Edward Custodian
    Higgins, Kylie Megan Second Grade Teacher
    Hill Jr, Lucious Custodian
    Hill, Amy Elizabeth Math Teacher
    Hill, Barbara M Media Specialist
    Hill, Denise Renee Para Educator
    Hill, Louise D Para Special Ed Level 2
    Hill, Megan Para Educator
    Hill, Monike VOCAL MUSIC
    Hill, Ryan James Language Arts Teacher
    Hill, Thomas R Social Studies Teacher
    Hilmer, Chad Thomas Fourth Grade Teacher
    Hines, Mitchell P Math Teacher
    Hingstrum, Robert L Science Teacher
    Hirstein, Cheri Lynn Cashier II
    Hittenmiller, Linda L Prof Secretary I 12 Months
    Hodge, Mark E Building & Grounds
    Hodges, Theresa Tarrare Para Title I
    Hodson, Kevin W Central Heating Plant
    Hodson, Rachelle Kay School Nurse
    Hoeksema, Kelsey Jane Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Hoeksema, Vanessa Marie Behavioral/Attendance Intervnt
    Hoeppner, Connie Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Hoffmann, Judith L First Grade Teacher
    Hofmann, Brad C Physical Education Teacher
    Hoiseth, Margaret M Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Holbrook, Belinda J Media Specialist
    Holbrook, Dennis D Media Specialist
    Holeman, Donna Marie Food Service Manager Three
    Holladay, Deborah J Para Special Ed Level 3
    Holland, Allison Colleen Third Grade Teacher
    Holland, Tedra S Attendance Coach
    Holle, Tyler J Physical Education Teacher
    Holliday, Kimberly Ann Second Grade Teacher
    Holtam, Mary Cook/Baker I
    Holton, Linda J Esl Teacher
    Hood, Tiffany M Cashier II
    Hoogerwerf, Melinda A Reading Interventionist Spec
    Horn, Edith A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Hornbuckle, Matthew John Custodian
    Hosch, Joann Theresa Instrumental Music Teacher
    Hoscheid, Mary Beth Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Hosek, Jana T First Grade Teacher
    Hoskins, Carlos Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hotchkiss, Marcya G Physical Education Teacher
    Houk, David Art Teacher
    Houk, Shawna J Media Specialist
    Houk, Stacey L Art Teacher
    Houser, Collin M Tech Support Lis
    Houser, Dayna K Mis Technician
    Houston, Elizabeth Faye Para Special Ed Level 3
    Houston, Jacinda Catherine Third Grade Teacher
    Houtekier, Jennifer Michele Fifth Grade Teacher
    Howard, Ora Denise Para Special Ed Level 3
    Howe, John Robert Language Arts Teacher
    Hoye, Melissa Para Educator
    Hrudka, Pamela Gay Para Special Ed Level 3
    Hubner, Luke W Lead Custodian
    Huch, Debra D Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Huff, Kathryn L Administrative Assistant
    Huff, Rebecca Lynne Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Huffman-Adamson, Ashley Sabren Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Huggins, Kristin Speer Associate Principal
    Huizar, Juana Para Esl
    Huizinga, Sandra K Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Hull, Christopher Science Teacher
    Humiston, Sarah Marie First Grade Teacher
    Hunter, Anita Cashier II
    Hunter, Erin E Art Teacher
    Hunter, Jennifer M Health Teacher
    Hunter, Samuel J Math Teacher
    Huntley Jr, David Vance Physical Education Teacher
    Huss, Amanda Lee Media Specialist
    Huss, Todd Allen Fourth Grade Teacher
    Hynes, Janice A Science Teacher
    Hyslop, Mary E Vocal Music Teacher
    Hythecker, Denise Michelle Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Iavarone, Stephanie Counselor
    Intveld, Thea Hunter Language Arts Teacher
    Iossi, Susan School Nurse
    Isabel, Demetria P Assoc Ost Field Coordinator
    Isham, Roxanne Para Special Ed Level 2
    Ivory, Rachel E Elementary Principal
    Jack, Cathy J Science Teacher
    Jack, Loretta L Para Educator
    Jackson, Devale Jamall Para Educator
    Jackson, Joyce P Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Jackson, Lindsay Spanish Teacher
    Jacobsen, David W Para Educator
    Jacobsen, Katherin Janice Social Studies Teacher
    Janes, Jennifer Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Jantzi, Stacie L M Fifth Grade Teacher
    Jasper, Patricia A Language Arts Teacher
    Jenkins, Dave Edward Physical Education Teacher
    Jennings, Debra K Kindergarten Teacher
    Jensen, Amy Science Teacher
    Jensen, Debbie Denise First Grade Teacher
    Jensen, Denise R Lead Custodian
    Jensen, Erika L Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Jensen, Marcia L Media Specialist
    Jimenez Jr, Eusebio Esl Teacher
    Johannsen, Bree Ann Fifth Grade Teacher
    John, Jennifer Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Johnson, Carissa L Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Johnson, Carmen Maria Para Special Ed Level 3
    Johnson, Carol A Second Grade Teacher
    Johnson, Daniele R Para Special Ed Level 3
    Johnson, Dawn Arlene Vocal Music Teacher
    Johnson, Eric Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Johnson, Gerri L Family Involvement Liaison
    Johnson, Harry Darrell Para Special Ed Level 3
    Johnson, Jeannine Kay Para Title I
    Johnson, Joy Lynn Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Johnson, Julie Ellen Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Johnson, Kristine A Para Title I
    Johnson, Lori D First Grade Teacher
    Johnson, Marcene K Administrative Assistant
    Johnson, Pamela Falk Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Johnson, Sara N Third Grade Teacher
    Johnson, Sean J Juvenile Court Liaison
    Johnson, Sue Ellen Temp At Will
    Johnson, Susan J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Johnstone, Cathy A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Jones, Angela C Second Grade Teacher
    Jones, Ashley Danielle Para Special Ed Level 3
    Jones, Chad A Associate Principal
    Jones, June Leann Para Educator
    Jones, Laronica Para Title I
    Jones, Susan K Kindergarten Teacher
    Jones, Trisha Counselor
    Jones, Vanessa Joanne Para Title I
    Jordahl, Brynn Carol Para Educator
    Jordan, Lisa Ann Administrative Assistant
    Jorgensen, Mary Yvonne Para Educator
    Josund, William Allen Social Studies Teacher
    Judy, Mary Jane Para Educator
    Jurgena, Jill Jean Para Special Ed Level 2
    Jurgena, Vincent Social Studies Teacher
    Jurgens, Jane E Fifth Grade Teacher
    Jutting, Joan Marie School Nurse
    Jutting, Jon M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Kahley, Colleen Para Special Ed Level 2
    Kaisen, Mary L First Grade Teacher
    Kalkwarf, Douglas D Science Teacher
    Kalkwarf, Julie Louise Para Title I
    Kallenberger, Melissa Renee Second Grade Teacher
    Kammerer, Rebecca J Para Special Ed Level 3
    Kane, Mary Elizabeth Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Kargbo, Tammy Joann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Kealey, John K Social Studies Teacher
    Keeley, Rosemary F Temp At Will
    Keibler, Conrad P Counselor
    Kell, Christine C Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Keller, Jeanene Kilmer At Risk Interventionist
    Keller, Joyce M Para Educator
    Kelley, Linda Marie Lead Custodian
    Kelly, Dawn Fm Fifth Grade Teacher
    Kempnich, Elizabeth Marotti Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Kendell, Kristine L Instrumental Music Teacher
    Keppy, Tracy Kay Fourth Grade Teacher
    Kerres, Kelly E Language Arts Teacher
    Kienzler, Monalisa M Food Service Manager Two
    Kierblewski, Guenter German Teacher
    Kiewiet, Cassandra R Math Teacher
    Kilburg, Karen A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Kilfoy, Jennifer A Reading Interventionist Spec
    Killian, Jami Beth Science Teacher
    Kimmel, Dawn A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Kimmel, Lori Lynn Fourth Grade Teacher
    Kincaid, Stefanie K Temp At Will
    Kingsley, Kimberly Sue Para Educator
    Kintigh, David F Language Arts Teacher
    Kirsch, Pamela Jean Specialist
    Kisner, Janice Fae School Nurse
    Kittelson-Kapell, Rochelle Joe Third Grade Teacher
    Kitzmann, Corey Scott Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Kitzmann, Jamie Lerae Math Teacher
    Kitzmann, Kimberly Renae Reading Teacher
    Kitzmann, Lynda A Math Teacher
    Klauer, April Cj Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Klauer, Douglas Warehouse I
    Klaus, Troy D Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Klein, Angela R Para Special Ed Level 2
    Klein, Maria L VOCAL MUSIC
    Kleinsmith, Kristy L Administrative Assistant
    Klemme, Cari L Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Klemme, Kaitlan Para Special Ed Level 2
    Kline, Nick Head Custodian
    Kline-Jerome, Karen A Language Arts Teacher
    Klingaman, Sarah J Spanish Teacher
    Klipsch, Jake M High School Principal
    Knapp, Vicki Lynn Para Special Ed Level 2
    Knapper, Meg E Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Knapper, Ronald Math Teacher
    Knepp, Melissa Dawn Ost Field Coordinator
    Knight, Jennifer Leigh Second Grade Teacher
    Knight, Thomas K Physical Education Teacher
    Knoche, Kimberly J Vocal Music Teacher
    Knoche, Stephen E Physical Education Teacher
    Knuth, Brian Harlan Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Koelker, Lynn Marie Fifth Grade Teacher
    Koepke, Danniele M Second Grade Teacher
    Kohl, Craig W German Teacher
    Kohrt, Sheila Ann Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Kormann, Heather Dawn Math Teacher
    Koster, Kirk D Custodian
    Kramer, Keri Juvenile Court Liaison
    Kresse, Dawn M Math Teacher
    Kresse, Samuel C Social Studies Teacher
    Kretschmer, Debra A Fifth Grade Teacher
    Kretschmer, Mark S Instrumental Music Teacher
    Kreuger, Jamie Social Studies Teacher
    Kroeger, Jaime Lee Specialist
    Kroeger, Kathleen Natasha Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Kroening, Jane F Language Arts Teacher
    Krueger, Stephanie V Para Special Ed Level 3
    Kruse, Michele Ann Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Krzmarzick, Margaret Anne Prof Secretary I 12 Months
    Kuehl, Shari Colleen Exceptional Educ Specialist
    Kundel, Mary Ann Third Grade Teacher
    Kurtz, Dana K Title I Teacher
    Kurtz, Matthew A Math Teacher
    Kurylo, Erica Lynn Para Title I
    Kuttler, Steven C Math Teacher
    Kyle, Anthony J Para Special Ed Level 2
    Kyser, Mary Joann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Lacorte, Leslie A Language Arts Teacher
    Lafrenz, Jill L Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
    Lafrenz, Jill Maureen Business Teacher
    Lafrenz, Rebecca L Fifth Grade Teacher
    Lahann, Jeanne Marie Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Lake, Erin Marie Fifth Grade Teacher
    Lamar, Sandra L Custodian
    Lamb, Mary K Para Special Ed Level 3
    Lamer, Justin Adrian Esl Teacher
    Lamp, Peter Louis Language Arts Teacher
    Lampe, Alexandra Marie First Grade Teacher
    Lampe, Karen S Para Special Ed Level 2
    Lampe, Lisa Ann Counselor
    Lampe-Voelliger, Connie A Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Lane, Blake Randy Building & Grounds
    Lang, Kenneth Richard Lead Custodian
    Lange, Bradley D Head Custodian
    Lange, Sally Kae Vocal Music Teacher
    Lantz-Gushanas, Hollie Marie School Nurse
    Larson, Dianna K Sws Teacher
    Latchaw, Graham P , Para Title I
    Law, Jennifer S Math Teacher
    Lawler, Michael K-8 Principal
    Lawson, Florida Ann Cashier II
    Le Grand, Cari Para Educator
    Leach, Bernadine Para Special Ed Level 2
    Leahy, Kathleen Lynn Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Leal, Angela Marie First Grade Teacher
    Lear-Finch, Kimberly Lynne Title I Teacher
    Lease, Patricia Marie Third Grade Teacher
    Lee, Christine A Para Special Ed Level 3
    Lee, Kimberly Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Lefebvre, Lori Lynn Language Arts Teacher
    Lehman, Keith A Carpenter
    Lehn, Andrew P Art Teacher
    Leik, Lisa Joan Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Leitzen, Monyka L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Leon, Karen Jo Kindergarten Teacher
    Leonard, Craig Allen Senior High Head Custodian
    Leonard, Jacquelyn Ann Math Teacher
    Leonard, Sara J Title I Teacher
    Leonard, Tyler Anthony Custodian
    Lestor, Martha Marie Lead Custodian
    Letterly, Cynthia Lynn Lead Custodian
    Leudo, Jennifer Anne Spanish Teacher
    Levetzow-Tanner, Lisa Counselor
    Levin, Jane Elizabeth Para Special Ed Level 2
    Lewis, David L Science Teacher
    Lewis, Dixie D Para Educator Occup Child Care
    Lewis, Kenneth J Custodian
    Licht, Katherine Marie First Grade Teacher
    Liedman, Gabrielle A Math Teacher
    Liendo, Marlen C Esl Teacher
    Lietz, Renne Lue Science Teacher
    Lightner, Michele Teresa Para Special Ed Level 2
    Lillyblade, Todd Wayne Plant Mech II
    Lincoln, Randal W Business Teacher
    Lindaman, Diane S Third Grade Teacher
    Lindell, Jayna Lesley Language Arts Teacher
    Lindell, Sherry Ann Science Teacher
    Linden, Jeanne M Para Special Ed Level 2
    Lindquist, Michelle Marie Art Teacher
    Lindskog, Tonya M Vocal Music Teacher
    Lines, Jennifer L Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Lipes, Brenda Kay Vocal Music Teacher
    Lipnick, Barbara E Spanish Teacher
    Lira, Julian Third Grade Teacher
    Livingston, Gregory Rotc Teacher
    Loescher, Alison Helming Administrative Assistant
    Logas, Jenny A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Logsdon, Michelle R Temp At Will
    Long, Amy J Para Educator
    Long, Clinton Fifth Grade Teacher
    Long, Dewight C Temp At Will
    Long, Eric Konrad Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Long, Gary Steven Language Arts Teacher
    Long, Robert Tyson Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Looney, Brian Patrick Carpenter
    Lopez, Christine N Para Educator
    Lopez, Martin Vincent Police Liaison
    Lopez, Matthew Head Custodian
    Lorentzen, Christina M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Lorenzen, Mark C Lead Custodian
    Loss, Judith Ann Reading Interventionist Spec
    Lotspeich, Margaret M Fifth Grade Teacher
    Lovaas, Judy L First Grade Teacher
    Lowder-Hume, Linda Irene Food Service Manager Three
    Lucas, Kathryn A Physical Education Teacher
    Lucht, Linda Dean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Luloff, Megan M Kindergarten Teacher
    Lum, Dereck Art Teacher
    Lundvall, Julie Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Luse, Sandra J Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Lyle, Steven J Language Arts Teacher
    Lynch, Suzanne M Administrative Assistant
    Lyon, Amy Michelle Fourth Grade Teacher
    Lyon, Diane Marie Fourth Grade Teacher
    Lyons, Adam P Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Macias, Lori Ann Second Grade Teacher
    Macksey, Joseph P Media Specialist
    Madison, Joyce First Grade Teacher
    Mahieu, Jessica Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
    Major, Yvonne Cashier II
    Malik, Joe F Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Malone, Linda J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Maloney, Michael Director of Operations
    Manders, Jeffrey J Business Teacher
    Mangan, Amy L Kindergarten Teacher
    Mannhardt, Sarah R Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Marcu, Ioan Lead Custodian
    Markham, Sarah Beth Second Grade Teacher
    Marmorine, Marilyn P Reading Interventionist Spec
    Marple, Laurel A Kindergarten Teacher
    Marple, Robbin Louise Custodian
    Marshall, Michael P Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Martens, Michelle A Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Martin, David Franklin Elementary Principal
    Martin, Lee A Campus Supervisor
    Martin, Sharon Bolt Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Martinez, Barbara Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Martinez, Tonya Second Grade Teacher
    Martzahn, Vickie N Para Special Ed Level 2
    Marzen, Melanie Science Teacher
    Mason, Jody A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Mason, Martin D Food Service Manager Two
    Mason, Robert Leon Hsgi Case Mgr
    Mastalio, Elizabeth Math Teacher
    Mastin, Janet Food Service Manager Two
    Mata, Kathleen Therese Kindergarten Teacher
    Matheis, Mark A Social Studies Teacher
    Mathews, David E Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Mathews, Tracy A Fifth Grade Teacher
    Mathias, Judy Ann Para Special Ed Level 2
    Mathurin, Diane Counselor
    Matson, Michael J Rotc Teacher
    Mattecheck, Darcie First Grade Teacher
    Mattke, Rebecca Marie Para Special Ed Level 2
    Matzen, Timothy R Para Special Ed Level 3
    Maxwell, Charles L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Maxwell, Colleen Para Educator
    Maxwell, Gwendolyn E Temp At Will
    Mayes, Laura Para Special Ed Level 2
    Mayes, Xaveria Lushanae Para Special Ed Level 3
    Mayfield, Gary W Campus Supervisor
    Mayfield, Joann S First Grade Teacher
    Mays, Janet L Food Service Worker
    McAleer, Joanne M Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    McAleer, Michele M Fifth Grade Teacher
    McCalley, Amy Elizabeth Math Teacher
    McCartney, James R Instrumental Music Teacher
    McCauley, Jodie Michelle Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    McClean, Dianne M School Nurse
    McClimon, Judith Ann Lead Custodian
    McClung, Patricia A Business Teacher
    McConnell, Tatiana A Language Arts Teacher
    McCormick, Erin Marie Science Teacher
    McCoy, David Alan Lead Custodian
    McCreery, Kyle Marshall Social Studies Teacher
    McCreery, Laura Lee Science Teacher
    McCunn, Kathleen R French Teacher
    McDermott, Jennifer Leigh Reading Teacher
    McDermott, Natalie Sue Language Arts Teacher
    McDevitt, Kelly Anne Para Special Ed Level 2
    McDonald, Charlotte Smith Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    McDonald, Megan K Math Teacher
    McDonnell, Sarah M School Nurse
    McDowell, Andrea Nicole Para Educator
    McDowell, Nathan E Campus Supervisor
    McFarland, Julie A Language Arts Teacher
    McGhee, Janie M Para Special Ed Level 3
    McGhee, Linda Renee Para Educator
    McGlynn, Sarah R First Grade Teacher
    McGuire, Thomas J Science Teacher
    Mcintosh, Debra Lynn Para Educator
    McIntyre, Sharon Irene Para Special Ed Level 2
    McIntyre, Tessa Custodian
    McKee Schloemer, Colleen Vocal Music Teacher
    McKibbin, Gary J Head Custodian
    McKissick, Scott Luke Senior High Principal
    McKune, Dianna J Para Educator
    McKune, Tammy Sue Para Special Ed Pre-K
    McLemore, Shirley Ann Para State 4Yo
    McMahon, Annie K Language Arts Teacher
    McMahon, Jeremiah W Social Studies Teacher
    McMeekin, Mary J Elementary Principal
    McMillan, Brenda Para Educator
    McNamara, Ann Counselor
    McNeer, Cory M Juvenile Court Liaison
    McNeil, Darwin Lee Rotc Teacher
    McRill, Gail A Vocal Music Teacher
    McWilliams, Jeffery Lain Head Custodian
    Meade, John O Plant Mech Ii
    Mealy, John William Senior High Head Custodian
    Medema, Steven L Language Arts Teacher
    Medrano, Maria Julia Para Educator
    Meece, Jennifer Para Special Ed Level 3
    Meeker, Margaret A Para Esl
    Meeker, Mary Rita Math Teacher
    Meeks, Joan M Language Arts Teacher
    Meier, Amy L Vocal Music Teacher
    Meinert, Mark S Head Custodian
    Menard, Rebecca A Phy ed Teacher
    Menes, Kelli A Sws Teacher
    Menes, Russell Julius Campus Supervisor
    Mesick, Sheila A Art Teacher
    Mess, Michele Lynn Art Teacher
    Meyer, Beverly J Para Educator
    Meyer, Emily Frances Fourth Grade Teacher
    Meyer, Katherine Grade 3 Teacher
    Meyer, Phyllis A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Meyer, Steven D Senior High Head Custodian
    Meyers, Lynn M Science Teacher
    Midey, Elizabeth Ann Para Special Ed Level 3
    Mielenhausen, Steve Eugene Elementary Principal
    Miles, Dawn K Para Allowable Growth
    Milke, Thomas J PHY ED TEACHER
    Miller Powers, Cindy Kay Custodian
    Miller, Carol F Para Educator
    Miller, Christopher M Fifth Grade Teacher
    Miller, Debra J Director
    Miller, Devin M Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Miller, Edward John Plant Mech II
    Miller, Elizabeth Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Miller, Janis K School Nurse
    Miller, Karin L Temp At Will
    Miller, Katherine Joann Para Educator
    Miller, Kristen Anne Second Grade Teacher
    Miller, Tewanta Jo Fifth Grade Teacher
    Milo, Natalie School Admin Manager
    Milton, Jennifer Cashier II
    Milton, Sarah Para Special Ed Level 3
    Miranda, Anthony Physical Education Teacher
    Mirocha, Brenda Lee Cook In Charge
    Mishra, Ila K Language Arts Teacher
    Mitchell, April Michelle Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Mitchell, Rhonda K Third Grade Teacher
    Mitchell, Shelley Elizabeth Fourth Grade Teacher
    Mizeur, Valerie Diane Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Moellenbeck, Dawn Marie Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Moeller, Jean M Para Title I
    Mohr, Morgan Elizabeth Language Arts Teacher
    Molyneux, Esther M Language Arts Teacher
    Money, Michael Social Studies Teacher
    Monnard, Brett D Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Montoya, Kamie Lynn Elementary Principal
    Moore Jr, Ruben Campus Supervisor
    Moore, Barbara B Para Special Ed Level 2
    Moore, E Vivian Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Moore, Scott Michael Social Studies Teacher
    Moorhead, Helen D Second Grade Teacher
    Moorhead, Joan Third Grade Teacher
    Moralez, Joe Louis Rotc Teacher
    Morgan, Darci S Para Educator
    Moriarity Gehn, Mary B Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Mork, Leah Jo Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Morris, Denise Diane Para Educator
    Morris, Nga Pham Kindergarten Teacher
    Morrison, Tina M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Morrow, Jeannie Kindergarten Teacher
    Moses, Dale Allen Carpenter
    Moses, Kelley L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Moses, Kevin W Third Grade Teacher
    Moses, Mandy L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Moses, Mindy Lynn Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Mosher, Ryan Michael Custodian
    Mosier, Evan Thomas Language Arts Teacher
    Mosier, Jeremy James Social Studies Teacher
    Moss, Karie Lynn Para Special Ed Level 3
    Moulton, Dane T Science Teacher
    Moyer, Lorie F Associate Principal
    Moyers, Gregg E Lead Custodian
    Mueller, Carol A Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Mueller, Claudia B Para Educator
    Mueller, Kirk Thomas Temp At Will
    Mueller, Melissa M Para Educator
    Muenster, Erin Rae Para State 4Yo
    Muilenburg, Connie Jo Custodian
    Muilenburg, Micheal Trevor Utility Support Worker
    Mulvania, Macie Marie Cook In Charge
    Munger, Donna Marie Para Educator
    Munoz, Mirtha Para Esl
    Murphy, Suzanne M Para Special Ed Level 2
    Murray, April Cole Federal Programs Specialist
    Murray, Charlotte M Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Murray, Christine Emily First Grade Teacher
    Mussmann, Abby M Language Arts Teacher
    Mutum, John C School Admin Manager
    Nash, Benjamin Arthur Campus Supervisor
    Nash, Katherine A Language Arts Teacher
    Nathan, Lakeisha Attendance Coach
    Nau, Beth Anne First and Second Grade Teacher
    Neal, Shannon Campus Supervisor
    Nebinger, April , Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Nebinger, Crystal Cashier II
    Neff, Mary Diane Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Nelson, Janae N Second Grade Teacher
    Nelson, Lawrence R Ppel Project Manager
    Nelson, Mary Catherine Para Educator
    Nelson, Rebecca Joyce Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Nelson, Susan Rose Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Nemecek, Craig A Para Educator
    Nesbit, Lorenzo Custodian
    Nettleton, Lynne A Fourth Grade Teacher
    Neubauer, Maureen A Third Grade Teacher
    Neuerburg, Zachary P Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Neumann, Marian K Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Newcomer, Mary C Fourth Grade Teacher
    Newman, Allison Marie Social Studies Teacher
    Newman, Alyssa D Para Special Ed Level 3
    Newman, Julie Lynne Counselor
    Newman, Lindsey Renee Para Special Ed Level 3
    Newton, Heather L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Neyrinck, Andy School Police Liaison Officer
    Nguyen, Lien Thi Hoai Para Educator
    Nguyen, Lily Yen Cultural Liaison
    Nickell, Brian K Art Teacher
    Nielsen, James S Custodian
    Nielsen, Sam R Math Teacher
    Nienaber, Julia A Second Grade Teacher
    Nimke, Debra Dawn Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Niuzzo, Tracy Para Special Ed Level 2
    Nixon, Judith E Sis Specialist
    Noah, Bruce Howard Exceptional Educ Specialist
    Noble, Dona R Temp At Will
    Noble, Thomas W Head Custodian
    Noe, Casey L Math Teacher
    Nogosek, Jenna D Para Allowable Growth
    Nolan, Christine G Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Norberg, Heather M Second Grade Teacher
    Norment, Brenda Joyce Para Special Ed Level 3
    Norris, Dana Dietrich Social Studies Teacher
    Norris, Judith A Third Grade Teacher
    Norton, Christine L Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Numkena, Shannon Mary Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Nykoluk, Laura L Fifth Grade Teacher
    O’Brien, Michele E Art Teacher
    O’Hare-Marker, Jennifer Counselor
    O’Leary, Mary Denneny Reading Interventionist Spec
    O’Shana, Brenda N Temp At Will
    Oates, Maggie A Instrumental Music Teacher
    Obert, Meredith Nicole Title I Teacher
    Ogan, Nicole Annette Fifth Grade Teacher
    Ogden, Debra L Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Ohlensehlen, Lynette S Prof Secretary I 12 Months
    Olderog, Traci K Math Teacher
    Oldfield, Dani Lynn First Grade Teacher
    Oldham, Chelsea Fourth Grade Teacher
    Oliver, Scarlett Ivana First Grade Teacher
    Olsen, Patricia Ann Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Olsen, Sandra D Counselor
    Omalley, Kathleen E Pre-K Teacher
    Orcutt, Kayleigh Para Special Ed Level 3
    Orcutt, Kristine R Para Allowable Growth
    Orfitelli, Michael C Elementary Principal
    Ormsby, June L Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Ostofi, Sheila Ann Cook In Charge
    Oswald, Melody G Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Otero-Dettman, Kayla Patricia Fifth Grade Teacher
    Ott, Renee Art Teacher
    Otten, Lori Ann Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Ottesen, Michele Ann Instrumental Music Teacher
    Ouderkirk, Kenneth Earl Head Custodian
    Ouimet, Nicole Dolores Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Outlaw, Christopher T Police Liaison
    Owens, Michelle A Science Teacher
    Oxley, Judith A Lead Custodian
    Paasch, Kelley Lea Lead Custodian
    Pace-Tracy, Patricia Ann Director
    Pacha, Anne K Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Pacha, Samantha R Assoc Ost Field Coordinator
    Paez, Elizabeth Kindergarten Teacher
    Page, Anne Vocal Music Teacher
    Page, Erik J Losst Project Manager
    Pagett, Adam M Associate Principal
    Palmer, Julie Para Educator
    Pancratz, Kathryn Spanish Teacher
    Papke, Tera Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Parker, Janet S Second Grade Teacher
    Parkhurst, Lisa Para Educator
    Parks, Richard Alan Custodian
    Parks, Willie F Campus Supervisor
    Parr, Kimberly Cook In Charge
    Parrish, Tarrah Danielle Specialist
    Parry, Beth A Para Educator
    Parsons, Paige Vocal Music Teacher
    Patch, Linda Lee Para Special Ed Level 1
    Patterson, Cari L Fifth Grade Teacher
    Patterson, Nicholas N Spanish Teacher
    Patton, Julie Ann Para Title I
    Patzner, Chad M Math Teacher
    Paul, Brittany Para Esl
    Paulson, Griffin T Physical Education Teacher
    Paulson, Philip E Science Teacher
    Pauly, Andrea L Third Grade Teacher
    Payne, Mark A Custodian Supervisor
    Pearce, Michelle Renee Math Teacher
    Pearson, Lisa A Kindergarten Teacher
    Pearson, Taylor J Language Arts Teacher
    Peek, Joy T Cashier II
    Peeters, Melissa R Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Pegues, Latonya S Cashier II
    Peiffer, Lindsay I Temp At Will
    Pekios, Teresa Michele Third Grade Teacher
    Pennock, Valerie A Kindergarten Teacher
    Pepper, James Daniel Vocal Music Teacher
    Pepper, Jill M Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Perez, Kelly Louise Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Perkins, Edward Custodian
    Perreault Jr, Albert Louis Network Administrator
    Perry, Kathy W Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Peters, Beth Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
    Peters, Debra J Para Special Ed Level 3
    Peters, Marilyn J Counselor
    Petersen, Danna B Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Petersen, Kevin J Associate Principal
    Petersen, Thomas Clark Lead Custodian
    Peterson, Ann Kindergarten Teacher
    Peterson, Carolyn H Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Peterson, Christopher Physical Education Teacher
    Peterson, Deborah A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Peterson, Mitchell S Health Teacher
    Pethoud, Kay M Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Petruccelli, Mary Ann Para Educator
    Pewe, Peggy A Para Educator
    Pfeil, Ashley M Kindergarten Teacher
    Phelps, Erica Sue Kindergarten Teacher
    Phillips, Joyce A Food Service Worker
    Phillips, Raymond R Custodian
    Phillips, Samantha Sue Administrative Assistant
    Phillips, Vernon Campus Supervisor
    Picchiotti, Adrienne Jeanette First Grade Teacher
    Pillard, Jacob A Social Studies Teacher
    Pitts, Christie Rene Associate Principal
    Pitzer, Constance S Reading Interventionist Spec
    Pizano, Christina Elizabeth Cook In Charge
    Plaster, Cindy L Delivery Person
    Platt, Carolyn Marie Custodian
    Podber, Rachel Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Podolski, Amanda J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Pogue, Elizabeth Graham Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Policha, Jennifer Rose Kindergarten Teacher
    Poling, Deann R Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Poling, Eric Todd Campus Supervisor
    Polite, Merlyn E Para Educator
    Pomlee, Bernard L Campus Supervisor
    Porter, James Earl Attendance Coach
    Porter, Judith A Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Porter, Nicole J Business Teacher
    Postel, Jennifer Para Educator
    Potts, Bruce J Intermediate Principal
    Potts, Debra Roseann Third Grade Teacher
    Powers, Christine L Para Educator
    Prachar, Cynthia A Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Pratt, Jamie Classon Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Praught, Shawn P Tech Support Lis
    Preciado, Megan Lea Spanish Teacher
    Price, Brian SAM
    Price, Emily M Para Special Ed Level 3
    Price, Joseph R Network Administrator
    Price, Kathlynn Ward Brein Math Teacher
    Price-Brenner, Kevin Instrumental Music Teacher
    Price-Brenner, Paul Alan Instrumental Music Teacher
    Pringle, Jacalyn A Para Special Ed Level 3
    Prizler, Sara J Para Allowable Growth
    Prouty, Susan N School Nurse
    Puebla, Keith A Science Teacher
    Pugh, Patricia Ann Special Ed Work Exper Liaison
    Pulford, Matthew T Marketing Specialist
    Putman, Jessica Lyn Kindergarten Teacher
    Quartell, Edward Robert Social Studies Teacher
    Quick, Jimmy Brian Police Liaison
    Quick, Kelly Sue Fourth Grade Teacher
    Quinn, James J K-3 Grant Para
    Raabe, Pamela S Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Ralfs, Lori Ann Reading Interventionist Spec
    Ramirez, Tara Juanita Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Ramm, Theresa Cashier II
    Ramos, Marjorie D Fifth Grade Teacher
    Ranch, Emilyne Para Educator
    Randall, Jamie Lee Math Teacher
    Randolph, James Physical Education Teacher
    Ranes, Kristin Joann Lead Custodian
    Ranes, Terri Lynn Head Custodian
    Rangel, Juan R Art Teacher
    Rannfeldt, Ann M Art Teacher
    Rapsilber, Margaret A Para Special Ed Level 2
    Rapsilber, Stacia Robin Second Grade Teacher
    Rasler, Sarah Marie Fourth Grade Teacher
    Rasso, Floyd Armin Custodian
    Rauch, Maureen Rae Math Teacher
    Ray, Amanda C Language Arts Teacher
    Ray, Dejah Renae Para Special Ed Level 3
    Ray, Mary A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Ray, Twila Para Educator
    Reagan, Edward W Media Specialist
    Reagan, Jacob William Custodian
    Reagan, Joseph F Energy Technician
    Reed, Candice S Counselor
    Reed, Marjorie Gail Para Special Ed Level 2
    Reed, Nicole Kaye First Grade Teacher
    Reese, Michael A Vocal Music Teacher
    Reeser, Patricia Counselor
    Rehkamp, Sharon L Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Reicherts, Martha Kindergarten Teacher
    Reichwein, Sarah L Para Special Ed Level 3
    Reilly, Ellen Beth Specialist
    Reinier, Barbara Jo Cashier II
    Reinsch, Nicole Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Reis, Michael David Custodian
    Reiter, Nora Ann Instrumental Music Teacher
    Reiter, Terrence Instrumental Music Teacher
    Renee Harward Professional Secretary II
    Renkosik, Kelly Jo Food Service Manager Two
    Reno, Amelia K Language Arts Teacher
    Rettko, Mary Ann Reading Interventionist Spec
    Rettler, Emily E Office Manager
    Reyes, Amanda Armin Para Special Ed Level 3
    Reynolds, Anthony Clyde Custodian
    Rhodes, Dawn M Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Rhodes, Lea Janeen Para Special Ed Level 3
    Rice, Amy L Kindergarten Teacher
    Rich, Jamie Lynn Hsgi Case Mgr
    Richards, Samantha Joy Vocal Music Teacher
    Richardson, Tanjela L Sws Para Educator
    Richardson, Tanya Lynn Cashier II
    Richmond, Daphne D Para Special Ed Level 1
    Richter, Mark Joseph Science Teacher
    Richter, Tina M Third Grade Teacher
    Rickman, Jennifer Marie Kindergarten Teacher
    Riddle, Bonnie Elaine Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Riedesel, Ginger Sue School Nurse
    Riepe, Suzanne M Cashier II
    Rietz, Arron Matthew Language Arts Teacher
    Rietz, Maggie Sue Hensle Language Arts Teacher
    Riewerts, Mary E Vocal Music Teacher
    Riewerts, Ryan K Vocal Music Teacher
    Riley, Mary E Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Riley, Rachel Lee Kindergarten Teacher
    Riley-Kimes, Annabelle Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Rios, Gregory Benjamin Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Ripslinger, Beth Ann First Grade Teacher
    Ripslinger, John S Social Studies Teacher
    Rizzo, Kristen N Fourth Grade Teacher
    Robbins, Priscilla Ann Reading Interventionist Spec
    Roberts, Farrah Marie Safe Supp Schools Grant Mgr
    Robertson, Lisa Third Grade Teacher
    Robeson, Dennis B Science Teacher
    Robinson, Darlene Marcel Food Service Manager Two
    Robinson, Kristine A Temp At Will
    Rodriguez, Amber M Second Grade Teacher
    Rodriguez, Martin A Head Custodian
    Roefer, Amy Beth Para Special Ed Level 3
    Roehm, Kelly K Math Teacher
    Roemen, Amy Pre-K Teacher
    Roering, Mark N Social Studies Teacher
    Rogers, Kiki Dee Para Special Ed Level 2
    Rogers, Mayela Para Shared Vision
    Rollinger, Kimberly Ann Reading Interventionist Spec
    Rommel, Tara Michelle Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Roseman, Kerry Alan Art Teacher
    Roseman-Burton, Tammy D Spanish Teacher
    Rosemond, Velma Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Ross, Michael Loren Fifth Grade Teacher
    Rostenbach, Lisa K Prof Secretary I 12 Months
    Rothweiler, Lindsey Third Grade Teacher
    Rothweiler, Shirley Ann Para Educator
    Rowland, Desiree L Science Teacher
    Rowley, Debra J Para Special Ed Level 2
    Rucker, Megan Teresa First Grade Teacher
    Rude, Marcus Israel Custodian
    Rudish, Melinda R Temp At Will
    Rudminat, Anna Kathleen Cashier I
    Ruebling, Linda Para Special Ed Level 2
    Rueve, Anne E Vocal Music Teacher
    Ruge, Kimberly Kay Para Special Ed Level 3
    Ruhnke, Mary Jeanne Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Rupiper, Deborah Lee Reading Interventionist Spec
    Rush, Natalie Gale Family Involvement Liaison
    Rushford, Dona D Counselor
    Russelburg, Amy E Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Russell, Anne Marie Para Special Ed Level 2
    Russell, David Alan Industrial Technology Teacher
    Rutin, Carla G Math Teacher
    Ruud, Kelly Schwegler Kindergarten Teacher
    Ryan, Betty Jo Para Educator
    Ryan, Chad M Business Teacher
    Ryan, Jay G Physical Education Teacher
    Ryan, Sheila L Science Teacher
    Rybka, Judith H Kindergarten Teacher
    Rydder, Susan M Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Ryder, Anthony Paul Art Teacher
    Ryder, Susan J Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Saathoff, Barbara Ann Math Teacher
    Sabel-Ruiz, Jodi L Third Grade Teacher
    Sabin, Andrea N Kindergarten Teacher
    Sadd, Debra Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
    Sadecky, Madison M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Saelens, Dianna M Program Manager 4 Year Old Gr
    Saladino, Joy H Business Teacher
    Saladino, Steven A Science Teacher
    Sammon, Mary Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Samuelson, Allison Marie Fourth Grade Teacher
    Samuelson, Shawn Charles Social Studies Teacher
    Sanders, Kurt Merlyn Custodian
    Sanders, Rhonda J Kindergarten Teacher
    Sanders, Sheri Lynn Elementary Principal
    Sanderson, Diana L School Nurse
    Sandon, Tracy Dene Social Studies Teacher
    Sands, Margaret Art Teacher
    Santoro, Barbara J Para Special Ed Level 2
    Sarvestaney, Lisa A Science Teacher
    Sauer, Patricia S Cook In Charge
    Saul, Dawn Communications Specialist
    Saunders, William Reese Fifth Grade Teacher
    Savala, Pam Administrative Assistant
    Sawyer, Carri L Social Studies Teacher
    Sayles, Joanne E Art Teacher
    Saylor, Renee A Language Arts Teacher
    Schachow, Sandra T Prof Secretary II 12 Months
    Schadel, Kathryn School Nurse
    Schaefer, Katherine Mary Para State 4Yo
    Schaeffer, David A Art Teacher
    Schaeffer, Michelle Ann Para Educator
    Schaffer, Robin Lynn Social Studies Teacher
    Schaffert, Danielle K Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Schalk, Scott Counselor
    Schallau, Tiffany A Science Teacher
    Schellekens, Rudolf J Tech Support Lis
    Schellenberg, Patricia S Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Schellenberg, Walter M Social Studies Teacher
    Schieberl, Kyle Jeffrey Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Schiffler, Jane M Temp At Will
    Schiltz, Martin J Language Arts Teacher
    Schlapkohl, Linda Marie School Nurse
    Schleiger, Kenneth D Lead Custodian
    Schlichting, Christopher J Language Arts Teacher
    Schlichting, Emily Christine Fifth Grade Teacher
    Schlichting, Mark D Business Teacher
    Schloemer, Julie Para Educator
    Schlue, Leslie M Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Schmalfeldt, Rebecca A Food Service Worker
    Schmid, Stephanie M Math Teacher
    Schmidt, Deb L Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Schmidt, James D Head Custodian
    Schmidt, Julie A Pre-K Teacher
    Schmidt, Melissa A Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Schmidt, Nichole Renee Math Coach
    Schmitt, Kathleen A Third Grade Teacher
    Schmitt, Paula Nicole Language Arts Teacher
    Schneckloth, Anthony K Director
    Schneden, Robert P School Admin Manager
    Schneden, William Russell Executive Director
    Schnekloth, Kaitlyn Daneen Special Ed Teacher Pre-K
    Schollaert, Cynthia G Reading Instruction Coach
    Schomburg, Kelsey B Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Schorg, Carol A Language Arts Teacher
    Schrader, Rochelle L Vocal Music Teacher
    Schrank, Emily Lynn Vocal Music Teacher
    Schrick, Debra L Second Grade Teacher
    Schricker, Nancy A Vocal Music Teacher
    Schroeder Arp, Vicky L Para Special Ed Level 2
    Schroeder, Alyssa M Reading Instruction Coach
    Schroeder, Gary Lee Truancy Officer Assistant
    Schroeder, Rita Sue Para Educator
    Schroeder, Samantha Jo Third Grade Teacher
    Schroeder, Susanne Mary Para Special Ed Level 3
    Schubert Osorio, Jessica Esl Teacher
    Schulte, Michael William Science Teacher
    Schultz, Ann Marie Physical Education Teacher
    Schutman, Benjamin D Para Special Ed Level 3
    Schutte, Angela Marie Para Shared Vision
    Schutte, Lori Ann Cook In Charge
    Schwaegler, Steven R Specialist
    Schwartzhoff, Amanda Joy Esl Teacher
    Schwartzlose, Casey R Social Studies Teacher
    Schwiebert, Allison K Science Teacher
    Scott, Cheryl L Sis Technician
    Scott, Gretchen Ann Third Grade Teacher
    Scott, Joseph P Language Arts Teacher
    Scott, Normelle Para Special Ed Level 3
    Scott, Robert G Executive Director
    Scott, Sharon Denise Para Special Ed Pre-K
    Seago, Karen Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Seals, William Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Seamer, Kristy Kay Para Special Ed Level 2
    Searle, Katherine M Language Arts Teacher
    Secoy, Michelle R Para Special Ed Level 3
    Sedam, Brenda S Para Title I
    Seffrin, Anne E Reading Interventionist Spec
    Seffrood, Courtney T Second Grade Teacher
    Seifert, Micah James Physical Education Teacher
    Senne, Angela Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Serna, Felicia Ann Spanish Teacher
    Serrano, Jerry N Social Studies Teacher
    Serrano, Katrina Ann Fifth GradeTeacher
    Shadden, Debra L Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Shaw, Daniel R Fifth Grade Teacher
    Shaw, Wendy A School Nurse
    Sheehan, Judy A Third Grade Teacher
    Sheehey, Patricia Language Arts Teacher
    Sheets, Gwen D Social Studies Teacher
    Sheets, Julie Para Special Ed Level 2
    Shelangoski, Linda A Para Educator
    Shepherd, Travis N Social Studies Teacher
    Sheridan, Bridget L Special Ed Teacher Level 2
    Sherman, Jerilyn M First Grade Teacher
    Sherrod, Ashley E Temp At Will
    Shiltz, Amanda Brooke Fifth Grade Teacher
    Shipley, Wendy Blair Para Special Ed Level 2
    Shirley, Rebecca Lee Kindergarten Teacher
    Shoemaker, Jane M Fourth Grade Teacher
    Shoemaker, Patrick G Spanish Teacher
    Shovlain, James David Sr High Assist Prin Activities
    Shreffler, Kristi L Media Specialist
    Shults-Hendricks, Heather Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 3
    Sievertsen, Dona L Para Educator
    Sievertsen, Tonya Jo Family Involvement Liaison
    Silva, Allison V Second Grade Teacher
    Silvera, Michelle Lynn Kindergarten Teacher
    Silverman, Judy Joyce Family Involvement Liaison
    Simatovich, Melissa Annemarie Para Allowable Growth
    Simmons, Diane E Elementary Principal
    Simpson, Lisa Marie First Grade Teacher
    Simpson, Stanley W Network Administrator
    Simpson-Schultz, Sheri Intermediate Principal
    Sindt, Mary E Language Arts Teacher
    Sinksen, Arthur D Science Teacher
    Sinksen, Renee Ann Fourth Grade Teacher
    Siokos, James C Special Ed Teacher Level 1
    Sissel, Caitlin Para Educator
    Sissel, Carole T Counselor
    Skinner, Amy Sue Reading Teacher
    Skinner, Dana Lynn Lead Custodian
    Skinner, Sara J Third Grade Teacher
    Skipper, Gwendolyn Food Service Worker
    Skoff, Karen Jane Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
    Sloat, Gary A Director
    Slothower, Douglas N Social Studies Teacher
    Slyter, Karin Lynn Para Educator
    Smallwood, Nicholas J Language Arts Teacher
    Smigo, Erica A Para Educator
    Smiley, Beth A Second Grade Teacher
    SMILEY, BETH ANN GRADE 2
    Smiley, Jodi L Physical Education Teacher
    Smith, Abigail Catherine Pre-K Teacher
    Smith, Alexander James Custodian
    Smith, Barbara R First Grade Teacher
    Smith, Christine Lee Talented & Gifted Teacher
    Smith, Deborah L Payroll Specialist
    Smith, Denise L Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
    Smith, Eddie L Campus Supervisor
    Smith, Gregory Ryan Industrial Technology Teacher
    Smith, Gwen A