1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Young Intermediate


NamePositionEmail
Anderson, Jessica J Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher
Anderson, Rachel Anne Title I Teacher
Anderson, Teresa Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
Argo, Kathleen M Literacy Interventionist
Bacchus, Karan Odell Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Baker, Michael A Special Ed Teacher Level 3
Barnes, Tammy S Para Educator
Bender, Rebecca C Language Arts Teacher
Berg, Alexander Stephen Physical Education Teacher
Bishop, Jessica Anne Avid Coach Title I
Bond, Jamie Lynn Art Teacher
Carr, Matthew Christophe Para Educator
Carter, Ella M Food Service Worker
Cole, Karen Cook In Charge
Dale, Richard Lee Lead Custodian
Defoe, Nathaniel Matthew Social Studies Teacher
Devilbiss, Jamie Noelle Language Arts Teacher
Donald, Crystal Lynn Para Educator
Drapeaux, Kelly Jo Para Educator
Eaton, Betty Jean Para Educator
Faudel, Ashley L Para Special Ed Level 2
Fleming, Colleen Marie Reading Teacher
Foss-Cuellar, Kirstin Anne Talented & Gifted Teacher
Green, Ricky A Para Special Ed Level 2
Hahn, Steven E Counselor
Hanrahan, Derek M Math Teacher
Hansen, Jill J Family Involvement Liaison
Harkey, Allison Carrie Language Arts Teacher
Hatcher, Kimberly A Instrumental Music Teacher
Hill, Amy Elizabeth Math Teacher
Houk, Shawna J Media Specialist
Huggins, Kristin Speer Associate Principal
John, Jennifer Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Johnson, Susan J Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Jordahl, Brynn Carol Para Educator
Kitzmann, Jamie Lerae Math Teacher
Klemme, Cari L Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
Lange, Sally Kae Vocal Music Teacher
Law, Jennifer S Math Teacher
Lawson, Florida Ann Cashier II
Lindell, Sherry Ann Science Teacher
Lindskog, Tonya M Vocal Music Teacher
Mayfield, Gary W Campus Supervisor
McConnell, Tatiana A Language Arts Teacher
Moulton, Dane T Science Teacher
Nemecek, Craig A Para Educator
Ouderkirk, Kenneth Earl Head Custodian
Parry, Beth A Para Educator
Price, Brian SAM
Ramm, Theresa Cashier II
Randall, Jamie Lee Math Teacher
Richmond, Daphne D Para Special Ed Level 1
Riddle, Bonnie Elaine Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Robinson, Darlene Marcel Food Service Manager Two
Sanders, Kurt Merlyn Custodian
Schlapkohl, Linda Marie School Nurse
Seals, William Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Sindt, Mary E Language Arts Teacher
Spencer, Mariah E Language Arts Teacher
Stroupe, Matthew Clark Social Studies Teacher
Thissen, Gregory M Behavior Health Svc Provider
Tindall, Jill D Instrumental Music Teacher
Trice, Latoya R Attendance Coach
Turner, William Elba Custodian
Wagner, Laura Lee Multi Age Gen Ed Teacher
Walker, Roberta J Para Educator