1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Williams Intermediate


NamePositionEmail
Anderson, Amy Lynn Para Special Ed Level 2
Baldry, Megan S Spanish Teacher
Bates, Roseanne P Math Teacher
Blubaugh, Gail Elizabeth INSTR MUCIS (ORCHESTRA) Teacher
Buller, Laura K Science Teacher
Butters, Jillian M Instrumental Music Teacher
Capper, Connie M Language Arts Teacher
Carter, Christina Cook In Charge
Chapman, Amanda Marie Reading Teacher
Cirian, Michelle Lynne Cashier II
Claussen, Fay Para Special Ed Level 2
Cooper, Krista Lynne Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Costas, Rebecca S School Nurse
Cross, Darryl K Attendance Coach
Decook, Carrie Ann Reading Teacher
Dismer, Wayne R Science Teacher
Egel, Garet A Intermediate Principal
Flynn, Kristin Ryan Language Arts Teacher
Gibbs, Benjamin R Counselor
Green, Rhea M Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
Grzyb, Ayumi Head Cook
Hansen, Noel L Social Studies Teacher
Healey, Amber Lynn LANG ARTS Teacher
Hemming, Michele D Gtt/Rti Teacher
Hendrickson, Allison Lindsay Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Hester, Janelle Christine Attendance Coach
Hunter, Jennifer M Health Teacher
Keppy, Tracy Kay Fourth Grade Teacher
Kilburg, Karen A Para Special Ed Level 2
Kitzmann, Lynda A Math Teacher
Kresse, Samuel C Social Studies Teacher
Lahann, Jeanne Marie Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Lamer, Justin Adrian Esl Teacher
Lefebvre, Lori Lynn Language Arts Teacher
Mason, Martin D Food Service Manager Two
McDermott, Jennifer Leigh Reading Teacher
McDowell, Nathan E Campus Supervisor
Medema, Steven L Language Arts Teacher
Moore, Scott Michael Social Studies Teacher
Munger, Donna Marie Para Educator
Munoz, Mirtha Para Esl
Nash, Katherine A Language Arts Teacher
Nebinger, Crystal Cashier II
Nelson, Mary Catherine Para Educator
Newman, Julie Lynne Counselor
Newton, Heather L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Ouimet, Nicole Dolores Special Ed Teacher Level 3
Oxley, Judith A Lead Custodian
Perkins, Edward Custodian
Podber, Rachel Special Ed Teacher Level 2
Ramirez, Tara Juanita Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
Reno, Amelia K Language Arts Teacher
Roehm, Kelly K Math Teacher
Rowley, Debra J Para Special Ed Level 2
Rude, Marcus Israel Custodian
Ryan, Sheila L Science Teacher
Saathoff, Barbara Ann Math Teacher
Schellenberg, Walter M Social Studies Teacher
Schmitt, Paula Nicole Language Arts Teacher
Sheridan, Bridget L Special Ed Teacher Level 2
Skinner, Amy Sue Reading Teacher
Solbrig, Theresa Ann Math Teacher
Stangherlin, Myriam Esl Teacher
Stolfa, Iris E Science Teacher
Stone, Dawn Vocal Music Teacher
Svensen, David A Language Arts Teacher
Thissen, Michael E Physical Education Teacher
Torres, Melba R Para Esl
Van Fleet, Jennifer Elaine Media Specialist
Van Wetzinga, Raymond Charles Science Teacher
Wesenberg, Rhonda V Language Arts Teacher
Wince, Julie Kay Instrumental Music Teacher
Wycoff, Sarah N Physical Education Teacher