1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Williams Intermediate


NamePositionEmail
Acton, Alyssa Para Educator
Aloian, Laura Para Educator
Anderson, Amy Para Educator
Baker, Laverne FNS Worker
Baker, Megan Para Educator
Baney, Thomas Special Education Teacher
Blubaugh, Gail Instrumental Music Teacher
Boyle, Valencia Family Involvement Liaison
Butters, Jillian Instrumental Music Teacher
Calhoun, Stephanie Science Teacher
Capper, Connie Language Arts Teacher
Casillas, Michele Special Education Teacher
Claussen, Fay Para Educator
Colon-Lopez, Nahira Para Educator
Cook-Cawiezell, Deborah FNS Worker
Crosley, Lisa Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Dadaian, Lydia Jo Para Educator
Day, Dale Special Education Teacher
Dearborn, Alexandre Para Educator
Defoe, Nathaniel Social Studies Teacher
Dismer, Wayne Science Teacher
Dorethy, Teresa Math Teacher
Douglas, Jason Social Studies Teacher
Drapeaux, Kelly Campus Supervisor
Foster, Olga ESL Teacher
Garien, Joshua Science Teacher
Gibbs, Benjamin Counselor
Halterman, Bridgette Math Teacher
Hansen, Noel Social Studies Teacher
Harmon, Haileigh Para Educator
Harnung, Tracy Language Arts Teacher
Harper, Jolene FNS Cashier
Harper, Justin Campus Supervisor
Hart, Paula Para Educator
Healey, Amber Language Arts Teacher
Hedrick, Kellie Special Education Teacher
Heitman, Meghan Para Educator
Heller, Julie Principal
Henderson, Rebecca FNS Worker
Hernandez, Lynette Para Educator
Hernandez-Porter, Chalicia Para Educator
Hood, Prentiss Diversion Coach
Houk, Shawna Social Studies Teacher
Huggins, Kristin Associate Principal
Hunter, Jennifer Health Teacher
Johnson, Theresa Instrumental Music Teacher
Kilburg, Karen A Para Special Ed Level 2
Kincaid, Stefanie Student Support Liaison
Klemme, Cari Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Kresse, Samuel Special Education Teacher
Landreth, Kimberly FNS Worker
Le Grand, Cari Para Educator
Ledbetter, Amanda Special Education Teacher
Leonard, Jacquelyn GTT/IRTI Teacher
Leonard, Karen FNS Worker
Lindell, Sherry Math Teacher
McCalley, Amy School Admin Manager
McClain, Amber Para Educator
McDermott, Jennifer Reading Interventionist (Title I)
McDonald, Katherine Special Education Teacher
McIntyre, Tessa Head Custodian
Monnard, Brett Talented & Gifted Teacher
Moore, Scott Social Studies Teacher
Mosher, Ryan Custodian
Mueller, Kirk Reading Intervention Specialist
Munger, Donna Para Educator
Nash, Katherine Language Arts Teacher
Newman, Julie Counselor
Newton, Heather Special Education Teacher
Paisley, Darci Special Education Teacher
Paulus, Lori Food Service Manage Two
Pennington, Jeffrey Social Studies Teacher
Perkins, Edward Custodian
Phillips, Lamon Floating Intermediate Campus Security
Pickney, Michael Special Education Teacher
Podber, Rachel Special Education Teacher
Preciado, Jorge Spanish Teacher
Reno, Amelia Language Arts Teacher
Rickels-Glaw, Rita Art Teacher
Roberts, Tabitha Para Educator
Roehm, Jordan Para Educator
Roehm, Kelly Math Teacher
Rogers, Kathrine Media Specialist
Ryder, Susan Para Educator
Saathoff, Barbara Math Teacher
Schmitt, Paula Language Arts Teacher
Schwenker, Josephine FNS Cook
Sheridan, Bridget Language Arts Teacher
Skinner, Amy Reading Teacher
Spah, Scott Lead Custodian
Stokes, Kelly Para Educator
Stolfa, Iris Science Teacher
Stone, Dawn Vocal Music Teacher
Stroupe, Matthew Social Studies Teacher
Swift, Monica Reading Instruction Coach
Tate, Corinne Language Arts Teacher (Williams) / Digital Innovator (Mid City)
Thompson, Rebecca Para Educator
Thorson, Erik Floating Intermediate Campus Supervisor
Tidwell, Amanda Special Education Teacher
Tully, Tara Math Teacher
Van Wetzinga, Raymond Science Teacher
Walker, Roberta Para Educator
Wesenberg, Rhonda Language Arts Teacher
Windt, Amy Special Education Teacher
Winters, Andrea Para Educator
Wirt, Susan Para Educator
Wycoff, Sarah Physical Education Teacher
Wynsma, Joseph School Social Worker
Young, Samantha Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Zahner, Alaina Para Educator