1702 N. Main St.
Davenport, IA
563-445-5000

Williams Intermediate


NamePositionEmail
Abel, Jennifer Para Educator
Ackerman, Eric Campus Supervisor
Aigbogun, Casandra ESL Teacher
Anderson, Amy Para Educator
Arndt, Courtney Juvenile Court Liaison
Arnold, Jessica Para Educator
Baker, Laverne FNS Worker
Baker, Shawna Social Studies Teacher
Basham, John Para Educator
Bell, Arthur Student Support Liaison
Blubaugh, Gail Instrumental Music Teacher
Casillas, Michele Special Education Teacher
Christenson, Brittany FNS Worker
Clark, Anna Para Educator
Comandatore, Morgan Para Educator
Cook-Cawiezell, Deborah FNS Worker
Creighton, Amanda Student Support Liaison
Crosley, Lisa Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Cumberworth, Leslie ESL Teacher
Dash, Lisa Para Educator
Dorethy, Teresa Math Teacher
Drapeaux, Kelly Student Support Liaison
Duranleau, Simonne Para Educator
Foelske, Andrew Physical Education Teacher
Fondren, Patricia At Risk Teacher
Garza, Haileigh Para Educator
Gates, Tony Custodian
Gibbs, Benjamin Counselor
Gillund, Kelley Physical Education Teacher
Green, Rebecca Language Arts Teacher
Halterman, Bridgette Math Teacher
Harnung, Tracy Language Arts Teacher
Harper, Jolene FNS Cashier I
Hart, Paula Para Educator
Hartley, Alan Principal
Haut, Heidi FNS Cashier I
Healey, Emily Para Educator
Henderson, Rebecca FNS Worker
Herber, Danielle Para Educator
Hernandez-Porter, Chalicia Para Educator
Hester, Jami Student Support Liaison
Holland, Allison School Admin Manager
Hood, Prentiss Student Support Liaison
Huggins, Kristin Associate Principal
Johnson, Jillian Instrumental Music Teacher
Jones, Laronica Para Educator
Kelly, Barbara Math Teacher
Kelly, Brody Para Educator
Kerr, Molly Para Educator
Kincaid, Stefanie Student Support Liaison
Klinger, Sarah Physical Education Teacher
Knox, Apryl Special Education Teacher
Kogut, Lisette Para Educator
Lake, Scott Lead Custodian
Lambert, Austin Social Studies Teacher
Landreth, Kimberly FNS Worker
Lee, Theresa Food Service Manager Two
Lewison, Bonnie Language Arts Teacher
Linehan, James Custodian
Logsdon, Michelle Language Arts Teacher
Long, Courtney Instrumental Music Teacher
Ludin, Janet Special Education Teacher
Matson, Sarah ESL Teacher
McDermott, Jennifer Reading Interventionist (Title I)
McDonald, Katherine Special Education Teacher
McGinnis-Lard, Emily Para Educator
Meeker, Carrie Media Specialist
Menard, Rebecca Special Education Teacher
Morrison, Makayla Language Arts Teacher
Mueller, Kirk Math Teacher
Munger, Donna Para Educator
Neff, Sarah School Nurse
Nelson, Bailey Science Teacher
Newman, Julie Counselor
Newton, Heather Special Education Teacher
Noel, Jordan Social Studies Teacher
Oechsner, Melissa Para Educator
Ogburn, Tracy Para Educator
Olson, Julie Science Teacher
Parks, Helen Family Involvement Liaison
Parr, Kimberly FNS Worker
Pennington, Jeffrey Social Studies Teacher
Perez, Jose Custodian
Podber, Rachel Special Education Teacher
Ramsey, Corey Special Education Teacher
Rhymer, Amy Art Teacher
Roehm, Jordan Para Educator
Roehm, Kelly Math Teacher
Saathoff, Barbara Math Teacher
Schwenker, Josephine FNS Cook
Sheridan, Bridget Social Studies Teacher
Spangenberg, Rachel ESL Teacher
Spiva, Nathan Campus Supervisor
Stecklein, Allie Gateway to Technology Teacher
Stolfa, Iris Science Teacher
Stone, Dawn Vocal Music Teacher
Suiter, Michael Business Apps Teachers
Swift, Monica Reading Instruction Coach
Theill, Lindsay Science Teacher
Thoensen, Richelle FNS Head Cook
Thomas, Debbie Family/Consumer Science Teacher
Trammell, Ruth FNS Worker
Trejo, Francisco Student Support Liaison
Van Blaracom, Jerry Head Custodian
Wadley, Nikki Para Educator
Walker, Roberta Para Educator
Wesenberg, Rhonda Language Arts Teacher
Widger, Kelli Special Education Teacher
Wynsma, Joseph School Social Worker
Young, Samantha Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Zimmerman, Kenneth Special Education Teacher