1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Sudlow Intermediate


NamePositionEmail
Adams, Jennifer Ann Special Ed Teacher Level 3
Adams, Melanie Sue Business Teacher
Adams, Richard Science Teacher
Banaszak, Sonya Sue Para Special Ed Level 3
Blair, John M Para Special Ed Level 2
Burmester, Mary Linda Media Specialist
Caparula, James A Intermediate Assoc Principal
Ciccotelli, Robin E Instrumental Music Teacher
Coonts, Debra J Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
Coulter, Nichole L Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Dalton, Debbie A Cook In Charge
Daxon, Sandra L Cook In Charge
Deleon, Robert Custodian
Douthart, Steven Eugene Special Ed Teacher Level 2
Drumm-Janoski, Kelly Sue Science Teacher
Eechaute-Lopez, Annette M Art Teacher
Ehlinger, Sadie Jo Para Special Ed Level 2
Elmore, David A Science Teacher
English, Hayley A Para Educator
Evans, Susan Jeanne Para Special Ed Level 3
Farnsworth, Kayla M Sws Teacher
Felderman, Suzanne E Prof Secretary I 10.5 Months
Finney, Andria Social Studies Teacher
Fischer, Robert J Instrumental Music Teacher
Flagel, Harlan C Custodian
Ford, Mona Lisa Para Educator
Forsyth, Denise Para Special Ed Level 2
Fountain, Rosemary Para Educator
Friedrich, Kimberly Rose Para Special Ed Level 3
Gehret, Erin M Science Teacher
Goddard, Lindsay J Language Arts Teacher
Hall, Kimberly D Language Arts Teacher
Hardy, Damien Matthew Reading Teacher
Hedrick, Kellie Marie Special Ed Teacher Level 3
Hensel, Traci Leigh Cashier II
Hill, Ryan James Language Arts Teacher
Hill, Thomas R Social Studies Teacher
Hines, Mitchell P Math Teacher
Hingstrum, Robert L Science Teacher
Hotchkiss, Marcya G Physical Education Teacher
Howe, John Robert Language Arts Teacher
Kiewiet, Cassandra R Math Teacher
Kisner, Janice Fae School Nurse
Klein, Angela R Para Special Ed Level 2
Knapp, Vicki Lynn Para Special Ed Level 2
Kohrt, Sheila Ann Family/Consumer Sci Teacher
Kreuger, Jamie Social Studies Teacher
Kyser, Mary Joann Para Special Ed Level 3
Levin, Jane Elizabeth Para Special Ed Level 2
Marcu, Ioan Lead Custodian
Martinez, Barbara Jean Para Special Ed Level 3
Mcintosh, Debra Lynn Para Educator
McIntyre, Tessa Custodian
McWilliams, Jeffery Lain Head Custodian
Meeker, Mary Rita Math Teacher
Meeks, Joan M Language Arts Teacher
Monnard, Brett D Talented & Gifted Teacher
Morrison, Tina M Para Special Ed Level 3
Mosier, Evan Thomas Language Arts Teacher
Neuerburg, Zachary P Special Ed Teacher Level 3
Pancratz, Kathryn Spanish Teacher
Pepper, James Daniel Vocal Music Teacher
Peterson, Mitchell S Health Teacher
Poling, Deann R Special Ed Teacher Level 2
Porter, James Earl Attendance Coach
Reiter, Terrence Instrumental Music Teacher
Reyes, Amanda Armin Para Special Ed Level 3
Richardson, Tanya Lynn Cashier II
Roseman, Kerry Alan Art Teacher
Ryan, Jay G Physical Education Teacher
Ryder, Susan J Prof Secretary II 10.5 Months
Sandon, Tracy Dene Social Studies Teacher
Schaffer, Robin Lynn Social Studies Teacher
Senne, Angela Jean Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Siokos, James C Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Solberg, Katrina D Attendance Coach
Svennevig, Kristian Instrumental Music Teacher
Thomas, Mary M Counselor
Tonn, Julie A Science Teacher
Vandewalle, Cory Associate Principal
VanKeulen, Robin L Para Special Ed Level 2
Waite, Natasha M Language Arts Teacher
Wallaert, Jenni Shannon Math Teacher
Wallaert, Thomas M Special Ed Teacher Level 1
Watson, Shannon Marie Para Educator
Wilkins, Tonya Renae Intermediate Principal
Williamson, Robbie Michaele Food Service Manager Two