1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Keystone Academy


NamePositionEmail
Abrahamson, Deborah Special Education Teacher
Allen, Josie Para Educator
Anderson, Doreen Para Educator
Beatty, Scott Para Educator
Biittner, Tammy Para Educator
Brown, Sarah Para Educator
Bryant-Pemberton, Machelle Para Educator
Bucklaw, Timothy Physical Education Teacher
Burdt, Elaine Para Educator
Canright, Abigail Special Education Teacher
Cielecki, Tamara Para Educator
Cole, Michael Campus Supervisor
Comba, Catrina Para Educator
Cornick, Lindsay Special Education Teacher
Crecelius, Dawn Para Educator
Creighton, Amanda Para Educator
Dawson-Pfiffner, Chanel Para Educator
Devooght Heaton, Ian Para Educator
DiLorenzo, Donovan Special Education Teacher
Dowell, Kandice Para Educator
Duncan, Jessica Special Education Teacher
Eagle, Rhonda Special Education Teacher
Egel, Garet Program Administrator
Faudel, Ashley Para Educator
Felts, Kathleen MultiAge General Education Teacher
Friedrich, Kimberly Para Educator
Greve, Willow Special Education Teacher
Gutierrez, Patricia Para Educator
Hahn, Steven Counselor
Haigh, Michaele Para Educator
Hankins, Jessica Counselor
Hanstrom, Kate Para Educator
Harrington, Troy Campus Supervisor
Harris, Erin MultiAge General Education Teacher
Hatlestad, Rebecca Special Education Behavior Management Analyst
Hendrickson, Dain Special Education Teacher
Henry, Bronisha Para Educator
Holland, Tedra Special Education Transition Facilitator
Impens, Tera Special Education Teacheer
Jack, Loretta Para Educator
James, Katelyn Language Arts Teacher
Johnson, Daniele Para Educator
Johnson, Gerri Para Educator
Jones, Laronica Para Educator
Kinzer, Craig Special Education Teacher
Kipper, Sharla Para Educator
Lightner, Michele Para Education
Lines, Jennifer Professional Secretary 12 Months
Low-Schlichting, Tonya Professional Secretary 12 Months
Major, Yvonne Cashier
Mata, Amanda Social Studies Teacher
Matthys, Robert Special Education Teacher
Meinert, Mark Head Custodian
Midey, Elizabeth Para Educator
Moore, Amy Special Education Teacher
Moreland, Tegan Special Education Teacher
Morgan, Darci Para Educator
Moss, Karie Para Educator
Nebinger, April Para Educator
Niksich, Darla Para Educator
Perrin, Gregory Para Educator
Petersen, Kathryn Para Educator
Puck, Dale Campus Supervisor
Quast, Dana Lead Custodian
Ralfs, Lori Reading Teacher
Rhodes, Dawn Special Education Teacher
Rochau, Amy Campus Supervisor
Rodriguez, Amy Special Education Teacher
Ruby, Kayleah Para Educator
Ruge, Kimberly Para Educator
Sammon, Mary Professional Secretary 10.5 Months
Schadel, Kathryn School Nurse
Schutte, Angela Para Educator
Scott, Sharon Para Educator
Seals, William Special Education Teacher
Sims, Billie Para Educator
Sparrow, Samantha FNS Cook-in-Charge
Spiva, Nathan Campus Supervisor
Steffen, Morgan Para Educator
Stock, Benjamin Custodian
Sykes, Walttina Para Educator
Thobe, Amy Para Educator
Thompson, Kandise Para Educator
Trostle, Isaac Math Teacher
Valainis, Anthony Special Education Teacher
Wagner, Josie Special Education Teacher
Webster, Marquisa Para Educator
Weingart, Andrew Juvenile Court Liaison
Wente, Racheal Science Teacher
Woodrich-Bunn, Jodi Special Education Teacher
Woods, Melissa MultiAge General Education Teacher
Woodward, Anne Special Education Teacher