1606 Brady St.
Davenport, IA
563-336-5000

Achievement Service Center


NamePositionEmail
Amhof, Natalie Carin Budget Specialist I
Anderson-Rascher, Dawn S Program Director
Arriaga De Castro, Sarahy Cultural Liaison
Asay, Bonnie Jean Marie Curriculum
Berg, Wendy HR Generalist
Border, John Community Education Project Manager
Brookhart, Laura Lee HR Generalist
Clayton, Amy Jo Exceptional Educ Specialist
Columbia, Cody Alan Tech Support Lis
Cook, Teresa Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Corbin, Marianne M Curriculum
Correthers, Mary Anne Board Secretary
Costello, Amelia Marie Tech Support Lis
Dawn Kruse Curriculum Specialist - Social Studies & ESL
Diane Paquet Professional Secretary II
Ditch, Julie M HR Generalist
Eaton-Miller, Crystal Lee Tech Support Lis
Edstrom, Adam J Special Ed Work Exper Liaison
Ehlinger, Heather Administrative Assistant
Emport, Dave Para Educator
Engler, Laura Elizabeth HR Generalist
Evans, Beth Ann Specialist
Garcia, Juanita HR Generalist
Godke, Shelli L HR Generalist
Goldstone, Erica T Director
Goslowsky, Leticia M HR Generalist
Guy, Corri Elizabeth Director of Curriculum/Instruction, Technology & Student Engagement
Hansel, Alissa Kristine Specialist
Harland, Heather E Budget Specialist Ii
Harris, Sarah Mireille Community & Schools Partnership Manager
Hassig, Amy J Prof Secretary II
Heller, Danielle Administrative Assistant
Herzmann, Susan K Benefits Facilitator
Houser, Collin M Tech Support Lis
Houser, Dayna K Mis Technician
Huff, Kathryn L Administrative Assistant
Johnson, Marcene K Administrative Assistant
Jordan, Lisa Ann Administrative Assistant
Kimmel, Dawn A Purchasing Specialist
Kirsch, Pamela Jean Specialist
Kroeger, Jaime Lee HR Contract Specialist
Loescher, Alison Helming Administrative Assistant
Martin, Sharon Bolt Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Meyer, Phyllis A Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Muilenburg, Connie Jo Custodian
Neyrinck, Andy School Police Liaison Officer
Nguyen, Lily Yen Cultural Liaison
Nixon, Judith E Sis Specialist
Nolan, Christine G Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Parrish, Tarrah Danielle Specialist
Perreault Jr, Albert Louis Network Administrator
Phillips, Samantha Sue Administrative Assistant
Praught, Shawn P Tech Support Lis
Price, Joseph R Network Administrator
Pugh, Patricia Ann Special Ed Work Exper Liaison
Pulford, Matthew T Marketing Specialist
Reilly, Ellen Beth Specialist
Rettler, Emily E Office Manager
Saul, Dawn Communications Specialist
Savala, Pam HR / Equity Generalist
Schellekens, Rudolf J Tech Support Lis
Schneckloth, Anthony K Director
Schneden, William Russell Executive Director
Schroeder, Gary Lee Truancy Officer Assistant
Schwaegler, Steven R Specialist
Scott, Cheryl L Sis Technician
Scott, Robert G Executive Director
Simpson, Stanley W Network Administrator
Sloat, Gary A Director
Smith, Deborah L Payroll Specialist
Smithey, Joseph Wesley Tech Support Lis
Steiner, Rachael Supervisor
Stevens, Michelle Specialist
Sun, Joshua Joseph Specialist
Tahir, Mohammad Khurram Tech Support Lis
Tangen, Marsha L Chief Financial Officer
Tate, Arthur Wyman Superintendent
Tello, Ana Maria Cultural Liaison
Thie, Brenda M Executive Administrative Assis
Tibbetts, Lynn HR Generalist
Trimble, Melissa L Specialist
Veasey, Carla Marie Community College Liaison
Walker, Anna Marie Administrative Assistant
Wanek, Janet Marie Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Wessling, Teresa Lynn Finance Specialist
Wheeler, Glenna M Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Wickham, Mary Lou Custodian
Wilson, Christine Professional Secretary
Wilson, Teresa Ann Prof Secretary II 12 Months
Wood, Claudia Associate Director
Woods, Jabari Khalfani Associate Director
Zurborg, Linda S Prof Secretary II 12 Months